|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:52.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.534 (12.534) | [2] 27.524 (14.990) | [3] 41.992 (14.468) | [4] 56.585 (14.593) | [5] 1:11.259 (14.674) | [6] 1:25.121 (13.862) | [7] 1:39.251 (14.130) | [8] 1:50.487 (11.236) | [9] 2:00.376 (9.889) | [10] 2:10.491 (10.115) | [11] 2:20.624 (10.133) | [12] 2:31.126 (10.502) | [13] 2:41.877 (10.751) | [14] 2:52.794 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 2:52.794 |
|
2 |
(4) |
149. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:54.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.422 (12.422) | [2] 27.762 (15.340) | [3] 42.261 (14.499) | [4] 56.835 (14.574) | [5] 1:11.329 (14.494) | [6] 1:25.222 (13.893) | [7] 1:39.281 (14.059) | [8] 1:50.029 (10.748) | [9] 2:00.328 (10.299) | [10] 2:10.779 (10.451) | [11] 2:21.355 (10.576) | [12] 2:32.222 (10.867) | [13] 2:43.289 (11.067) | [14] 2:54.494 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 2:54.494 |
|
3 |
(6) |
72. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:55.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.686 (12.686) | [2] 27.644 (14.958) | [3] 42.128 (14.484) | [4] 56.729 (14.601) | [5] 1:11.139 (14.410) | [6] 1:24.977 (13.838) | [7] 1:39.183 (14.206) | [8] 1:50.399 (11.216) | [9] 2:00.722 (10.323) | [10] 2:11.183 (10.461) | [11] 2:21.954 (10.771) | [12] 2:33.011 (11.057) | [13] 2:43.892 (10.881) | [14] 2:55.038 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 2:55.038 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
EGOROVA Elena |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.549 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:56.549 () Official Finish Time: 2:56.549 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:00.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.716 (12.716) | [2] 27.939 (15.223) | [3] 42.438 (14.499) | [4] 57.120 (14.682) | [5] 1:11.544 (14.424) | [6] 1:25.461 (13.917) | [7] 1:39.726 (14.265) | [8] 1:51.008 (11.282) | [9] 2:01.626 (10.618) | [10] 2:12.446 (10.820) | [11] 2:23.679 (11.233) | [12] 2:35.413 (11.734) | [13] 2:47.498 (12.085) | [14] 3:00.019 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 3:00.019 |
|
6 |
(2) |
187. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:01.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.995 (12.995) | [2] 28.045 (15.050) | [3] 42.579 (14.534) | [4] 57.300 (14.721) | [5] 1:11.546 (14.246) | [6] 1:25.599 (14.053) | [7] 1:39.819 (14.220) | [8] 1:51.374 (11.555) | [9] 2:02.108 (10.734) | [10] 2:13.162 (11.054) | [11] 2:24.652 (11.490) | [12] 2:36.485 (11.833) | [13] 2:48.904 (12.419) | [14] 3:01.471 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 3:01.471 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
202. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:24.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 40.895 (25.426) | [3] 1:05.202 (24.307) | [4] 1:27.727 (22.525) | [5] 1:43.960 (16.233) | [6] 1:57.473 (13.513) | [7] 2:09.222 (11.749) | [8] 2:21.111 (11.889) | [9] 2:32.358 (11.247) | [10] 2:42.712 (10.354) | [11] 2:53.182 (10.470) | [12] 3:03.686 (10.504) | [13] 3:14.125 (10.439) | [14] 3:24.787 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 3:24.787 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
3:24.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 41.204 (25.427) | [3] 1:05.431 (24.227) | [4] 1:27.378 (21.947) | [5] 1:43.667 (16.289) | [6] 1:57.635 (13.968) | [7] 2:09.373 (11.738) | [8] 2:21.239 (11.866) | [9] 2:32.461 (11.222) | [10] 2:42.964 (10.503) | [11] 2:53.247 (10.283) | [12] 3:03.859 (10.612) | [13] 3:14.082 (10.223) | [14] 3:24.911 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 3:24.911 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
3:25.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 1:04.909 (49.427) | [3] () | [4] 1:27.448 () | [5] 1:43.554 (16.106) | [6] 1:57.168 (13.614) | [7] 2:08.895 (11.727) | [8] 2:20.792 (11.897) | [9] 2:32.204 (11.412) | [10] 2:42.775 (10.571) | [11] 2:53.155 (10.380) | [12] 3:03.929 (10.774) | [13] () | [14] 3:25.014 () Official Finish Time: 3:25.014 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
3:26.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 41.787 (25.530) | [3] 1:05.941 (24.154) | [4] 1:28.009 (22.068) | [5] 1:44.314 (16.305) | [6] 1:57.862 (13.548) | [7] 2:09.651 (11.789) | [8] 2:21.532 (11.881) | [9] 2:32.651 (11.119) | [10] 2:43.235 (10.584) | [11] 2:53.703 (10.468) | [12] 3:04.452 (10.749) | [13] 3:15.239 (10.787) | [14] 3:26.104 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 3:26.104 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:26.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 41.576 (25.691) | [3] 1:05.681 (24.105) | [4] 1:27.930 (22.249) | [5] 1:44.005 (16.075) | [6] 1:57.701 (13.696) | [7] 2:09.333 (11.632) | [8] 2:21.226 (11.893) | [9] 2:32.321 (11.095) | [10] 2:42.603 (10.282) | [11] 2:53.059 (10.456) | [12] 3:03.953 (10.894) | [13] 3:15.183 (11.230) | [14] 3:26.591 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 3:26.591 |
|
6 |
(3) |
6. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
3:27.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 41.013 (25.393) | [3] 1:05.357 (24.344) | [4] 1:27.818 (22.461) | [5] 1:44.062 (16.244) | [6] 1:57.367 (13.305) | [7] 2:09.107 (11.740) | [8] 2:20.987 (11.880) | [9] 2:32.228 (11.241) | [10] 2:43.094 (10.866) | [11] 2:53.635 (10.541) | [12] 3:04.332 (10.697) | [13] 3:15.511 (11.179) | [14] 3:27.127 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 3:27.127 |
|