|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
51.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 18.528 (10.687) | [3] 29.093 (10.565) | [4] 39.920 (10.827) | [5] 51.031 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 51.031 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.688 (10.614) | [3] 29.144 (10.456) | [4] 39.915 (10.771) | [5] 51.119 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 19.146 (10.858) | [3] 29.832 (10.686) | [4] 40.720 (10.888) | [5] 52.035 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 52.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.184 (11.369) | [3] 31.600 (11.416) | [4] 43.829 (12.229) | [5] 56.674 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 56.674 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
49.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 18.414 (10.611) | [3] 28.554 (10.140) | [4] 38.800 (10.246) | [5] 49.321 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 49.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 20.216 (11.516) | [3] 31.327 (11.111) | [4] 42.803 (11.476) | [5] 54.864 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 54.864 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 28.881 (20.042) | [3] 45.497 (16.616) | [4] 58.869 (13.372) | [5] 58.900 (0.032) Official Finish Time: 58.869 |
|
- |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
impr. racing suit |
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.707 (10.660) | [3] 29.252 (10.545) | [4] 40.099 (10.847) | [5] 51.411 (11.313) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
50.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.464 (10.447) | [3] 28.683 (10.219) | [4] 39.227 (10.544) | [5] 50.327 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 50.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
50.641 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.641 () Official Finish Time: 50.641 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.136 (10.749) | [3] 29.641 (10.505) | [4] 40.502 (10.861) | [5] 51.752 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 51.752 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.910 (11.222) | [3] 31.223 (11.313) | [4] 42.900 (11.677) | [5] 54.929 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 54.929 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.330 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.330 () Official Finish Time: 48.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.297 (10.861) | [3] 29.940 (10.643) | [4] 40.767 (10.827) | [5] 51.733 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 51.733 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.517 (10.877) | [3] 30.102 (10.585) | [4] 40.997 (10.895) | [5] 52.358 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 52.358 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.912 (10.606) | [3] 29.582 (10.670) | [4] 40.741 (11.159) | [5] 52.397 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 52.397 |
|