|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.404 (7.404) | [2] 17.187 (9.783) | [3] 26.467 (9.280) | [4] 36.000 (9.533) | [5] 45.759 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 45.759 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.535 (7.535) | [2] 17.243 (9.708) | [3] 26.488 (9.245) | [4] 36.007 (9.519) | [5] 45.812 (9.806) Official Finish Time: 45.812 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
48.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.715 (7.715) | [2] 17.731 (10.016) | [3] 27.480 (9.749) | [4] 37.650 (10.170) | [5] 48.055 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 48.055 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
TUROVEROV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
51.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.910 (10.606) | [3] 29.363 (10.453) | [4] 40.096 (10.733) | [5] 51.026 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 51.026 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
46.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.263 (7.263) | [2] 17.059 (9.796) | [3] 26.633 (9.574) | [4] 36.434 (9.801) | [5] 46.395 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 46.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
46.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.373 (7.373) | [2] 17.183 (9.810) | [3] 26.795 (9.612) | [4] 36.485 (9.690) | [5] 46.543 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 46.543 |
|
3 |
(4) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.591 (7.591) | [2] 17.547 (9.956) | [3] 27.056 (9.509) | [4] 36.706 (9.650) | [5] 46.597 (9.891) Official Finish Time: 46.597 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
47.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 17.264 (9.628) | [3] 26.899 (9.635) | [4] 36.845 (9.946) | [5] 47.539 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 47.539 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
45.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.453 (7.453) | [2] 17.084 (9.631) | [3] 26.232 (9.148) | [4] 35.739 (9.507) | [5] 45.590 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 45.590 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.715 (7.715) | [2] 17.574 (9.859) | [3] 27.215 (9.641) | [4] 37.178 (9.963) | [5] 47.651 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 47.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
47.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.883 (9.906) | [3] 27.317 (9.434) | [4] 37.287 (9.970) | [5] 47.694 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 47.694 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
49.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.685 (9.997) | [3] 27.896 (10.211) | [4] 38.526 (10.630) | [5] 49.588 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 49.588 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.184 (7.184) | [2] 16.518 (9.334) | [3] 25.612 (9.094) | [4] 34.816 (9.204) | [5] 44.286 (9.471) Official Finish Time: 44.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
48.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.010 (10.057) | [3] 27.610 (9.600) | [4] 37.620 (10.010) | [5] 48.046 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 48.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
48.168 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.168 () Official Finish Time: 48.168 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
48.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.282 (9.977) | [3] 28.089 (9.807) | [4] 38.035 (9.946) | [5] 48.291 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 48.291 |
|