|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:17.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 24.422 (10.681) | [3] 34.905 (10.483) | [4] 45.285 (10.380) | [5] 55.741 (10.456) | [6] 1:06.440 (10.699) | [7] 1:17.330 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:17.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 24.680 (10.674) | [3] 35.138 (10.458) | [4] 45.569 (10.431) | [5] 55.907 (10.338) | [6] 1:06.671 (10.764) | [7] 1:17.835 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:17.835 |
|
3 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:19.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.869 (13.869) | [2] 24.545 (10.676) | [3] 34.939 (10.394) | [4] 45.487 (10.548) | [5] 56.366 (10.879) | [6] 1:08.015 (11.649) | [7] 1:19.860 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:19.860 |
|
4 |
(6) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:20.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 25.007 (10.804) | [3] 35.713 (10.706) | [4] 46.644 (10.931) | [5] 57.889 (11.245) | [6] 1:09.298 (11.409) | [7] 1:20.966 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:20.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.142 (10.755) | [3] 35.827 (10.685) | [4] 46.807 (10.980) | [5] 58.150 (11.343) | [6] 1:09.729 (11.579) | [7] 1:21.576 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:21.576 |
|
6 |
(5) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.256 (10.691) | [3] 36.022 (10.766) | [4] 46.981 (10.959) | [5] 58.090 (11.109) | [6] 1:09.832 (11.742) | [7] 1:21.578 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:21.578 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.824 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:19.824 () Official Finish Time: 1:19.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.389 (11.721) | [3] 36.911 (10.522) | [4] 47.515 (10.604) | [5] 58.550 (11.035) | [6] 1:09.186 (10.636) | [7] 1:20.103 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:20.103 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:20.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 26.605 (11.840) | [3] 37.011 (10.406) | [4] 47.750 (10.739) | [5] 58.642 (10.892) | [6] 1:09.576 (10.934) | [7] 1:20.948 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 1:20.948 |
|
4 |
(6) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:24.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.203 (15.203) | [2] 27.001 (11.798) | [3] 37.983 (10.982) | [4] 48.981 (10.998) | [5] 1:00.389 (11.408) | [6] 1:12.255 (11.866) | [7] 1:24.462 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 1:24.462 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 26.812 (11.762) | [3] 37.630 (10.818) | [4] 1:24.082 (46.452) | [5] 1:44.066 (19.984) | [6] 11:03:17.368 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.477 () Official Finish Time: - |
|