|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:11.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.396 (17.396) | [2] 32.454 (15.058) | [3] 46.475 (14.021) | [4] 1:01.028 (14.553) | [5] 1:16.029 (15.001) | [6] 1:29.943 (13.914) | [7] 1:43.962 (14.019) | [8] 1:57.187 (13.225) | [9] 2:11.756 (14.569) Official Finish Time: 2:11.756 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
2:23.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 32.578 (14.979) | [3] 46.580 (14.002) | [4] 1:01.232 (14.652) | [5] 1:15.876 (14.644) | [6] 1:29.742 (13.866) | [7] 1:43.767 (14.025) | [8] 2:06.050 (22.283) | [9] 2:23.842 (17.792) Official Finish Time: 2:23.842 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.304 (12.011) | [3] 39.526 (12.222) | [4] 51.949 (12.423) | [5] 1:04.190 (12.241) | [6] 1:16.692 (12.502) | [7] 1:29.625 (12.933) | [8] 1:43.040 (13.415) | [9] 1:55.728 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:55.728 |
|
2 |
(5) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
1:55.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.622 (12.077) | [3] 39.635 (12.013) | [4] 52.036 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.306 (12.270) | [6] 1:16.805 (12.499) | [7] 1:29.835 (13.030) | [8] 1:43.140 (13.305) | [9] 1:55.968 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:55.968 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:58.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.497 (12.254) | [3] 40.777 (12.280) | [4] 53.236 (12.459) | [5] 1:05.981 (12.745) | [6] 1:18.953 (12.972) | [7] 1:32.311 (13.358) | [8] 1:45.326 (13.015) | [9] 1:58.245 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 1:58.245 |
|
4 |
(6) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
2:02.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 28.069 (11.636) | [3] 39.668 (11.599) | [4] 52.153 (12.485) | [5] 1:05.728 (13.575) | [6] 1:18.579 (12.851) | [7] 1:32.187 (13.608) | [8] 1:46.976 (14.789) | [9] 2:02.378 (15.403) Official Finish Time: 2:02.378 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 28.854 (12.312) | [3] 41.285 (12.431) | [4] 53.733 (12.448) | [5] 1:05.939 (12.206) | [6] 1:18.727 (12.788) | [7] 1:31.902 (13.175) | [8] 1:45.056 (13.154) | [9] 1:58.084 (13.029) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 27.470 (12.162) | [3] 39.767 (12.297) | [4] 52.115 (12.348) | [5] 1:05.085 (12.970) | [6] 1:17.859 (12.774) | [7] 1:30.930 (13.071) | [8] 1:44.310 (13.380) | [9] 1:57.427 (13.118) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:54.605 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:54.605 () Official Finish Time: 1:54.605 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.573 (17.573) | [2] 30.601 (13.028) | [3] 43.229 (12.628) | [4] 55.620 (12.391) | [5] 1:08.390 (12.770) | [6] 1:20.924 (12.534) | [7] 1:32.694 (11.770) | [8] 1:44.357 (11.663) | [9] 1:55.513 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:55.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:55.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 30.199 (13.012) | [3] 42.898 (12.699) | [4] 55.371 (12.473) | [5] 1:08.139 (12.768) | [6] 1:20.378 (12.239) | [7] 1:32.334 (11.956) | [8] 1:44.563 (12.229) | [9] 1:55.822 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:55.822 |
|
4 |
(5) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 29.734 (13.034) | [3] 42.410 (12.676) | [4] 55.093 (12.683) | [5] 1:07.938 (12.845) | [6] 1:21.078 (13.140) | [7] 1:34.194 (13.116) | [8] 1:47.984 (13.790) | [9] 2:01.746 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 2:01.746 |
|
5 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:07.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.309 (17.309) | [2] 30.319 (13.010) | [3] 43.020 (12.701) | [4] 55.440 (12.420) | [5] 1:08.038 (12.598) | [6] 1:20.328 (12.290) | [7] 1:39.705 (19.377) | [8] 1:53.784 (14.079) | [9] 2:07.032 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 2:07.032 |
|
6 |
(6) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:13.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.865 (16.865) | [2] 29.954 (13.089) | [3] 42.571 (12.617) | [4] 55.180 (12.609) | [5] 1:07.770 (12.590) | [6] 1:20.170 (12.400) | [7] 1:44.565 (24.395) | [8] 1:59.934 (15.369) | [9] 2:13.342 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 2:13.342 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:51.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 29.373 (13.130) | [3] 41.746 (12.373) | [4] 54.056 (12.310) | [5] 1:06.122 (12.066) | [6] 1:17.996 (11.874) | [7] 1:29.328 (11.332) | [8] 1:40.655 (11.327) | [9] 1:51.827 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:51.827 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:51.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 29.296 (13.177) | [3] 41.675 (12.379) | [4] 53.944 (12.269) | [5] 1:06.019 (12.075) | [6] 1:17.871 (11.852) | [7] 1:29.369 (11.498) | [8] 1:41.022 (11.653) | [9] 1:51.970 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 1:51.970 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:52.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 29.571 (12.993) | [3] 42.248 (12.677) | [4] 54.496 (12.248) | [5] 1:06.403 (11.907) | [6] 1:18.586 (12.183) | [7] 1:29.862 (11.276) | [8] 1:41.160 (11.298) | [9] 1:52.198 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:52.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 29.417 (12.756) | [3] 41.969 (12.552) | [4] 54.331 (12.362) | [5] 1:06.131 (11.800) | [6] 1:18.087 (11.956) | [7] 1:29.607 (11.520) | [8] 1:41.037 (11.430) | [9] 1:52.271 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:52.271 |
|
5 |
(6) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.709 (16.709) | [2] 29.564 (12.855) | [3] 41.935 (12.371) | [4] 54.250 (12.315) | [5] 1:06.297 (12.047) | [6] 1:18.564 (12.267) | [7] 1:31.084 (12.520) | [8] 1:44.220 (13.136) | [9] 1:56.797 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 1:56.797 |
|
6 |
(5) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 29.472 (13.079) | [3] 42.094 (12.622) | [4] 54.153 (12.059) | [5] 1:06.661 (12.508) | [6] 1:18.950 (12.289) | [7] 1:31.394 (12.444) | [8] 1:44.420 (13.026) | [9] 1:57.188 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:57.188 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.860 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:41.860 () Official Finish Time: 1:41.860 |
|
2 |
(4) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 24.571 (10.389) | [3] 35.000 (10.429) | [4] 45.588 (10.588) | [5] 56.266 (10.678) | [6] 1:07.400 (11.134) | [7] 1:18.661 (11.261) | [8] 1:30.233 (11.572) | [9] 1:46.975 (16.742) Official Finish Time: 1:46.975 |
|
3 |
(6) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 25.699 (10.921) | [3] 36.737 (11.038) | [4] 47.993 (11.256) | [5] 59.889 (11.896) | [6] 1:12.150 (12.261) | [7] 1:24.709 (12.559) | [8] 1:36.802 (12.093) | [9] 1:48.436 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:48.436 |
|
4 |
(2) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 25.735 (10.543) | [3] 36.680 (10.945) | [4] 47.932 (11.252) | [5] 59.832 (11.900) | [6] 1:12.105 (12.273) | [7] 1:24.602 (12.497) | [8] 1:36.998 (12.396) | [9] 1:48.788 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:48.788 |
|
5 |
(5) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:50.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.484 (10.958) | [3] 36.744 (11.260) | [4] 48.148 (11.404) | [5] 59.874 (11.726) | [6] 1:12.234 (12.360) | [7] 1:24.750 (12.516) | [8] 1:37.166 (12.416) | [9] 1:50.324 (13.158) Official Finish Time: 1:50.324 |
|
- |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 24.183 (10.471) | [3] 34.622 (10.439) | [4] 45.202 (10.580) | [5] 55.975 (10.773) | [6] 1:07.025 (11.050) | [7] 1:18.317 (11.292) | [8] 1:29.921 (11.604) | [9] 1:48.504 (18.583) Official Finish Time: - |
|