|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.800 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.800 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 27.887 (12.160) | [3] 39.771 (11.884) | [4] 51.344 (11.573) | [5] 1:02.433 (11.089) | [6] 1:12.907 (10.474) | [7] 1:23.753 (10.846) | [8] 1:35.340 (11.587) | [9] 1:47.024 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:47.024 |
|
3 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.607 (15.607) | [2] 27.699 (12.092) | [3] 39.520 (11.821) | [4] 51.232 (11.712) | [5] 1:02.313 (11.081) | [6] 1:13.443 (11.130) | [7] 1:24.890 (11.447) | [8] 1:35.913 (11.023) | [9] 1:47.477 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 1:47.477 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 28.052 (12.200) | [3] 40.002 (11.950) | [4] 51.559 (11.557) | [5] 1:02.794 (11.235) | [6] 1:13.855 (11.061) | [7] 1:25.395 (11.540) | [8] 1:36.946 (11.551) | [9] 1:48.440 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:48.440 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:48.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.714 (12.391) | [3] 40.081 (12.367) | [4] 51.372 (11.291) | [5] 1:02.992 (11.620) | [6] 1:14.493 (11.501) | [7] 1:25.932 (11.439) | [8] 1:37.433 (11.501) | [9] 1:48.850 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:48.850 |
|
6 |
(6) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:49.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.176 (12.161) | [3] 40.224 (12.048) | [4] 51.812 (11.588) | [5] 1:03.140 (11.328) | [6] 1:14.623 (11.483) | [7] 1:26.069 (11.446) | [8] 1:37.746 (11.677) | [9] 1:49.386 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:49.386 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:42.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 24.990 (10.747) | [3] 35.642 (10.652) | [4] 46.427 (10.785) | [5] 57.243 (10.816) | [6] 1:08.189 (10.946) | [7] 1:19.417 (11.228) | [8] 1:31.219 (11.802) | [9] 1:42.927 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:42.927 |
|
2 |
(6) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.634 (14.634) | [2] 25.382 (10.748) | [3] 36.048 (10.666) | [4] 46.989 (10.941) | [5] 58.140 (11.151) | [6] 1:09.528 (11.388) | [7] 1:21.458 (11.930) | [8] 1:33.659 (12.201) | [9] 1:45.694 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 1:45.694 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.216 (10.747) | [3] 35.928 (10.712) | [4] 46.881 (10.953) | [5] 58.521 (11.640) | [6] 1:10.665 (12.144) | [7] 1:23.255 (12.590) | [8] 1:36.049 (12.794) | [9] 1:48.669 (12.621) Official Finish Time: 1:48.669 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 25.760 (10.938) | [3] 36.622 (10.862) | [4] 47.979 (11.357) | [5] 59.736 (11.757) | [6] 1:12.082 (12.346) | [7] 1:24.660 (12.578) | [8] 1:37.451 (12.791) | [9] 1:49.965 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:49.965 |
|
5 |
(4) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:58.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.248 (15.248) | [2] 26.417 (11.169) | [3] 37.516 (11.099) | [4] 49.054 (11.538) | [5] 1:01.424 (12.370) | [6] 1:14.636 (13.212) | [7] 1:28.467 (13.831) | [8] 1:42.693 (14.226) | [9] 1:58.577 (15.885) Official Finish Time: 1:58.577 |
|
6 |
(5) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
2:02.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.466 (15.466) | [2] 26.870 (11.404) | [3] 38.510 (11.640) | [4] 51.108 (12.598) | [5] 1:04.528 (13.420) | [6] 1:18.666 (14.138) | [7] 1:33.445 (14.779) | [8] 1:48.167 (14.722) | [9] 2:02.643 (14.477) Official Finish Time: 2:02.643 |
|