|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.583 (7.583) | [2] 17.819 (10.236) | [3] 27.700 (9.881) | [4] 37.682 (9.982) | [5] 47.998 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 47.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.142 (10.112) | [3] 28.042 (9.900) | [4] 37.980 (9.938) | [5] 48.216 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 48.216 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.674 (10.394) | [3] 28.672 (9.998) | [4] 38.960 (10.288) | [5] 49.628 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 49.628 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
49.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.205 (10.597) | [3] 29.385 (10.180) | [4] 39.540 (10.155) | [5] 49.921 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 49.921 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.295 (10.278) | [3] 28.392 (10.097) | [4] 38.700 (10.308) | [5] 49.483 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 49.483 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.253 (10.680) | [3] 29.534 (10.281) | [4] 39.826 (10.292) | [5] 50.531 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 50.531 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.396 (10.809) | [3] 29.618 (10.222) | [4] 39.873 (10.255) | [5] 50.698 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 50.698 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 32.403 (24.088) | [3] 52.160 (19.757) | [4] 12:51:38.280 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.115 (10.025) | [3] 27.936 (9.821) | [4] 37.937 (10.001) | [5] 48.297 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 48.297 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
48.556 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.556 () Official Finish Time: 48.556 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.053 () Official Finish Time: 50.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 19.032 (10.562) | [3] 29.298 (10.266) | [4] 39.814 (10.516) | [5] 50.619 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 50.619 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.541 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.541 () Official Finish Time: 49.541 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
50.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 18.097 (10.294) | [3] 28.350 (10.253) | [4] 39.164 (10.814) | [5] 50.489 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 50.489 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.876 (11.232) | [3] 30.992 (11.116) | [4] 42.316 (11.324) | [5] 54.288 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 54.288 |
|
- |
(1) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(2) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |