|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.762 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:52.762 () Official Finish Time: 1:52.762 |
|
2 |
(7) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:53.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.496 (18.496) | [2] 32.427 (13.931) | [3] 45.335 (12.908) | [4] 57.665 (12.330) | [5] 1:08.989 (11.324) | [6] 1:19.677 (10.688) | [7] 1:30.366 (10.689) | [8] 1:41.717 (11.351) | [9] 1:53.060 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 1:53.060 |
|
3 |
(1) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:56.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.912 (18.912) | [2] 32.883 (13.971) | [3] 45.682 (12.799) | [4] 58.171 (12.489) | [5] 1:09.764 (11.593) | [6] 1:20.843 (11.079) | [7] 1:32.119 (11.276) | [8] 1:43.908 (11.789) | [9] 1:56.208 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:56.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.710 (18.710) | [2] 32.620 (13.910) | [3] 45.434 (12.814) | [4] 57.822 (12.388) | [5] 1:09.180 (11.358) | [6] 1:20.420 (11.240) | [7] 1:32.125 (11.705) | [8] 1:44.414 (12.289) | [9] 1:57.581 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 1:57.581 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:03.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.816 (18.816) | [2] 32.747 (13.931) | [3] 45.560 (12.813) | [4] 58.106 (12.546) | [5] 1:10.400 (12.294) | [6] 1:22.966 (12.566) | [7] 1:36.153 (13.187) | [8] 1:49.899 (13.746) | [9] 2:03.938 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 2:03.938 |
|
6 |
(4) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:09.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.039 (19.039) | [2] 33.173 (14.134) | [3] 46.044 (12.871) | [4] 58.783 (12.739) | [5] 1:11.970 (13.187) | [6] 1:25.665 (13.695) | [7] 1:40.064 (14.399) | [8] 1:55.187 (15.123) | [9] 2:09.805 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 2:09.805 |
|
7 |
(6) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:15.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.509 (19.509) | [2] 33.444 (13.935) | [3] 46.803 (13.359) | [4] 1:00.472 (13.669) | [5] 1:14.316 (13.844) | [6] 1:28.671 (14.355) | [7] 1:44.828 (16.157) | [8] 2:00.057 (15.229) | [9] 2:15.031 (14.974) Official Finish Time: 2:15.031 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:50.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.921 (12.758) | [3] 40.224 (11.303) | [4] 50.981 (10.757) | [5] 1:02.183 (11.202) | [6] 1:14.015 (11.832) | [7] 1:25.525 (11.510) | [8] 1:37.295 (11.770) | [9] 1:50.798 (13.503) Official Finish Time: 1:50.798 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 28.559 (12.619) | [3] 40.382 (11.823) | [4] 52.107 (11.725) | [5] 1:03.454 (11.347) | [6] 1:15.090 (11.636) | [7] 1:26.930 (11.840) | [8] 1:38.780 (11.850) | [9] 1:50.831 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:50.831 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.182 (16.182) | [2] 28.686 (12.504) | [3] 40.284 (11.598) | [4] 51.345 (11.061) | [5] 1:02.358 (11.013) | [6] 1:13.948 (11.590) | [7] 1:26.474 (12.526) | [8] 1:40.297 (13.823) | [9] 1:53.780 (13.483) Official Finish Time: 1:53.780 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:07.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 29.036 (12.622) | [3] 40.402 (11.366) | [4] 1:02.082 (21.680) | [5] 1:16.570 (14.488) | [6] 1:29.037 (12.467) | [7] 1:41.393 (12.356) | [8] 1:54.144 (12.751) | [9] 2:07.641 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 2:07.641 |
|
5 |
(3) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:11.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.651 (12.628) | [3] 40.259 (11.608) | [4] 1:04.649 (24.390) | [5] 1:18.208 (13.559) | [6] 1:31.199 (12.991) | [7] 1:44.683 (13.484) | [8] 1:58.106 (13.423) | [9] 2:11.777 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 2:11.777 |
|
- |
(5) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 28.996 (12.794) | [3] 40.574 (11.578) | [4] 51.653 (11.079) | [5] 1:02.598 (10.945) | [6] 1:14.120 (11.522) | [7] 1:25.851 (11.731) | [8] 1:37.322 (11.471) | [9] 2:06.100 (28.778) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 30.449 (14.468) | [3] 44.002 (13.553) | [4] 56.807 (12.805) | [5] 1:09.035 (12.228) | [6] 1:20.728 (11.693) | [7] 1:32.147 (11.419) | [8] 1:43.027 (10.880) | [9] 1:53.678 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:53.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 30.762 (14.524) | [3] 44.232 (13.470) | [4] 57.070 (12.838) | [5] 1:09.191 (12.121) | [6] 1:20.901 (11.710) | [7] 1:32.334 (11.433) | [8] 1:43.264 (10.930) | [9] 1:53.836 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:53.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:01.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.263 (16.263) | [2] 30.809 (14.546) | [3] 44.302 (13.493) | [4] 57.250 (12.948) | [5] 1:09.399 (12.149) | [6] 1:21.751 (12.352) | [7] 1:34.770 (13.019) | [8] 1:48.067 (13.297) | [9] 2:01.460 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 2:01.460 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:43.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.625 (12.529) | [3] 40.427 (11.802) | [4] 51.128 (10.701) | [5] 1:01.355 (10.227) | [6] 1:11.550 (10.195) | [7] 1:22.131 (10.581) | [8] 1:32.760 (10.629) | [9] 1:43.840 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:43.840 |
|
2 |
(8) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.701 (12.379) | [3] 40.512 (11.811) | [4] 51.434 (10.922) | [5] 1:01.701 (10.267) | [6] 1:11.981 (10.280) | [7] 1:22.568 (10.587) | [8] 1:33.495 (10.927) | [9] 1:44.682 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:44.682 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.709 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.709 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.709 |
|
4 |
(7) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 28.504 (12.289) | [3] 40.312 (11.808) | [4] 51.032 (10.720) | [5] 1:01.920 (10.888) | [6] 1:12.514 (10.594) | [7] 1:23.362 (10.848) | [8] 1:34.786 (11.424) | [9] 1:46.380 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 1:46.380 |
|
5 |
(6) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 29.196 (12.644) | [3] 40.909 (11.713) | [4] 51.906 (10.997) | [5] 1:02.511 (10.605) | [6] 1:13.042 (10.531) | [7] 1:24.028 (10.986) | [8] 1:35.342 (11.314) | [9] 1:47.061 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:47.061 |
|
- |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.301 (12.374) | [3] 40.169 (11.868) | [4] 50.888 (10.719) | [5] 1:01.192 (10.304) | [6] 1:11.528 (10.336) | [7] 1:22.118 (10.590) | [8] 1:32.880 (10.762) | [9] 1:44.125 (11.245) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.617 (12.553) | [3] 40.426 (11.809) | [4] 51.095 (10.669) | [5] 1:01.210 (10.115) | [6] 1:11.490 (10.280) | [7] 1:22.046 (10.556) | [8] 1:32.818 (10.772) | [9] 1:43.706 (10.888) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 29.001 (12.577) | [3] 40.788 (11.787) | [4] 51.551 (10.763) | [5] 1:01.914 (10.363) | [6] 1:12.142 (10.228) | [7] 1:22.513 (10.371) | [8] 1:33.060 (10.547) | [9] 1:44.096 (11.036) Official Finish Time: - |
|