|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:57.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.525 (20.525) | [2] 36.627 (16.102) | [3] 51.308 (14.681) | [4] 1:03.620 (12.312) | [5] 1:14.539 (10.919) | [6] 1:25.421 (10.882) | [7] 1:36.359 (10.938) | [8] 1:46.850 (10.491) | [9] 1:57.346 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:57.346 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.224 (20.224) | [2] 36.336 (16.112) | [3] 51.053 (14.717) | [4] 1:03.439 (12.386) | [5] 1:14.416 (10.977) | [6] 1:25.350 (10.934) | [7] 1:36.229 (10.879) | [8] 1:47.141 (10.912) | [9] 1:57.932 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:57.932 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:57.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.705 (20.705) | [2] 36.819 (16.114) | [3] 51.465 (14.646) | [4] 1:03.774 (12.309) | [5] 1:14.659 (10.885) | [6] 1:25.705 (11.046) | [7] 1:36.568 (10.863) | [8] 1:47.252 (10.684) | [9] 1:57.947 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:57.947 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
1:58.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.366 (20.366) | [2] 36.478 (16.112) | [3] 51.188 (14.710) | [4] 1:03.546 (12.358) | [5] 1:14.625 (11.079) | [6] 1:25.540 (10.915) | [7] 1:36.474 (10.934) | [8] 1:47.261 (10.787) | [9] 1:58.218 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:58.218 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.934 (20.934) | [2] 37.073 (16.139) | [3] 51.697 (14.624) | [4] 1:04.022 (12.325) | [5] 1:15.319 (11.297) | [6] 1:26.779 (11.460) | [7] 1:38.901 (12.122) | [8] 1:51.788 (12.887) | [9] 2:05.731 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 2:05.731 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:50.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.702 (19.702) | [2] 33.306 (13.604) | [3] 46.237 (12.931) | [4] 58.576 (12.339) | [5] 1:08.917 (10.341) | [6] 1:19.026 (10.109) | [7] 1:29.326 (10.300) | [8] 1:39.767 (10.441) | [9] 1:50.667 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:50.667 |
|
2 |
(6) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
2:06.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.176 (20.176) | [2] 33.704 (13.528) | [3] 46.633 (12.929) | [4] 59.183 (12.550) | [5] 1:11.575 (12.392) | [6] 1:24.541 (12.966) | [7] 1:37.951 (13.410) | [8] 1:52.572 (14.621) | [9] 2:06.761 (14.189) Official Finish Time: 2:06.761 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:20.571 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:20.571 () Official Finish Time: 2:20.571 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:22.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.643 (20.643) | [2] 35.080 (14.437) | [3] 49.397 (14.317) | [4] 1:03.889 (14.492) | [5] 1:18.979 (15.090) | [6] 1:34.541 (15.562) | [7] 1:49.987 (15.446) | [8] 2:05.976 (15.989) | [9] 2:22.682 (16.706) Official Finish Time: 2:22.682 |
|
- |
(3) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.146 (20.146) | [2] 33.671 (13.525) | [3] 46.574 (12.903) | [4] 58.810 (12.236) | [5] 1:09.224 (10.414) | [6] 1:19.497 (10.273) | [7] 1:29.843 (10.346) | [8] 1:40.493 (10.650) | [9] 1:51.437 (10.944) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.008 (20.008) | [2] 33.517 (13.509) | [3] 46.440 (12.923) | [4] 58.777 (12.337) | [5] 1:09.158 (10.381) | [6] 1:19.688 (10.530) | [7] 1:30.130 (10.442) | [8] 1:40.657 (10.527) | [9] 2:04.331 (23.674) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.816 (22.816) | [2] 37.935 (15.119) | [3] 49.456 (11.521) | [4] 1:00.307 (10.851) | [5] 1:10.948 (10.641) | [6] 1:21.468 (10.520) | [7] 1:31.804 (10.336) | [8] 1:42.613 (10.809) | [9] 1:53.813 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:53.813 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.802 (22.802) | [2] 37.854 (15.052) | [3] 49.347 (11.493) | [4] 1:00.253 (10.906) | [5] 1:10.680 (10.427) | [6] 1:21.024 (10.344) | [7] 1:31.650 (10.626) | [8] 1:42.541 (10.891) | [9] 1:53.827 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 1:53.827 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.510 (22.510) | [2] 37.686 (15.176) | [3] 49.426 (11.740) | [4] 1:00.322 (10.896) | [5] 1:10.821 (10.499) | [6] 1:21.524 (10.703) | [7] 1:32.716 (11.192) | [8] 1:44.484 (11.768) | [9] 1:56.702 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 1:56.702 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.487 (22.487) | [2] 37.684 (15.197) | [3] 49.436 (11.752) | [4] 1:00.370 (10.934) | [5] 1:10.963 (10.593) | [6] 1:22.191 (11.228) | [7] 1:33.931 (11.740) | [8] 1:46.181 (12.250) | [9] 1:59.019 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:59.019 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.729 (22.729) | [2] 37.911 (15.182) | [3] 49.691 (11.780) | [4] 1:00.603 (10.912) | [5] 1:23.316 (22.713) | [6] 1:36.366 (13.050) | [7] 1:49.942 (13.576) | [8] 2:03.896 (13.954) | [9] 17:45:55.468 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.405 (11.278) | [3] 37.839 (11.434) | [4] 49.596 (11.757) | [5] 1:01.076 (11.480) | [6] 1:11.910 (10.834) | [7] 1:22.143 (10.233) | [8] 1:32.733 (10.590) | [9] 1:43.711 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 1:43.711 |
|
2 |
(6) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.270 (11.294) | [3] 37.778 (11.508) | [4] 49.478 (11.700) | [5] 1:01.014 (11.536) | [6] 1:11.992 (10.978) | [7] 1:22.802 (10.810) | [8] 1:33.373 (10.571) | [9] 1:44.283 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:44.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.535 (11.235) | [3] 37.918 (11.383) | [4] 49.806 (11.888) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.401) | [6] 1:12.106 (10.899) | [7] 1:22.962 (10.856) | [8] 1:33.833 (10.871) | [9] 1:44.764 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 1:44.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:46.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.252 (11.363) | [3] 37.678 (11.426) | [4] 49.441 (11.763) | [5] 1:00.925 (11.484) | [6] 1:11.881 (10.956) | [7] 1:22.747 (10.866) | [8] 1:34.123 (11.376) | [9] 1:46.300 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:46.300 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.561 (15.561) | [2] 26.873 (11.312) | [3] 38.173 (11.300) | [4] 49.907 (11.734) | [5] 1:01.524 (11.617) | [6] 1:13.096 (11.572) | [7] 1:25.198 (12.102) | [8] 1:37.829 (12.631) | [9] 1:50.971 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 1:50.971 |
|
6 |
(3) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:05.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.216 (12.100) | [3] 40.620 (12.404) | [4] 53.213 (12.593) | [5] 1:06.438 (13.225) | [6] 1:21.269 (14.831) | [7] 1:36.839 (15.570) | [8] 1:50.971 (14.132) | [9] 2:05.556 (14.585) Official Finish Time: 2:05.556 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
1:43.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 26.987 (11.039) | [3] 38.910 (11.923) | [4] 50.286 (11.376) | [5] 1:01.220 (10.934) | [6] 1:12.032 (10.812) | [7] 1:22.509 (10.477) | [8] 1:33.122 (10.613) | [9] 1:43.990 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 1:43.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:45.855 () Official Finish Time: 1:45.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 26.800 (11.051) | [3] 38.639 (11.839) | [4] 50.006 (11.367) | [5] 1:00.966 (10.960) | [6] 1:11.961 (10.995) | [7] 1:23.285 (11.324) | [8] 1:34.665 (11.380) | [9] 1:46.279 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 1:46.279 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:52.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.269 (11.683) | [3] 39.179 (11.910) | [4] 50.879 (11.700) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.616) | [6] 1:14.510 (12.015) | [7] 1:27.727 (13.217) | [8] 1:40.138 (12.411) | [9] 1:52.839 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:52.839 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:08.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.581 (12.692) | [3] 42.450 (12.869) | [4] 55.573 (13.123) | [5] 1:09.213 (13.640) | [6] 1:23.578 (14.365) | [7] 1:38.340 (14.762) | [8] 1:53.115 (14.775) | [9] 2:08.019 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 2:08.019 |
|
6 |
(4) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:14.077 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:14.077 () Official Finish Time: 2:14.077 |
|