|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:16.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.136 (13.136) | [2] 31.771 (18.635) | [3] 48.923 (17.152) | [4] 1:05.351 (16.428) | [5] 1:19.254 (13.903) | [6] 1:31.843 (12.589) | [7] 1:44.567 (12.724) | [8] 1:57.436 (12.869) | [9] 2:10.282 (12.846) | [10] 2:22.812 (12.530) | [11] 2:35.827 (13.015) | [12] 2:48.708 (12.881) | [13] 3:02.267 (13.559) | [14] 3:16.048 (13.781) Official Finish Time: 3:16.048 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
3:24.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.990 (12.990) | [2] 31.596 (18.606) | [3] 48.753 (17.157) | [4] 1:05.358 (16.605) | [5] 1:19.466 (14.108) | [6] 1:32.135 (12.669) | [7] 1:44.965 (12.830) | [8] 1:58.202 (13.237) | [9] 2:12.156 (13.954) | [10] 2:26.460 (14.304) | [11] 2:40.969 (14.509) | [12] 2:55.529 (14.560) | [13] 3:10.516 (14.987) | [14] 3:24.963 (14.447) Official Finish Time: 3:24.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
3:43.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.461 (13.461) | [2] 32.039 (18.578) | [3] 49.103 (17.064) | [4] 1:05.741 (16.638) | [5] 1:21.090 (15.349) | [6] 1:35.846 (14.756) | [7] 1:50.946 (15.100) | [8] 2:06.370 (15.424) | [9] 2:22.302 (15.932) | [10] 2:38.895 (16.593) | [11] 2:54.628 (15.733) | [12] 3:10.975 (16.347) | [13] 3:27.051 (16.076) | [14] 3:43.451 (16.401) Official Finish Time: 3:43.451 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:55.732 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:55.732 () Official Finish Time: 2:55.732 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
KOVZALOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.466 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:56.466 () Official Finish Time: 2:56.466 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:59.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.220 (13.220) | [2] 30.993 (17.773) | [3] 46.773 (15.780) | [4] 1:00.259 (13.486) | [5] 1:12.257 (11.998) | [6] 1:23.036 (10.779) | [7] 1:33.944 (10.908) | [8] 1:45.230 (11.286) | [9] 1:56.918 (11.688) | [10] 2:08.981 (12.063) | [11] 2:21.204 (12.223) | [12] 2:33.414 (12.210) | [13] 2:45.772 (12.358) | [14] 2:59.076 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 2:59.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
3:01.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.988 (12.988) | [2] 30.893 (17.905) | [3] 46.682 (15.789) | [4] 1:00.149 (13.467) | [5] 1:13.038 (12.889) | [6] 1:24.276 (11.238) | [7] 1:35.461 (11.185) | [8] 1:46.864 (11.403) | [9] 1:58.404 (11.540) | [10] 2:10.235 (11.831) | [11] 2:22.692 (12.457) | [12] 2:35.822 (13.130) | [13] 2:48.896 (13.074) | [14] 3:01.243 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 3:01.243 |
|
5 |
(6) |
153. |
PETROVA Alla |
RUS-PET |
|
3:04.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.266 (13.266) | [2] 31.254 (17.988) | [3] 46.592 (15.338) | [4] 59.903 (13.311) | [5] 1:13.101 (13.198) | [6] 1:25.920 (12.819) | [7] 1:38.710 (12.790) | [8] 1:51.759 (13.049) | [9] 2:05.578 (13.819) | [10] 2:20.582 (15.004) | [11] 2:35.983 (15.401) | [12] 2:50.281 (14.298) | [13] 3:04.370 (14.089) | [14] 3:04.572 (0.202) Official Finish Time: 3:04.572 |
|
6 |
(5) |
114. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:12.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.107 (13.107) | [2] 31.078 (17.971) | [3] 47.006 (15.928) | [4] 1:00.348 (13.342) | [5] 1:12.769 (12.421) | [6] 1:24.127 (11.358) | [7] 1:35.447 (11.320) | [8] 1:47.389 (11.942) | [9] 2:00.001 (12.612) | [10] 2:13.159 (13.158) | [11] 2:27.252 (14.093) | [12] 2:41.300 (14.048) | [13] 2:56.043 (14.743) | [14] 3:12.818 (16.776) Official Finish Time: 3:12.818 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
102. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 24.289 (14.354) | [3] 39.141 (14.852) | [4] 51.892 (12.751) | [5] 1:04.097 (12.205) | [6] 1:16.579 (12.482) | [7] 1:29.444 (12.865) | [8] 1:41.257 (11.813) | [9] 1:51.940 (10.683) | [10] 2:02.634 (10.694) | [11] 2:13.544 (10.910) | [12] 2:24.577 (11.033) | [13] 2:35.824 (11.247) | [14] 2:47.138 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 2:47.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 24.196 (14.830) | [3] 38.894 (14.698) | [4] 51.393 (12.499) | [5] 1:03.613 (12.220) | [6] 1:16.072 (12.459) | [7] 1:29.104 (13.032) | [8] 1:41.029 (11.925) | [9] 1:51.783 (10.754) | [10] 2:02.593 (10.810) | [11] 2:13.521 (10.928) | [12] 2:24.785 (11.264) | [13] 2:35.949 (11.164) | [14] 2:47.339 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 2:47.339 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 24.176 (14.749) | [3] 38.912 (14.736) | [4] 51.453 (12.541) | [5] 1:03.681 (12.228) | [6] 1:16.095 (12.414) | [7] 1:29.073 (12.978) | [8] 1:41.571 (12.498) | [9] 1:53.086 (11.515) | [10] 2:04.402 (11.316) | [11] 2:16.504 (12.102) | [12] 2:29.270 (12.766) | [13] 2:42.033 (12.763) | [14] 2:55.262 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 2:55.262 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
3:03.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 24.084 (14.847) | [3] 38.730 (14.646) | [4] 51.509 (12.779) | [5] 1:03.687 (12.178) | [6] 1:15.993 (12.306) | [7] 1:29.039 (13.046) | [8] 1:41.203 (12.164) | [9] 1:51.873 (10.670) | [10] 2:02.655 (10.782) | [11] 2:13.796 (11.141) | [12] 2:32.693 (18.897) | [13] 2:49.084 (16.391) | [14] 3:03.210 (14.126) Official Finish Time: 3:03.203 |
|
5 |
(1) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN |
|
3:06.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.629 (9.629) | [2] 24.395 (14.766) | [3] 39.237 (14.842) | [4] 51.810 (12.573) | [5] 1:03.914 (12.104) | [6] 1:16.456 (12.542) | [7] 1:29.300 (12.844) | [8] 1:41.520 (12.220) | [9] 1:52.137 (10.617) | [10] 2:02.894 (10.757) | [11] 2:13.919 (11.025) | [12] 2:34.934 (21.015) | [13] 2:52.038 (17.104) | [14] 3:06.961 (14.923) Official Finish Time: 3:06.961 |
|
- |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.837 (9.837) | [2] 24.427 (14.590) | [3] 39.156 (14.729) | [4] 51.689 (12.533) | [5] 1:03.840 (12.151) | [6] 1:16.315 (12.475) | [7] 1:29.244 (12.929) | [8] 1:41.744 (12.500) | [9] 1:52.218 (10.474) | [10] 2:03.049 (10.831) | [11] 2:14.048 (10.999) | [12] 2:43.117 (29.069) | [13] 3:11.854 (28.737) | [14] 3:28.341 (16.487) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
2:53.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.210 (11.210) | [2] 26.637 (15.427) | [3] 40.802 (14.165) | [4] 54.655 (13.853) | [5] 1:08.380 (13.725) | [6] 1:21.601 (13.221) | [7] 1:34.679 (13.078) | [8] 1:47.300 (12.621) | [9] 1:58.622 (11.322) | [10] 2:09.495 (10.873) | [11] 2:20.220 (10.725) | [12] 2:31.280 (11.060) | [13] 2:42.480 (11.200) | [14] 2:53.478 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 2:53.478 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.085 (11.085) | [2] 26.525 (15.440) | [3] 40.689 (14.164) | [4] 54.543 (13.854) | [5] 1:08.298 (13.755) | [6] 1:21.411 (13.113) | [7] 1:34.478 (13.067) | [8] 1:47.214 (12.736) | [9] 1:58.777 (11.563) | [10] 2:09.628 (10.851) | [11] 2:20.333 (10.705) | [12] 2:31.410 (11.077) | [13] 2:42.579 (11.169) | [14] 2:53.576 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 2:53.576 |
|
3 |
(1) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.641 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:53.641 () Official Finish Time: 2:53.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:53.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.554 (11.554) | [2] 26.967 (15.413) | [3] 41.123 (14.156) | [4] 54.905 (13.782) | [5] 1:08.603 (13.698) | [6] 1:21.765 (13.162) | [7] 1:34.783 (13.018) | [8] 1:47.715 (12.932) | [9] 1:59.102 (11.387) | [10] 2:09.902 (10.800) | [11] 2:20.600 (10.698) | [12] 2:31.655 (11.055) | [13] 2:42.784 (11.129) | [14] 2:53.655 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 2:53.655 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:55.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.733 (11.733) | [2] 27.263 (15.530) | [3] 41.381 (14.118) | [4] 55.002 (13.621) | [5] 1:08.887 (13.885) | [6] 1:21.890 (13.003) | [7] 1:34.801 (12.911) | [8] 1:47.546 (12.745) | [9] 1:59.092 (11.546) | [10] 2:10.096 (11.004) | [11] 2:21.082 (10.986) | [12] 2:32.320 (11.238) | [13] 2:44.072 (11.752) | [14] 2:55.907 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 2:55.907 |
|
6 |
(5) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:38.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.644 (11.644) | [2] 27.111 (15.467) | [3] 41.264 (14.153) | [4] 55.009 (13.745) | [5] 1:08.768 (13.759) | [6] 1:21.947 (13.179) | [7] 1:34.947 (13.000) | [8] 1:47.842 (12.895) | [9] 1:59.049 (11.207) | [10] 2:09.634 (10.585) | [11] 2:20.266 (10.632) | [12] 2:58.407 (38.141) | [13] 3:22.056 (23.649) | [14] 3:38.592 (16.537) Official Finish Time: 3:38.592 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:45.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.268 (12.268) | [2] 28.312 (16.044) | [3] 42.939 (14.627) | [4] 57.347 (14.408) | [5] 1:11.467 (14.120) | [6] 1:24.365 (12.898) | [7] 1:35.296 (10.931) | [8] 1:45.758 (10.462) | [9] 1:56.042 (10.284) | [10] 2:06.187 (10.145) | [11] 2:16.076 (9.889) | [12] 2:25.812 (9.736) | [13] 2:35.753 (9.941) | [14] 2:45.645 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 2:45.645 |
|
2 |
(4) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:47.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.418 (12.418) | [2] 28.433 (16.015) | [3] 43.053 (14.620) | [4] 57.468 (14.415) | [5] 1:11.549 (14.081) | [6] 1:24.467 (12.918) | [7] 1:35.411 (10.944) | [8] 1:45.848 (10.437) | [9] 1:56.187 (10.339) | [10] 2:06.310 (10.123) | [11] 2:16.217 (9.907) | [12] 2:26.280 (10.063) | [13] 2:36.895 (10.615) | [14] 2:47.703 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 2:47.703 |
|
3 |
(5) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:48.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.651 (12.651) | [2] 28.636 (15.985) | [3] 43.191 (14.555) | [4] 57.666 (14.475) | [5] 1:11.448 (13.782) | [6] 1:24.368 (12.920) | [7] 1:35.424 (11.056) | [8] 1:45.823 (10.399) | [9] 1:56.188 (10.365) | [10] 2:06.694 (10.506) | [11] 2:17.043 (10.349) | [12] 2:27.270 (10.227) | [13] 2:37.967 (10.697) | [14] 2:48.659 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 2:48.659 |
|
4 |
(6) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:49.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.747 (12.747) | [2] 28.713 (15.966) | [3] 43.329 (14.616) | [4] 57.814 (14.485) | [5] 1:11.651 (13.837) | [6] 1:24.566 (12.915) | [7] 1:35.686 (11.120) | [8] 1:45.847 (10.161) | [9] 1:56.282 (10.435) | [10] 2:16.643 (20.361) | [11] 2:27.123 (10.480) | [12] 2:38.047 (10.924) | [13] 2:49.350 (11.304) | [14] 2:49.736 (0.386) Official Finish Time: 2:49.350 |
|
5 |
(2) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.984 (11.984) | [2] 28.105 (16.121) | [3] 42.741 (14.636) | [4] 57.088 (14.347) | [5] 1:11.288 (14.200) | [6] 1:24.210 (12.922) | [7] 1:35.171 (10.961) | [8] 1:45.653 (10.482) | [9] 1:56.242 (10.589) | [10] 2:06.715 (10.473) | [11] 2:17.081 (10.366) | [12] 2:27.751 (10.670) | [13] 2:38.793 (11.042) | [14] 2:49.662 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 2:49.662 |
|
6 |
(3) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:49.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.660 (12.660) | [2] 28.583 (15.923) | [3] 43.175 (14.592) | [4] 57.646 (14.471) | [5] 1:11.638 (13.992) | [6] 1:24.597 (12.959) | [7] 1:35.724 (11.127) | [8] 1:46.047 (10.323) | [9] 1:56.427 (10.380) | [10] 2:06.959 (10.532) | [11] 2:17.399 (10.440) | [12] 2:27.995 (10.596) | [13] 2:38.868 (10.873) | [14] 2:49.871 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 2:49.871 |
|