|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:00.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 22.604 (12.881) | [3] 35.044 (12.440) | [4] 47.789 (12.745) | [5] 1:00.831 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 1:00.831 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
1:02.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 22.524 (13.090) | [3] 35.745 (13.221) | [4] 48.864 (13.119) | [5] 1:02.517 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 1:02.517 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 19.712 (11.329) | [3] 30.669 (10.957) | [4] 41.689 (11.020) | [5] 53.203 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
57.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 21.142 (11.984) | [3] 32.912 (11.770) | [4] 44.812 (11.900) | [5] 57.097 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 57.097 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
57.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 21.485 (12.237) | [3] 33.221 (11.736) | [4] 45.172 (11.951) | [5] 57.536 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 57.536 |
|
- |
(2) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 29.630 (20.861) | [3] 55.104 (25.474) | [4] 15:39:12.029 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.877 (10.731) | [3] 29.220 (10.343) | [4] 39.871 (10.651) | [5] 50.645 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 50.645 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
50.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 18.995 (10.531) | [3] 29.494 (10.499) | [4] 39.988 (10.494) | [5] 50.747 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 50.747 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.054 (10.495) | [3] 29.627 (10.573) | [4] 40.127 (10.500) | [5] 50.982 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 50.982 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
51.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.972 (10.728) | [3] 29.955 (10.983) | [4] 40.955 (11.000) | [5] 51.821 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 51.821 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
49.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 18.193 (10.426) | [3] 28.239 (10.046) | [4] 38.493 (10.254) | [5] 49.115 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 49.115 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
50.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.095 (10.684) | [3] 29.367 (10.272) | [4] 39.514 (10.147) | [5] 50.335 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 50.335 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 19.015 (10.846) | [3] 38.950 (19.935) | [4] 51.571 (12.621) | [5] 1:03.039 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 1:03.039 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.471 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.471 () Official Finish Time: 50.471 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.902 (11.084) | [3] 30.845 (10.943) | [4] 42.137 (11.292) | [5] 53.963 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 53.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 18.705 (10.230) | [3] 37.309 (18.604) | [4] 51.328 (14.019) | [5] 1:03.261 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 1:03.261 |
|
- |
(1) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.117 (8.117) | [2] 18.540 (10.423) | [3] 28.925 (10.385) | [4] 39.529 (10.604) | [5] 50.257 (10.729) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.312 (10.332) | [3] 28.283 (9.971) | [4] 38.338 (10.055) | [5] 48.660 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 48.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.941 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.941 () Official Finish Time: 48.941 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
49.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.565 (10.369) | [3] 28.638 (10.073) | [4] 38.617 (9.979) | [5] 49.188 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 49.188 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.876 (10.561) | [3] 28.943 (10.067) | [4] 39.320 (10.377) | [5] 50.054 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 50.054 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.582 (7.582) | [2] 17.894 (10.312) | [3] 27.822 (9.928) | [4] 37.934 (10.112) | [5] 48.128 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 48.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.121 (10.227) | [3] 27.973 (9.852) | [4] 38.083 (10.110) | [5] 48.270 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 48.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.856 (7.856) | [2] 18.234 (10.378) | [3] 28.096 (9.862) | [4] 38.210 (10.114) | [5] 48.535 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 48.535 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
48.689 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.689 () Official Finish Time: 48.689 |
|