|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:43.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.802 (15.802) | [2] 28.172 (12.370) | [3] 39.768 (11.596) | [4] 50.630 (10.862) | [5] 1:01.550 (10.920) | [6] 1:12.177 (10.627) | [7] 1:22.418 (10.241) | [8] 1:32.725 (10.307) | [9] 1:43.349 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 1:43.349 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:46.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.876 (12.412) | [3] 39.057 (11.181) | [4] 50.318 (11.261) | [5] 1:01.413 (11.095) | [6] 1:12.475 (11.062) | [7] 1:23.385 (10.910) | [8] 1:34.596 (11.211) | [9] 1:46.011 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:46.011 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 27.723 (12.401) | [3] 39.027 (11.304) | [4] 50.251 (11.224) | [5] 1:01.563 (11.312) | [6] 1:12.607 (11.044) | [7] 1:23.507 (10.900) | [8] 1:34.693 (11.186) | [9] 1:46.146 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:46.146 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:53.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 27.973 (12.345) | [3] 39.357 (11.384) | [4] 50.686 (11.329) | [5] 1:02.553 (11.867) | [6] 1:14.889 (12.336) | [7] 1:27.495 (12.606) | [8] 1:40.624 (13.129) | [9] 1:53.915 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:53.915 |
|
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
164. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.986 (17.986) | [2] 32.552 (14.566) | [3] 46.534 (13.982) | [4] 58.956 (12.422) | [5] 1:09.536 (10.580) | [6] 1:19.730 (10.194) | [7] 1:30.328 (10.598) | [8] 1:41.067 (10.739) | [9] 1:52.548 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 1:52.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:54.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.431 (18.431) | [2] 33.002 (14.571) | [3] 47.007 (14.005) | [4] 59.401 (12.394) | [5] 1:10.311 (10.910) | [6] 1:20.874 (10.563) | [7] 1:31.636 (10.762) | [8] 1:43.023 (11.387) | [9] 1:54.860 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 1:54.860 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:56.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.237 (18.237) | [2] 32.848 (14.611) | [3] 46.818 (13.970) | [4] 59.291 (12.473) | [5] 1:10.293 (11.002) | [6] 1:21.309 (11.016) | [7] 1:32.329 (11.020) | [8] 1:43.838 (11.509) | [9] 1:56.032 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 1:56.032 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:56.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.783 (18.783) | [2] 33.336 (14.553) | [3] 47.298 (13.962) | [4] 59.689 (12.391) | [5] 1:10.818 (11.129) | [6] 1:21.710 (10.892) | [7] 1:33.054 (11.344) | [8] 1:44.733 (11.679) | [9] 1:56.432 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 1:56.432 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
2:03.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.099 (19.099) | [2] 33.645 (14.546) | [3] 47.688 (14.043) | [4] 1:00.433 (12.745) | [5] 1:12.344 (11.911) | [6] 1:24.338 (11.994) | [7] 1:36.774 (12.436) | [8] 1:49.781 (13.007) | [9] 2:03.157 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 2:03.157 |
|
6 |
(5) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:17.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.581 (18.581) | [2] 33.185 (14.604) | [3] 47.151 (13.966) | [4] 59.466 (12.315) | [5] 1:10.726 (11.260) | [6] 1:21.548 (10.822) | [7] 1:44.699 (23.151) | [8] 2:03.908 (19.209) | [9] 2:17.326 (13.419) Official Finish Time: 2:17.326 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
81. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN |
|
1:39.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 24.416 (10.373) | [3] 34.817 (10.401) | [4] 45.490 (10.673) | [5] 55.887 (10.397) | [6] 1:06.300 (10.413) | [7] 1:17.069 (10.769) | [8] 1:28.321 (11.252) | [9] 1:39.622 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 1:39.622 |
|
2 |
(6) |
78. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
1:43.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 24.834 (10.219) | [3] 35.064 (10.230) | [4] 45.963 (10.899) | [5] 56.782 (10.819) | [6] 1:07.773 (10.991) | [7] 1:19.118 (11.345) | [8] 1:30.971 (11.853) | [9] 1:43.128 (12.157) Official Finish Time: 1:43.128 |
|
3 |
(1) |
165. |
TUROVEROV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.664 (13.664) | [2] 24.155 (10.491) | [3] 34.543 (10.388) | [4] 50.346 (15.803) | [5] 1:03.586 (13.240) | [6] 1:15.907 (12.321) | [7] 1:28.871 (12.964) | [8] 1:40.042 (11.171) | [9] 1:51.332 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 1:51.332 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.928 (13.928) | [2] 24.363 (10.435) | [3] 34.728 (10.365) | [4] 45.430 (10.702) | [5] 55.856 (10.426) | [6] 1:18.559 (22.703) | [7] 1:32.525 (13.966) | [8] 1:44.527 (12.002) | [9] 1:56.450 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 1:56.450 |
|
5 |
(3) |
203. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:28.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 24.679 (10.325) | [3] 35.025 (10.346) | [4] 45.672 (10.647) | [5] 56.102 (10.430) | [6] 1:06.780 (10.678) | [7] 1:41.114 (34.334) | [8] 2:08.258 (27.144) | [9] 2:28.929 (20.671) Official Finish Time: 2:28.929 |
|
- |
(5) |
178. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.786 (13.786) | [2] 24.260 (10.474) | [3] 34.638 (10.378) | [4] 45.280 (10.642) | [5] 55.816 (10.536) | [6] 1:06.768 (10.952) | [7] 1:30.683 (23.915) | [8] 1:44.482 (13.799) | [9] 1:56.517 (12.035) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:43.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 28.278 (12.849) | [3] 40.428 (12.150) | [4] 51.445 (11.017) | [5] 1:01.537 (10.092) | [6] 1:11.751 (10.214) | [7] 1:22.366 (10.615) | [8] 1:32.594 (10.228) | [9] 1:43.047 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 1:43.047 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.113 (15.113) | [2] 27.943 (12.830) | [3] 40.043 (12.100) | [4] 50.862 (10.819) | [5] 1:00.988 (10.126) | [6] 1:11.213 (10.225) | [7] 1:21.871 (10.658) | [8] 1:32.572 (10.701) | [9] 1:43.156 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 1:43.156 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.174 (15.174) | [2] 28.111 (12.937) | [3] 40.215 (12.104) | [4] 51.288 (11.073) | [5] 1:01.383 (10.095) | [6] 1:11.575 (10.192) | [7] 1:22.308 (10.733) | [8] 1:32.873 (10.565) | [9] 1:43.667 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:43.667 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.874 (12.323) | [3] 39.967 (12.093) | [4] 51.099 (11.132) | [5] 1:01.224 (10.125) | [6] 1:11.427 (10.203) | [7] 1:22.286 (10.859) | [8] 1:33.816 (11.530) | [9] 1:45.086 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 1:45.086 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN |
|
1:46.935 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.935 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.935 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.425 (13.425) | [2] 23.546 (10.121) | [3] 33.822 (10.276) | [4] 43.924 (10.102) | [5] 54.108 (10.184) | [6] 1:04.751 (10.643) | [7] 1:15.820 (11.069) | [8] 1:27.032 (11.212) | [9] 1:37.937 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 1:37.937 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.530 (13.530) | [2] 23.695 (10.165) | [3] 34.010 (10.315) | [4] 44.302 (10.292) | [5] 54.660 (10.358) | [6] 1:05.297 (10.637) | [7] 1:16.057 (10.760) | [8] 1:27.062 (11.005) | [9] 1:38.068 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 1:38.068 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.318 (13.318) | [2] 23.455 (10.137) | [3] 33.704 (10.249) | [4] 43.801 (10.097) | [5] 54.261 (10.460) | [6] 1:04.939 (10.678) | [7] 1:15.891 (10.952) | [8] 1:27.429 (11.538) | [9] 1:38.533 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 1:38.533 |
|
4 |
(5) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.538 (13.538) | [2] 23.618 (10.080) | [3] 33.580 (9.962) | [4] 44.002 (10.422) | [5] 54.568 (10.566) | [6] 1:05.181 (10.613) | [7] 1:16.045 (10.864) | [8] 1:27.826 (11.781) | [9] 1:39.407 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:39.407 |
|
5 |
(6) |
213. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:47.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 24.700 (10.135) | [3] 34.967 (10.267) | [4] 45.389 (10.422) | [5] 56.348 (10.959) | [6] 1:08.010 (11.662) | [7] 1:20.617 (12.607) | [8] 1:33.850 (13.233) | [9] 1:47.752 (13.903) Official Finish Time: 1:47.752 |
|
6 |
(3) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:54.077 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:54.077 () Official Finish Time: 1:54.077 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:53.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.536 (22.536) | [2] 40.206 (17.670) | [3] 55.386 (15.180) | [4] 1:07.016 (11.630) | [5] 1:16.169 (9.153) | [6] 1:25.126 (8.957) | [7] 1:34.150 (9.024) | [8] 1:43.393 (9.243) | [9] 1:53.151 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 1:53.151 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:55.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.198 (22.198) | [2] 40.014 (17.816) | [3] 55.226 (15.212) | [4] 1:06.721 (11.495) | [5] 1:16.094 (9.373) | [6] 1:25.443 (9.349) | [7] 1:34.960 (9.517) | [8] 1:44.897 (9.937) | [9] 1:55.156 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 1:55.156 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:55.247 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.247 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.247 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:55.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.908 (22.908) | [2] 40.543 (17.635) | [3] 55.624 (15.081) | [4] 1:07.189 (11.565) | [5] 1:16.650 (9.461) | [6] 1:26.040 (9.390) | [7] 1:35.635 (9.595) | [8] 1:45.264 (9.629) | [9] 1:55.365 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 1:55.365 |
|
5 |
(4) |
79. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:56.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.370 (22.370) | [2] 40.123 (17.753) | [3] 55.288 (15.165) | [4] 1:07.068 (11.780) | [5] 1:16.715 (9.647) | [6] 1:26.184 (9.469) | [7] 1:35.792 (9.608) | [8] 1:45.707 (9.915) | [9] 1:56.121 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 1:56.121 |
|
6 |
(6) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:09.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.062 (23.062) | [2] 40.737 (17.675) | [3] 55.779 (15.042) | [4] 1:07.344 (11.565) | [5] 1:16.802 (9.458) | [6] 1:26.255 (9.453) | [7] 1:46.183 (19.928) | [8] 1:58.229 (12.046) | [9] 2:09.817 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 2:09.817 |
|