|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
47.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.407 (9.829) | [3] 27.192 (9.785) | [4] 36.935 (9.743) | [5] 47.191 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 47.191 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
47.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.528 (7.528) | [2] 17.405 (9.877) | [3] 27.177 (9.772) | [4] 37.215 (10.038) | [5] 47.260 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 47.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
54.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 19.753 (11.407) | [3] 30.963 (11.210) | [4] 42.483 (11.520) | [5] 54.267 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 54.267 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.141 (8.141) | [2] 29.313 (21.172) | [3] 58.762 (29.449) | [4] 17:52:06.608 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
47.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.759 (10.219) | [3] 27.600 (9.841) | [4] 37.580 (9.980) | [5] 47.750 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 47.750 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.824 (7.824) | [2] 17.978 (10.154) | [3] 27.738 (9.760) | [4] 37.736 (9.998) | [5] 47.841 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 47.841 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
48.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.234 (10.198) | [3] 28.050 (9.816) | [4] 38.105 (10.055) | [5] 48.425 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 48.425 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
54.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 20.166 (11.409) | [3] 31.305 (11.139) | [4] 42.695 (11.390) | [5] 54.313 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 54.313 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
47.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.741 (7.741) | [2] 17.858 (10.117) | [3] 27.566 (9.708) | [4] 37.259 (9.693) | [5] 47.167 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 47.167 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
49.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 18.502 (10.172) | [3] 28.592 (10.090) | [4] 39.048 (10.456) | [5] 49.747 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 49.747 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.236 (10.879) | [3] 29.884 (10.648) | [4] 40.768 (10.884) | [5] 51.849 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 51.849 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
52.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 19.488 (11.227) | [3] 30.339 (10.851) | [4] 41.220 (10.881) | [5] 52.049 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 52.049 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.382 (7.382) | [2] 16.678 (9.296) | [3] 25.812 (9.134) | [4] 35.175 (9.363) | [5] 44.700 (9.525) Official Finish Time: 44.700 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 17.516 (10.061) | [3] 27.264 (9.748) | [4] 37.264 (10.000) | [5] 47.857 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 47.857 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
48.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 18.044 (10.234) | [3] 28.130 (10.086) | [4] 38.451 (10.321) | [5] 48.972 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 48.972 |
|
4 |
(5) |
82. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN |
|
49.619 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.619 () Official Finish Time: 49.619 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 18.845 (10.774) | [3] 29.617 (10.772) | [4] 40.434 (10.817) | [5] 51.511 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 51.511 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
48.627 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
TUROVEROV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
50.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.753 (10.794) | [3] 29.073 (10.320) | [4] 39.513 (10.440) | [5] 50.352 (10.840) Official Finish Time: 50.352 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
55.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 20.437 (11.666) | [3] 31.722 (11.285) | [4] 43.610 (11.888) | [5] 55.774 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 55.774 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.022 (8.022) | [2] 18.419 (10.397) | [3] 28.281 (9.862) | [4] 38.356 (10.075) | [5] 18:00:53.248 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
46.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.267 (7.267) | [2] 17.305 (10.038) | [3] 27.069 (9.764) | [4] 36.966 (9.897) | [5] 46.999 (10.033) Official Finish Time: 46.999 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
47.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.475 (7.475) | [2] 17.505 (10.030) | [3] 27.245 (9.740) | [4] 37.132 (9.887) | [5] 47.086 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 47.086 |
|
3 |
(2) |
213. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
49.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.789 (7.789) | [2] 18.088 (10.299) | [3] 28.172 (10.084) | [4] 38.624 (10.452) | [5] 49.581 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 49.581 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
50.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.643 (7.643) | [2] 18.260 (10.617) | [3] 28.600 (10.340) | [4] 39.666 (11.066) | [5] 50.301 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 50.301 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
46.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 17.428 (9.866) | [3] 26.953 (9.525) | [4] 36.479 (9.526) | [5] 46.226 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 46.226 |
|
2 |
(5) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
50.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 19.042 (10.524) | [3] 29.385 (10.343) | [4] 40.030 (10.645) | [5] 50.104 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 50.104 |
|
3 |
(4) |
203. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.623 (10.533) | [3] 28.978 (10.355) | [4] 39.600 (10.622) | [5] 50.568 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 50.568 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.931 (10.591) | [3] 29.244 (10.313) | [4] 39.947 (10.703) | [5] 51.239 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 51.239 |
|
5 |
(2) |
15. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
51.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 18.565 (10.639) | [3] 29.241 (10.676) | [4] 40.330 (11.089) | [5] 51.387 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 51.387 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
47.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.336 (10.283) | [3] 28.171 (9.835) | [4] 37.933 (9.762) | [5] 47.996 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 47.996 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
48.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.569 (7.569) | [2] 17.786 (10.217) | [3] 27.794 (10.008) | [4] 38.130 (10.336) | [5] 48.352 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 48.352 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
50.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.076 (10.603) | [3] 29.526 (10.450) | [4] 40.052 (10.526) | [5] 50.736 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 50.736 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
52.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 19.297 (11.006) | [3] 29.916 (10.619) | [4] 41.058 (11.142) | [5] 52.572 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 52.572 |
|