|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 20.864 (12.321) | [3] 33.322 (12.458) | [4] 45.964 (12.642) | [5] 58.517 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 58.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
58.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 22.007 (12.815) | [3] 34.591 (12.584) | [4] 47.311 (12.720) | [5] 58.526 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 58.526 |
|
- |
(3) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.560 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
57.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 20.453 (11.835) | [3] 32.271 (11.818) | [4] 45.227 (12.956) | [5] 57.912 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 57.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
58.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 21.112 (12.046) | [3] 33.081 (11.969) | [4] 45.474 (12.393) | [5] 58.304 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 58.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:09.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 26.040 (17.638) | [3] 40.639 (14.599) | [4] 54.607 (13.968) | [5] 1:09.027 (14.420) Official Finish Time: 1:09.027 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.685 (11.741) | [3] 32.442 (11.757) | [4] 45.485 (13.043) | [5] 57.939 (12.454) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
54.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 20.163 (11.486) | [3] 31.163 (11.000) | [4] 42.549 (11.386) | [5] 54.305 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 54.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
55.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 19.675 (11.474) | [3] 30.903 (11.228) | [4] 42.882 (11.979) | [5] 55.724 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 55.724 |
|
3 |
(1) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:01.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.821 (11.410) | [3] 31.051 (11.230) | [4] 42.592 (11.541) | [5] 1:01.412 (18.820) Official Finish Time: 1:01.412 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:39.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 35.369 (26.475) | [3] 57.691 (22.322) | [4] 1:18.848 (21.157) | [5] 1:39.248 (20.400) Official Finish Time: 1:39.248 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.526 (11.080) | [3] 30.859 (11.333) | [4] 42.396 (11.537) | [5] 53.846 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 53.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.829 (11.250) | [3] 31.065 (11.236) | [4] 42.537 (11.472) | [5] 54.263 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 54.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.419 (11.400) | [3] 31.817 (11.398) | [4] 43.663 (11.846) | [5] 56.146 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 56.146 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.755 (11.154) | [3] 31.011 (11.256) | [4] 42.631 (11.620) | [5] 54.754 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 54.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:09.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 19.145 (11.086) | [3] 30.198 (11.053) | [4] 55.589 (25.391) | [5] 1:09.909 (14.320) Official Finish Time: 1:09.909 |
|
- |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.332 (10.928) | [3] 30.188 (10.856) | [4] 50.234 (20.046) | [5] 1:07.286 (17.052) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.814 (11.053) | [3] 30.943 (11.129) | [4] 42.478 (11.535) | [5] 54.508 (12.030) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
51.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 19.043 (10.892) | [3] 29.792 (10.749) | [4] 40.710 (10.918) | [5] 51.933 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 51.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
52.009 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.009 () Official Finish Time: 52.009 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.670 (11.010) | [3] 30.453 (10.783) | [4] 41.297 (10.844) | [5] 52.263 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.839 (11.079) | [3] 30.568 (10.729) | [4] 41.514 (10.946) | [5] 52.720 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 52.720 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.248 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.248 () Official Finish Time: 48.248 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
48.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 17.824 (10.265) | [3] 27.631 (9.807) | [4] 37.730 (10.099) | [5] 48.350 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 48.350 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
49.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.208 (10.245) | [3] 28.210 (10.002) | [4] 38.568 (10.358) | [5] 49.464 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 49.464 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
49.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.381 (10.251) | [3] 28.618 (10.237) | [4] 39.104 (10.486) | [5] 49.972 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 49.972 |
|