|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
143. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:44.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 29.927 (18.172) | [3] 44.600 (14.673) | [4] 56.999 (12.399) | [5] 1:08.721 (11.722) | [6] 1:19.889 (11.168) | [7] 1:30.539 (10.650) | [8] 1:40.859 (10.320) | [9] 1:50.849 (9.990) | [10] 2:01.217 (10.368) | [11] 2:11.911 (10.694) | [12] 2:22.797 (10.886) | [13] 2:44.977 (22.181) | [14] 2:45.072 (0.095) Official Finish Time: 2:44.977 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.490 (11.490) | [2] 29.425 (17.935) | [3] 44.003 (14.578) | [4] 56.621 (12.618) | [5] 1:08.506 (11.885) | [6] 1:19.757 (11.251) | [7] 1:30.551 (10.794) | [8] 1:41.086 (10.535) | [9] 1:51.820 (10.734) | [10] 2:02.846 (11.026) | [11] 2:13.866 (11.020) | [12] 2:24.941 (11.075) | [13] 2:36.420 (11.479) | [14] 2:48.030 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 2:48.030 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN |
|
2:51.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.654 (11.654) | [2] 29.522 (17.868) | [3] 44.036 (14.514) | [4] 56.657 (12.621) | [5] 1:08.425 (11.768) | [6] 1:19.479 (11.054) | [7] 1:30.344 (10.865) | [8] 1:40.680 (10.336) | [9] 1:51.404 (10.724) | [10] 2:02.178 (10.774) | [11] 2:13.296 (11.118) | [12] 2:24.306 (11.010) | [13] 2:37.119 (12.813) | [14] 2:51.453 (14.334) Official Finish Time: 2:51.453 |
|
4 |
(2) |
176. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:55.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.925 (11.925) | [2] 29.620 (17.695) | [3] 44.401 (14.781) | [4] 56.909 (12.508) | [5] 1:08.826 (11.917) | [6] 1:20.095 (11.269) | [7] 1:30.888 (10.793) | [8] 1:41.677 (10.789) | [9] 1:53.040 (11.363) | [10] 2:05.042 (12.002) | [11] 2:17.572 (12.530) | [12] 2:30.280 (12.708) | [13] 2:43.207 (12.927) | [14] 2:55.906 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 2:55.906 |
|
- |
(4) |
7. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.659 (11.659) | [2] 29.427 (17.768) | [3] 43.648 (14.221) | [4] 56.321 (12.673) | [5] 1:08.267 (11.946) | [6] 1:19.408 (11.141) | [7] 1:30.082 (10.674) | [8] 1:40.645 (10.563) | [9] 1:51.440 (10.795) | [10] 2:02.224 (10.784) | [11] 2:13.239 (11.015) | [12] 2:24.351 (11.112) | [13] 2:35.497 (11.146) | [14] 2:46.881 (11.384) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
137. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.862 (11.862) | [2] 29.307 (17.445) | [3] 43.806 (14.499) | [4] 56.489 (12.683) | [5] 1:08.397 (11.908) | [6] 1:19.476 (11.079) | [7] 1:30.287 (10.811) | [8] 1:40.736 (10.449) | [9] 1:51.722 (10.986) | [10] 2:02.509 (10.787) | [11] 2:13.501 (10.992) | [12] 2:24.567 (11.066) | [13] 2:36.233 (11.666) | [14] 2:47.914 (11.681) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.770 (12.770) | [2] 29.488 (16.718) | [3] 44.936 (15.448) | [4] 59.790 (14.854) | [5] 1:13.987 (14.197) | [6] 1:28.050 (14.063) | [7] 1:41.693 (13.643) | [8] 1:53.114 (11.421) | [9] 2:02.925 (9.811) | [10] 2:12.807 (9.882) | [11] 2:23.178 (10.371) | [12] 2:33.946 (10.768) | [13] 2:44.723 (10.777) | [14] 2:55.417 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 2:55.417 |
|
2 |
(4) |
214. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:55.630 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:55.630 () Official Finish Time: 2:55.630 |
|
3 |
(6) |
61. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
3:03.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.245 (13.245) | [2] 30.054 (16.809) | [3] 45.448 (15.394) | [4] 1:00.309 (14.861) | [5] 1:14.563 (14.254) | [6] 1:28.616 (14.053) | [7] 1:42.188 (13.572) | [8] 1:53.489 (11.301) | [9] 2:04.503 (11.014) | [10] 2:15.413 (10.910) | [11] 2:26.811 (11.398) | [12] 2:38.659 (11.848) | [13] 2:50.919 (12.260) | [14] 3:03.196 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 3:03.196 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
3:14.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.370 (12.370) | [2] 29.258 (16.888) | [3] 44.693 (15.435) | [4] 59.722 (15.029) | [5] 1:13.900 (14.178) | [6] 1:27.981 (14.081) | [7] 1:41.550 (13.569) | [8] 1:53.259 (11.709) | [9] 2:11.390 (18.131) | [10] 2:25.090 (13.700) | [11] 2:37.929 (12.839) | [12] 2:50.241 (12.312) | [13] 3:02.132 (11.891) | [14] 3:14.311 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 3:14.311 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
3:22.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.860 (12.860) | [2] 29.643 (16.783) | [3] 45.114 (15.471) | [4] 59.965 (14.851) | [5] 1:14.321 (14.356) | [6] 1:28.355 (14.034) | [7] 1:48.827 (20.472) | [8] 2:07.493 (18.666) | [9] 2:21.536 (14.043) | [10] 2:34.313 (12.777) | [11] 2:46.358 (12.045) | [12] 2:58.166 (11.808) | [13] 3:09.615 (11.449) | [14] 3:22.099 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 3:22.099 |
|
6 |
(1) |
78. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
3:24.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.611 (12.611) | [2] 29.371 (16.760) | [3] 44.796 (15.425) | [4] 59.831 (15.035) | [5] 1:14.138 (14.307) | [6] 1:28.233 (14.095) | [7] 1:50.947 (22.714) | [8] 2:07.282 (16.335) | [9] 2:19.753 (12.471) | [10] 2:33.428 (13.675) | [11] 2:46.895 (13.467) | [12] 2:59.500 (12.605) | [13] 3:11.951 (12.451) | [14] 3:24.653 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 3:24.653 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
83. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
2:54.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.539 (12.539) | [2] 33.343 (20.804) | [3] 51.144 (17.801) | [4] 1:04.021 (12.877) | [5] 1:15.974 (11.953) | [6] 1:27.696 (11.722) | [7] 1:39.423 (11.727) | [8] 1:51.097 (11.674) | [9] 2:02.263 (11.166) | [10] 2:12.287 (10.024) | [11] 2:23.167 (10.880) | [12] 2:33.273 (10.106) | [13] 2:43.609 (10.336) | [14] 2:54.179 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 2:54.179 |
|
2 |
(4) |
212. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:54.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.945 (12.945) | [2] 34.152 (21.207) | [3] 51.325 (17.173) | [4] 1:04.201 (12.876) | [5] 1:16.080 (11.879) | [6] 1:27.815 (11.735) | [7] 1:39.563 (11.748) | [8] 1:51.224 (11.661) | [9] 2:02.400 (11.176) | [10] 2:12.533 (10.133) | [11] 2:22.978 (10.445) | [12] 2:33.061 (10.083) | [13] () | [14] 2:54.204 () Official Finish Time: 2:54.204 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:58.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.601 (12.601) | [2] 33.244 (20.643) | [3] 50.642 (17.398) | [4] 1:03.728 (13.086) | [5] 1:15.772 (12.044) | [6] 1:27.418 (11.646) | [7] 1:39.075 (11.657) | [8] 1:50.788 (11.713) | [9] 2:02.081 (11.293) | [10] 2:13.151 (11.070) | [11] 2:24.140 (10.989) | [12] 2:35.593 (11.453) | [13] 2:46.976 (11.383) | [14] 2:58.059 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 2:58.059 |
|
4 |
(1) |
165. |
TUROVEROV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:58.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.753 (12.753) | [2] 33.453 (20.700) | [3] 50.853 (17.400) | [4] 1:03.716 (12.863) | [5] 1:15.622 (11.906) | [6] 1:27.357 (11.735) | [7] 1:39.033 (11.676) | [8] 1:50.791 (11.758) | [9] 2:02.131 (11.340) | [10] 2:13.215 (11.084) | [11] 2:24.310 (11.095) | [12] 2:35.884 (11.574) | [13] 2:47.325 (11.441) | [14] 2:58.497 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 2:58.497 |
|
5 |
(3) |
178. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
3:03.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.765 (12.765) | [2] 33.506 (20.741) | [3] 50.985 (17.479) | [4] 1:03.923 (12.938) | [5] 1:15.859 (11.936) | [6] 1:27.576 (11.717) | [7] 1:39.320 (11.744) | [8] 1:51.002 (11.682) | [9] 2:02.282 (11.280) | [10] 2:13.742 (11.460) | [11] 2:25.747 (12.005) | [12] 2:38.781 (13.034) | [13] 2:51.446 (12.665) | [14] 3:03.629 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 3:03.629 |
|
6 |
(5) |
29. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
3:19.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.322 (13.322) | [2] 34.550 (21.228) | [3] 51.580 (17.030) | [4] 1:05.438 (13.858) | [5] 1:17.652 (12.214) | [6] 1:30.267 (12.615) | [7] 1:43.124 (12.857) | [8] 1:56.270 (13.146) | [9] 2:09.800 (13.530) | [10] 2:23.696 (13.896) | [11] 2:37.971 (14.275) | [12] 2:52.185 (14.214) | [13] 3:05.707 (13.522) | [14] 3:19.134 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 3:19.134 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:45.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.458 (11.458) | [2] 26.563 (15.105) | [3] 40.997 (14.434) | [4] 54.189 (13.192) | [5] 1:07.198 (13.009) | [6] 1:19.950 (12.752) | [7] 1:32.634 (12.684) | [8] 1:45.146 (12.512) | [9] 1:56.456 (11.310) | [10] 2:06.443 (9.987) | [11] 2:16.373 (9.930) | [12] 2:26.007 (9.634) | [13] () | [14] 2:45.115 () Official Finish Time: 2:45.115 |
|
2 |
(6) |
80. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:47.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.397 (11.397) | [2] 26.524 (15.127) | [3] 40.959 (14.435) | [4] 54.176 (13.217) | [5] 1:07.103 (12.927) | [6] 1:19.892 (12.789) | [7] 1:32.467 (12.575) | [8] 1:44.826 (12.359) | [9] 1:56.068 (11.242) | [10] 2:06.386 (10.318) | [11] 2:16.418 (10.032) | [12] 2:26.619 (10.201) | [13] 2:36.757 (10.138) | [14] 2:47.065 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 2:47.065 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
PORCHEVSKII Andrei |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.026 (11.026) | [2] 26.270 (15.244) | [3] 40.627 (14.357) | [4] 53.938 (13.311) | [5] 1:06.884 (12.946) | [6] 1:19.658 (12.774) | [7] 1:32.374 (12.716) | [8] 1:44.936 (12.562) | [9] 1:56.279 (11.343) | [10] 2:06.675 (10.396) | [11] 2:17.173 (10.498) | [12] 2:27.725 (10.552) | [13] 2:38.492 (10.767) | [14] 2:49.250 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 2:49.250 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:06.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.168 (11.168) | [2] 26.338 (15.170) | [3] 40.745 (14.407) | [4] 54.042 (13.297) | [5] 1:06.980 (12.938) | [6] 1:19.760 (12.780) | [7] 1:32.460 (12.700) | [8] 1:45.087 (12.627) | [9] 1:56.573 (11.486) | [10] 2:07.192 (10.619) | [11] 2:17.965 (10.773) | [12] 2:29.092 (11.127) | [13] 2:40.691 (11.599) | [14] 3:06.209 (25.519) Official Finish Time: 3:06.209 |
|
- |
(1) |
16. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.751 (10.751) | [2] 26.017 (15.266) | [3] 40.321 (14.304) | [4] 53.679 (13.358) | [5] 1:06.656 (12.977) | [6] 1:19.445 (12.789) | [7] 1:32.179 (12.734) | [8] 1:44.744 (12.565) | [9] 1:55.991 (11.247) | [10] 2:06.651 (10.660) | [11] 2:17.076 (10.425) | [12] 2:27.554 (10.478) | [13] 2:38.368 (10.814) | [14] 2:49.372 (11.005) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
203. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.919 (10.919) | [2] 26.149 (15.230) | [3] 40.492 (14.343) | [4] 53.792 (13.300) | [5] 1:06.781 (12.989) | [6] 1:19.565 (12.784) | [7] 1:32.292 (12.727) | [8] 1:44.838 (12.546) | [9] 1:56.369 (11.531) | [10] 2:07.318 (10.949) | [11] 2:18.093 (10.775) | [12] 2:29.089 (10.996) | [13] 2:40.591 (11.502) | [14] 2:53.021 (12.431) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
MALIKOV Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
3:09.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.203 (12.203) | [2] 32.265 (20.062) | [3] 50.972 (18.707) | [4] 1:07.278 (16.306) | [5] 1:22.457 (15.179) | [6] 1:35.662 (13.205) | [7] 1:48.949 (13.287) | [8] 2:02.244 (13.295) | [9] 2:15.884 (13.640) | [10] 2:27.929 (12.045) | [11] 2:38.912 (10.983) | [12] 2:49.109 (10.197) | [13] 2:59.342 (10.233) | [14] 3:09.590 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 3:09.590 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
3:09.788 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 1:06.956 () | [5] () | [6] 1:35.324 () | [7] () | [8] 2:01.906 () | [9] 2:15.493 (13.587) | [10] 2:27.534 (12.041) | [11] 2:38.539 (11.005) | [12] 2:49.247 (10.708) | [13] 2:59.381 (10.134) | [14] 3:09.788 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 3:09.788 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN |
|
3:10.652 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 3:10.652 () Official Finish Time: 3:10.652 |
|
4 |
(5) |
213. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
3:12.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.296 (12.296) | [2] 32.693 (20.397) | [3] 51.177 (18.484) | [4] 1:07.427 (16.250) | [5] 1:22.720 (15.293) | [6] 1:35.788 (13.068) | [7] 1:49.230 (13.442) | [8] 2:02.403 (13.173) | [9] 2:16.119 (13.716) | [10] 2:28.283 (12.164) | [11] 2:39.384 (11.101) | [12] 2:49.932 (10.548) | [13] 3:00.560 (10.628) | [14] 3:12.025 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 3:12.025 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.201 (12.201) | [2] 32.665 (20.464) | [3] 51.361 (18.696) | [4] 1:07.497 (16.136) | [5] 1:22.662 (15.165) | [6] 1:35.783 (13.121) | [7] 1:49.135 (13.352) | [8] 2:02.407 (13.272) | [9] 2:16.076 (13.669) | [10] 2:28.202 (12.126) | [11] 2:39.475 (11.273) | [12] 12:06:36.348 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
96. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
2:46.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.429 (9.429) | [2] 21.487 (12.058) | [3] 32.880 (11.393) | [4] 45.360 (12.480) | [5] 58.929 (13.569) | [6] 1:13.176 (14.247) | [7] 1:27.791 (14.615) | [8] 1:41.411 (13.620) | [9] 1:54.639 (13.228) | [10] 2:06.879 (12.240) | [11] 2:16.887 (10.008) | [12] 2:26.690 (9.803) | [13] 2:36.616 (9.926) | [14] 2:46.639 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 2:46.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:46.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 21.496 (12.165) | [3] 32.843 (11.347) | [4] 45.336 (12.493) | [5] 58.924 (13.588) | [6] 1:13.167 (14.243) | [7] 1:27.707 (14.540) | [8] 1:41.359 (13.652) | [9] 1:54.561 (13.202) | [10] 2:06.845 (12.284) | [11] 2:16.935 (10.090) | [12] 2:27.063 (10.128) | [13] 2:37.129 (10.066) | [14] 2:46.938 (9.809) Official Finish Time: 2:46.938 |
|
3 |
(5) |
162. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.431 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 21.154 () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 58.685 () | [6] 1:12.997 (14.312) | [7] 1:27.610 (14.613) | [8] 1:41.255 (13.645) | [9] 1:54.446 (13.191) | [10] 2:06.532 (12.086) | [11] 2:16.824 (10.292) | [12] 2:26.896 (10.072) | [13] () | [14] 2:48.431 () Official Finish Time: 2:48.431 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:57.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 22.466 (12.434) | [3] 34.154 (11.688) | [4] 46.098 (11.944) | [5] 59.282 (13.184) | [6] 1:13.543 (14.261) | [7] 1:28.155 (14.612) | [8] 1:41.814 (13.659) | [9] 1:55.046 (13.232) | [10] 2:07.666 (12.620) | [11] 2:19.573 (11.907) | [12] 2:31.883 (12.310) | [13] 2:44.547 (12.664) | [14] 2:57.163 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 2:57.163 |
|
5 |
(1) |
177. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
3:00.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.233 (9.233) | [2] 21.547 (12.314) | [3] 33.198 (11.651) | [4] 45.527 (12.329) | [5] 59.119 (13.592) | [6] 1:13.422 (14.303) | [7] 1:27.996 (14.574) | [8] 1:41.631 (13.635) | [9] 1:54.937 (13.306) | [10] 2:07.610 (12.673) | [11] 2:20.529 (12.919) | [12] 2:33.907 (13.378) | [13] 2:47.247 (13.340) | [14] 3:00.844 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 3:00.844 |
|