|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:57.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.227 (20.227) | [2] 36.772 (16.545) | [3] 52.036 (15.264) | [4] 1:06.740 (14.704) | [5] 1:19.121 (12.381) | [6] 1:28.640 (9.519) | [7] 1:38.101 (9.461) | [8] 1:47.677 (9.576) | [9] 1:57.686 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 1:57.686 |
|
2 |
(2) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:58.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.444 (20.444) | [2] 36.963 (16.519) | [3] 52.206 (15.243) | [4] 1:06.884 (14.678) | [5] 1:19.466 (12.582) | [6] 1:29.581 (10.115) | [7] 1:38.919 (9.338) | [8] 1:48.538 (9.619) | [9] 1:58.619 (10.081) Official Finish Time: 1:58.619 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.053 (20.053) | [2] 36.409 (16.356) | [3] 51.881 (15.472) | [4] 1:06.588 (14.707) | [5] 1:19.338 (12.750) | [6] 1:29.713 (10.375) | [7] 1:39.581 (9.868) | [8] 1:49.556 (9.975) | [9] 2:00.602 (11.046) Official Finish Time: 2:00.602 |
|
4 |
(6) |
213. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:01.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.265 (20.265) | [2] 36.607 (16.342) | [3] 52.095 (15.488) | [4] 1:06.990 (14.895) | [5] 1:19.378 (12.388) | [6] 1:29.694 (10.316) | [7] 1:39.999 (10.305) | [8] 1:50.380 (10.381) | [9] 2:01.086 (10.706) Official Finish Time: 2:01.086 |
|
5 |
(1) |
82. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN |
|
2:01.637 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:01.637 () Official Finish Time: 2:01.637 |
|
- |
(5) |
83. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:38.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 27.180 (11.270) | [3] 37.809 (10.629) | [4] 48.172 (10.363) | [5] 58.390 (10.218) | [6] 1:08.198 (9.808) | [7] 1:17.975 (9.777) | [8] 1:28.002 (10.027) | [9] 1:38.596 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 1:38.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:38.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 26.931 (11.004) | [3] 37.505 (10.574) | [4] 48.015 (10.510) | [5] 58.247 (10.232) | [6] 1:08.396 (10.149) | [7] 1:18.286 (9.890) | [8] 1:28.371 (10.085) | [9] 1:38.760 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 1:38.760 |
|
3 |
(6) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.231 (16.231) | [2] 27.060 (10.829) | [3] 37.647 (10.587) | [4] 48.143 (10.496) | [5] 58.357 (10.214) | [6] 1:08.857 (10.500) | [7] 1:19.429 (10.572) | [8] 1:30.122 (10.693) | [9] 1:41.324 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 1:41.324 |
|
4 |
(5) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.315 (16.315) | [2] 27.924 (11.609) | [3] 38.011 (10.087) | [4] 48.628 (10.617) | [5] 58.976 (10.348) | [6] 1:09.492 (10.516) | [7] 1:20.267 (10.775) | [8] 1:31.329 (11.062) | [9] 1:42.263 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 1:42.263 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 27.650 (11.378) | [3] 37.899 (10.249) | [4] 48.681 (10.782) | [5] 59.238 (10.557) | [6] 1:09.665 (10.427) | [7] 1:20.356 (10.691) | [8] 1:31.459 (11.103) | [9] 1:42.367 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 1:42.367 |
|
6 |
(4) |
160. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 27.498 (11.459) | [3] 37.756 (10.258) | [4] 48.428 (10.672) | [5] 59.123 (10.695) | [6] 1:09.538 (10.415) | [7] 1:20.630 (11.092) | [8] 1:31.654 (11.024) | [9] 1:42.992 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 1:42.992 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:55.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.250 (22.250) | [2] 40.202 (17.952) | [3] 54.892 (14.690) | [4] 1:07.332 (12.440) | [5] 1:17.860 (10.528) | [6] 1:27.090 (9.230) | [7] 1:36.239 (9.149) | [8] 1:45.548 (9.309) | [9] 1:55.093 (9.545) Official Finish Time: 1:55.093 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:56.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.929 (21.929) | [2] 39.803 (17.874) | [3] 54.576 (14.773) | [4] 1:07.178 (12.602) | [5] 1:17.373 (10.195) | [6] 1:27.189 (9.816) | [7] 1:36.930 (9.741) | [8] 1:46.807 (9.877) | [9] 1:56.787 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 1:56.787 |
|
3 |
(5) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:56.907 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.907 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.907 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.040 (22.040) | [2] 39.908 (17.868) | [3] 54.708 (14.800) | [4] 1:07.228 (12.520) | [5] 1:17.566 (10.338) | [6] 1:27.403 (9.837) | [7] 1:37.395 (9.992) | [8] 1:47.678 (10.283) | [9] 1:58.121 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 1:58.121 |
|
5 |
(6) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:58.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.883 (22.883) | [2] 40.568 (17.685) | [3] 55.336 (14.768) | [4] 1:07.661 (12.325) | [5] 1:18.136 (10.475) | [6] 1:28.069 (9.933) | [7] 1:38.131 (10.062) | [8] 1:48.241 (10.110) | [9] 1:58.340 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 1:58.340 |
|
6 |
(2) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.194 (22.194) | [2] 40.008 (17.814) | [3] 54.834 (14.826) | [4] 1:07.265 (12.431) | [5] 1:17.896 (10.631) | [6] 1:27.998 (10.102) | [7] 1:38.105 (10.107) | [8] 1:48.236 (10.131) | [9] 1:59.150 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 1:59.150 |
|