|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.797 (16.797) | [2] 29.186 (12.389) | [3] 40.933 (11.747) | [4] 51.446 (10.513) | [5] 1:01.503 (10.057) | [6] 1:11.622 (10.119) | [7] 1:21.902 (10.280) | [8] 1:32.454 (10.552) | [9] 1:43.293 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 1:43.293 |
|
2 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 29.523 (12.264) | [3] 41.164 (11.641) | [4] 51.735 (10.571) | [5] 1:01.580 (9.845) | [6] 1:11.753 (10.173) | [7] 1:22.018 (10.265) | [8] 1:32.605 (10.587) | [9] 1:43.658 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:43.658 |
|
3 |
(6) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.499 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.499 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.499 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 29.383 (12.338) | [3] 41.041 (11.658) | [4] 51.642 (10.601) | [5] 1:01.964 (10.322) | [6] 1:12.505 (10.541) | [7] 1:23.477 (10.972) | [8] 1:34.967 (11.490) | [9] 1:46.634 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:46.634 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.663 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 29.452 (12.259) | [3] 41.368 (11.916) | [4] 52.099 (10.731) | [5] 1:02.536 (10.437) | [6] 1:12.966 (10.430) | [7] 1:23.934 (10.968) | [8] 1:35.264 (11.330) | [9] 1:46.663 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:46.663 |
|
- |
(2) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 29.306 (12.381) | [3] 40.834 (11.528) | [4] 51.287 (10.453) | [5] 1:01.205 (9.918) | [6] 1:11.030 (9.825) | [7] 1:21.109 (10.079) | [8] 1:31.299 (10.190) | [9] 1:42.147 (10.848) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:44.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.227 (16.227) | [2] 28.854 (12.627) | [3] 40.877 (12.023) | [4] 51.926 (11.049) | [5] 1:02.343 (10.417) | [6] 1:12.878 (10.535) | [7] 1:23.090 (10.212) | [8] 1:33.725 (10.635) | [9] 1:44.841 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:44.841 |
|
2 |
(6) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.567 (16.567) | [2] 29.166 (12.599) | [3] 41.184 (12.018) | [4] 52.453 (11.269) | [5] 1:02.720 (10.267) | [6] 1:13.244 (10.524) | [7] 1:24.115 (10.871) | [8] 1:34.358 (10.243) | [9] 1:45.079 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 1:45.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 28.570 (12.332) | [3] 40.656 (12.086) | [4] 52.011 (11.355) | [5] 1:02.287 (10.276) | [6] 1:12.933 (10.646) | [7] 1:24.101 (11.168) | [8] 1:35.748 (11.647) | [9] 1:47.303 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:47.303 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.478 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 28.696 (12.579) | [3] 40.777 (12.081) | [4] 52.070 (11.293) | [5] 1:02.626 (10.556) | [6] 1:13.552 (10.926) | [7] 1:24.699 (11.147) | [8] 1:35.767 (11.068) | [9] 1:47.478 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:47.478 |
|
5 |
(7) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.612 (16.612) | [2] 29.230 (12.618) | [3] 41.279 (12.049) | [4] 53.150 (11.871) | [5] 1:05.147 (11.997) | [6] 1:17.544 (12.397) | [7] 1:30.921 (13.377) | [8] 1:45.844 (14.923) | [9] 2:00.094 (14.250) Official Finish Time: 2:00.094 |
|
6 |
(5) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 28.675 (12.574) | [3] 40.767 (12.092) | [4] 52.115 (11.348) | [5] 1:15.039 (22.924) | [6] 1:38.382 (23.343) | [7] 1:54.516 (16.134) | [8] 2:11.537 (17.021) | [9] 11:12:08.055 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:44.950 () Official Finish Time: - |
|