|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.913 (7.913) | [2] 18.779 (10.866) | [3] 29.641 (10.862) | [4] 40.564 (10.923) | [5] 51.935 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 51.935 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:15.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 37.916 (30.020) | [3] 52.703 (14.787) | [4] 1:04.230 (11.527) | [5] 1:15.681 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:15.681 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
48.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 18.666 (10.381) | [3] 28.457 (9.791) | [4] 38.332 (9.875) | [5] 48.511 (10.180) Official Finish Time: 48.511 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN |
|
49.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.719 (10.702) | [3] 28.601 (9.882) | [4] 38.659 (10.058) | [5] 49.062 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 49.062 |
|
3 |
(1) |
176. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
52.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 19.134 (11.133) | [3] 29.741 (10.607) | [4] 40.622 (10.881) | [5] 52.168 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 52.168 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
53.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.855 (11.217) | [3] 30.690 (10.835) | [4] 41.695 (11.005) | [5] 53.009 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 53.009 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.534 (7.534) | [2] 17.678 (10.144) | [3] 27.710 (10.032) | [4] 37.790 (10.080) | [5] 48.367 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 48.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN |
|
49.179 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.179 () Official Finish Time: 49.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.917 (10.748) | [3] 29.185 (10.268) | [4] 40.049 (10.864) | [5] 51.175 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 51.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:16.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 31.294 (23.154) | [3] 51.339 (20.045) | [4] 1:03.964 (12.625) | [5] 1:16.061 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 1:16.061 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
50.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.126 (10.749) | [3] 29.406 (10.280) | [4] 39.810 (10.404) | [5] 50.550 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 50.550 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 19.332 (11.096) | [3] 30.033 (10.701) | [4] 40.981 (10.948) | [5] 52.327 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 52.327 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
54.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.980 (11.372) | [3] 31.226 (11.246) | [4] 42.663 (11.437) | [5] 54.443 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 54.443 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
1:21.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 34.020 (25.033) | [3] 54.244 (20.224) | [4] 1:07.885 (13.641) | [5] 1:21.535 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 1:21.535 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
49.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.678 (7.678) | [2] 17.831 (10.153) | [3] 28.014 (10.183) | [4] 38.441 (10.427) | [5] 49.082 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 49.082 |
|
2 |
(3) |
213. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
49.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.202 (10.249) | [3] 28.373 (10.171) | [4] 38.609 (10.236) | [5] 49.305 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 49.305 |
|
3 |
(4) |
203. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.715 (10.532) | [3] 29.005 (10.290) | [4] 39.279 (10.274) | [5] 49.943 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 49.943 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.524 (7.524) | [2] 32.610 (25.086) | [3] 54.575 (21.965) | [4] 1:08.152 (13.577) | [5] 1:20.573 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 1:20.573 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.688 (10.096) | [3] 27.471 (9.783) | [4] 37.616 (10.145) | [5] 48.099 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 48.099 |
|
2 |
(3) |
164. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
48.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.574 (7.574) | [2] 17.659 (10.085) | [3] 27.445 (9.786) | [4] 37.593 (10.148) | [5] 48.227 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 48.227 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
49.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 18.266 (10.186) | [3] 28.394 (10.128) | [4] 38.693 (10.299) | [5] 49.063 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 49.063 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
TUROVEROV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
50.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.758 (10.518) | [3] 28.976 (10.218) | [4] 39.481 (10.505) | [5] 50.286 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 50.286 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
47.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 17.896 (9.881) | [3] 27.628 (9.732) | [4] 37.604 (9.976) | [5] 47.726 (10.123) Official Finish Time: 47.726 |
|
2 |
(4) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
48.111 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
48.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.625 (7.625) | [2] 17.711 (10.086) | [3] 27.530 (9.819) | [4] 37.623 (10.093) | [5] 48.150 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 48.150 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
48.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.936 (10.175) | [3] 27.956 (10.020) | [4] 38.082 (10.126) | [5] 48.531 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 48.531 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
47.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 17.431 (9.863) | [3] 26.946 (9.515) | [4] 36.742 (9.796) | [5] 47.055 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 47.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.704 (7.704) | [2] 17.651 (9.947) | [3] 27.248 (9.597) | [4] 37.137 (9.889) | [5] 47.418 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 47.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
51.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 19.061 (10.733) | [3] 29.562 (10.501) | [4] 40.285 (10.723) | [5] 51.464 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 51.464 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.280 (7.280) | [2] 16.648 (9.368) | [3] 25.637 (8.989) | [4] 34.944 (9.307) | [5] 44.619 (9.675) Official Finish Time: 44.619 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
45.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 17.325 (9.757) | [3] 26.540 (9.215) | [4] 35.913 (9.373) | [5] 45.617 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 45.617 |
|
3 |
(5) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
46.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.664 (7.664) | [2] 17.429 (9.765) | [3] 26.954 (9.525) | [4] 36.458 (9.504) | [5] 46.126 (9.668) Official Finish Time: 46.126 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
47.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 17.337 (9.887) | [3] 27.207 (9.870) | [4] 37.131 (9.924) | [5] 47.235 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 47.235 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 17.988 (9.959) | [3] 27.655 (9.667) | [4] 37.661 (10.006) | [5] 47.851 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 47.851 |
|