|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.298 (21.298) | [2] 38.905 (17.607) | [3] 53.378 (14.473) | [4] 1:05.096 (11.718) | [5] 1:15.620 (10.524) | [6] 1:25.908 (10.288) | [7] 1:36.158 (10.250) | [8] 1:46.370 (10.212) | [9] 1:56.841 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:56.841 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:57.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.880 (21.880) | [2] 39.719 (17.839) | [3] 53.565 (13.846) | [4] 1:04.985 (11.420) | [5] 1:15.505 (10.520) | [6] 1:25.819 (10.314) | [7] 1:36.182 (10.363) | [8] 1:46.601 (10.419) | [9] 1:57.239 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:57.239 |
|
3 |
(6) |
213. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:58.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.519 (21.519) | [2] 39.338 (17.819) | [3] 53.620 (14.282) | [4] 1:05.248 (11.628) | [5] 1:15.667 (10.419) | [6] 1:25.971 (10.304) | [7] 1:36.396 (10.425) | [8] 1:46.970 (10.574) | [9] 1:58.161 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:58.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:00.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.395 (21.395) | [2] 39.004 (17.609) | [3] 53.428 (14.424) | [4] 1:05.154 (11.726) | [5] 1:15.816 (10.662) | [6] 1:26.513 (10.697) | [7] 1:37.466 (10.953) | [8] 1:48.837 (11.371) | [9] 2:00.748 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 2:00.748 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:18.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.733 (21.733) | [2] 39.538 (17.805) | [3] 53.669 (14.131) | [4] 1:05.458 (11.789) | [5] 1:16.404 (10.946) | [6] 1:27.383 (10.979) | [7] 1:38.463 (11.080) | [8] 1:50.037 (11.574) | [9] 2:18.680 (28.643) Official Finish Time: 2:18.680 |
|
6 |
(1) |
15. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.445 (21.445) | [2] 39.163 (17.718) | [3] 53.566 (14.403) | [4] 1:05.355 (11.789) | [5] 1:16.265 (10.910) | [6] 1:27.080 (10.815) | [7] 2:06.822 (39.742) | [8] 17:55:48.225 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:51.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.536 (19.536) | [2] 33.806 (14.270) | [3] 46.914 (13.108) | [4] 59.659 (12.745) | [5] 1:10.543 (10.884) | [6] 1:20.929 (10.386) | [7] 1:30.618 (9.689) | [8] 1:40.368 (9.750) | [9] 1:51.056 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 1:51.056 |
|
2 |
(5) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.922 (19.922) | [2] 34.034 (14.112) | [3] 47.116 (13.082) | [4] 59.781 (12.665) | [5] 1:10.473 (10.692) | [6] 1:20.977 (10.504) | [7] 1:31.327 (10.350) | [8] 1:41.729 (10.402) | [9] 1:52.075 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:52.075 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.660 (19.660) | [2] 33.887 (14.227) | [3] 47.007 (13.120) | [4] 59.768 (12.761) | [5] 1:10.570 (10.802) | [6] 1:21.151 (10.581) | [7] 1:31.424 (10.273) | [8] 1:41.813 (10.389) | [9] 1:52.289 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 1:52.289 |
|
4 |
(6) |
81. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN |
|
1:52.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.619 (19.619) | [2] 33.540 (13.921) | [3] 46.670 (13.130) | [4] 59.382 (12.712) | [5] 1:10.267 (10.885) | [6] 1:20.791 (10.524) | [7] 1:31.160 (10.369) | [8] 1:41.593 (10.433) | [9] 1:52.447 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:52.447 |
|
5 |
(1) |
176. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:53.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.758 (19.758) | [2] 33.956 (14.198) | [3] 47.003 (13.047) | [4] 59.789 (12.786) | [5] 1:10.879 (11.090) | [6] 1:21.277 (10.398) | [7] 1:31.666 (10.389) | [8] 1:42.605 (10.939) | [9] 1:53.753 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 1:53.753 |
|
6 |
(3) |
111. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.058 (20.058) | [2] 33.881 (13.823) | [3] 47.049 (13.168) | [4] 59.915 (12.866) | [5] 1:11.077 (11.162) | [6] 1:21.514 (10.437) | [7] 1:31.982 (10.468) | [8] 1:42.785 (10.803) | [9] 1:53.787 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:53.787 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
79. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:48.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.810 (18.810) | [2] 34.997 (16.187) | [3] 46.713 (11.716) | [4] 56.958 (10.245) | [5] 1:07.234 (10.276) | [6] 1:17.520 (10.286) | [7] 1:27.671 (10.151) | [8] 1:38.139 (10.468) | [9] 1:48.307 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 1:48.307 |
|
2 |
(5) |
161. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.264 (19.264) | [2] 35.303 (16.039) | [3] 46.461 (11.158) | [4] 56.714 (10.253) | [5] 1:07.018 (10.304) | [6] 1:17.362 (10.344) | [7] 1:27.625 (10.263) | [8] 1:38.133 (10.508) | [9] 1:48.825 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:48.825 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.808 (18.808) | [2] 35.056 (16.248) | [3] 46.864 (11.808) | [4] 56.989 (10.125) | [5] 1:07.313 (10.324) | [6] 1:17.723 (10.410) | [7] 1:28.388 (10.665) | [8] 1:39.039 (10.651) | [9] 1:49.974 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 1:49.974 |
|
4 |
(3) |
203. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:50.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.355 (19.355) | [2] 35.344 (15.989) | [3] 47.008 (11.664) | [4] 57.302 (10.294) | [5] 1:07.587 (10.285) | [6] 1:18.071 (10.484) | [7] 1:28.622 (10.551) | [8] 1:39.369 (10.747) | [9] 1:50.681 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 1:50.681 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
2:05.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.492 (19.492) | [2] 35.890 (16.398) | [3] 48.521 (12.631) | [4] 1:00.213 (11.692) | [5] 1:12.251 (12.038) | [6] 1:24.821 (12.570) | [7] 1:38.639 (13.818) | [8] 1:52.059 (13.420) | [9] 2:05.557 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 2:05.557 |
|
6 |
(2) |
16. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.090 (19.090) | [2] 35.066 (15.976) | [3] 46.610 (11.544) | [4] 56.864 (10.254) | [5] 1:07.129 (10.265) | [6] 1:17.474 (10.345) | [7] 1:48.220 (30.746) | [8] 2:05.112 (16.892) | [9] 2:20.669 (15.557) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:03.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.063 (25.063) | [2] 43.416 (18.353) | [3] 59.683 (16.267) | [4] 1:14.528 (14.845) | [5] 1:26.453 (11.925) | [6] 1:36.223 (9.770) | [7] 1:45.400 (9.177) | [8] 1:54.565 (9.165) | [9] 2:03.938 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 2:03.938 |
|
2 |
(1) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:06.661 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:06.661 () Official Finish Time: 2:06.661 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:06.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.024 (25.024) | [2] 43.376 (18.352) | [3] 59.485 (16.109) | [4] 1:14.082 (14.597) | [5] 1:26.043 (11.961) | [6] 1:36.342 (10.299) | [7] 1:46.335 (9.993) | [8] 1:56.455 (10.120) | [9] 2:06.790 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 2:06.790 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
2:08.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.917 (24.917) | [2] 43.215 (18.298) | [3] 59.371 (16.156) | [4] 1:14.403 (15.032) | [5] 1:26.256 (11.853) | [6] 1:36.660 (10.404) | [7] 1:46.940 (10.280) | [8] 1:57.441 (10.501) | [9] 2:08.610 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 2:08.610 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 25.129 (25.129) | [2] 43.540 (18.411) | [3] 59.482 (15.942) | [4] 1:14.305 (14.823) | [5] 1:26.281 (11.976) | [6] 1:36.588 (10.307) | [7] 1:46.460 (9.872) | [8] 2:11.743 (25.283) | [9] 18:07:45.205 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 27.451 (11.299) | [3] 39.130 (11.679) | [4] 51.084 (11.954) | [5] 1:02.168 (11.084) | [6] 1:13.209 (11.041) | [7] 1:24.158 (10.949) | [8] 1:34.422 (10.264) | [9] 1:44.596 (10.174) Official Finish Time: 1:44.596 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 27.862 (11.484) | [3] 39.320 (11.458) | [4] 51.283 (11.963) | [5] 1:02.292 (11.009) | [6] 1:13.252 (10.960) | [7] 1:24.311 (11.059) | [8] 1:35.165 (10.854) | [9] 1:45.814 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:45.814 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN |
|
1:46.069 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.069 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.069 |
|
4 |
(1) |
165. |
TUROVEROV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 27.702 (11.478) | [3] 39.380 (11.678) | [4] 50.978 (11.598) | [5] 1:02.058 (11.080) | [6] 1:13.088 (11.030) | [7] 1:24.218 (11.130) | [8] 1:35.421 (11.203) | [9] 1:46.541 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 1:46.541 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:52.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 28.232 (11.624) | [3] 39.707 (11.475) | [4] 51.486 (11.779) | [5] 1:03.062 (11.576) | [6] 1:14.921 (11.859) | [7] 1:27.091 (12.170) | [8] 1:39.628 (12.537) | [9] 1:52.113 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 1:52.113 |
|
6 |
(4) |
177. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:57.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 27.741 (11.735) | [3] 39.799 (12.058) | [4] 52.043 (12.244) | [5] 1:04.059 (12.016) | [6] 1:16.614 (12.555) | [7] 1:29.753 (13.139) | [8] 1:43.634 (13.881) | [9] 1:57.465 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:57.465 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:47.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.085 (18.085) | [2] 30.539 (12.454) | [3] 42.777 (12.238) | [4] 54.122 (11.345) | [5] 1:04.813 (10.691) | [6] 1:15.799 (10.986) | [7] 1:26.769 (10.970) | [8] 1:37.297 (10.528) | [9] 1:47.594 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:47.594 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:47.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 30.265 (12.666) | [3] 42.588 (12.323) | [4] 53.788 (11.200) | [5] 1:04.695 (10.907) | [6] 1:15.689 (10.994) | [7] 1:26.628 (10.939) | [8] 1:37.294 (10.666) | [9] 1:47.763 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 1:47.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.246 (17.246) | [2] 30.052 (12.806) | [3] 42.394 (12.342) | [4] 54.154 (11.760) | [5] 1:04.914 (10.760) | [6] 1:15.886 (10.972) | [7] 1:26.830 (10.944) | [8] 1:37.509 (10.679) | [9] 1:48.028 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 1:48.028 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.391 (17.391) | [2] 30.168 (12.777) | [3] 42.466 (12.298) | [4] 54.357 (11.891) | [5] 1:05.115 (10.758) | [6] 1:16.001 (10.886) | [7] 1:27.021 (11.020) | [8] 1:37.777 (10.756) | [9] 1:48.519 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 1:48.519 |
|
5 |
(5) |
61. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:54.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.148 (17.148) | [2] 29.945 (12.797) | [3] 42.302 (12.357) | [4] 54.241 (11.939) | [5] 1:05.606 (11.365) | [6] 1:16.955 (11.349) | [7] 1:28.777 (11.822) | [8] 1:41.647 (12.870) | [9] 1:54.818 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 1:54.818 |
|