|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:41.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.501 (17.501) | [2] 30.404 (12.903) | [3] 43.512 (13.108) | [4] 57.337 (13.825) | [5] 1:11.291 (13.954) | [6] 1:25.645 (14.354) | [7] 1:41.502 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 1:41.502 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:42.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 29.518 (13.078) | [3] 42.847 (13.329) | [4] 56.603 (13.756) | [5] 1:11.272 (14.669) | [6] 1:26.175 (14.903) | [7] 1:42.443 (16.269) Official Finish Time: 1:42.443 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:46.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.388 (13.452) | [3] 44.528 (14.140) | [4] 59.680 (15.152) | [5] 1:15.733 (16.053) | [6] 1:31.522 (15.789) | [7] 1:46.726 (15.205) Official Finish Time: 1:46.726 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:48.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 28.640 (12.499) | [3] 41.494 (12.854) | [4] 55.243 (13.749) | [5] 1:09.924 (14.681) | [6] 1:33.234 (23.310) | [7] 1:48.681 (15.448) Official Finish Time: 1:48.681 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
VANJAK Veronika |
CRO |
|
1:48.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.514 (17.514) | [2] 31.645 (14.131) | [3] 46.417 (14.772) | [4] 1:01.921 (15.504) | [5] 1:17.286 (15.365) | [6] 1:33.063 (15.777) | [7] 1:48.911 (15.848) Official Finish Time: 1:48.911 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
219. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR |
|
1:29.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.341 (11.629) | [3] 39.121 (11.780) | [4] 51.216 (12.095) | [5] 1:03.569 (12.353) | [6] 1:16.517 (12.948) | [7] 1:29.459 (12.942) Official Finish Time: 1:29.459 |
|
2 |
(6) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:30.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 27.879 (11.952) | [3] 39.818 (11.939) | [4] 52.104 (12.286) | [5] 1:04.772 (12.668) | [6] 1:17.461 (12.689) | [7] 1:30.249 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:30.249 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:31.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 28.502 (12.429) | [3] 40.596 (12.094) | [4] 52.719 (12.123) | [5] 1:05.349 (12.630) | [6] 1:18.351 (13.002) | [7] 1:31.655 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 1:31.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:33.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.410 (12.516) | [3] 40.897 (12.487) | [4] 53.220 (12.323) | [5] 1:06.017 (12.797) | [6] 1:19.581 (13.564) | [7] 1:33.858 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 1:33.858 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:34.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 28.308 (12.554) | [3] 41.074 (12.766) | [4] 53.748 (12.674) | [5] 1:06.938 (13.190) | [6] 1:20.855 (13.917) | [7] 1:34.604 (13.749) Official Finish Time: 1:34.604 |
|
6 |
(5) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:43.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.948 (16.948) | [2] 30.310 (13.362) | [3] 43.871 (13.561) | [4] 58.140 (14.269) | [5] 1:13.100 (14.960) | [6] 1:28.548 (15.448) | [7] 1:43.685 (15.137) Official Finish Time: 1:43.685 |
|
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:25.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.868 (11.449) | [3] 37.128 (11.260) | [4] 48.816 (11.688) | [5] 1:00.706 (11.890) | [6] 1:13.080 (12.374) | [7] 1:25.601 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 1:25.601 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:25.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.845 (11.391) | [3] 37.124 (11.279) | [4] 48.743 (11.619) | [5] 1:00.712 (11.969) | [6] 1:13.121 (12.409) | [7] 1:25.710 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 1:25.710 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 26.773 (11.433) | [3] 38.215 (11.442) | [4] 49.858 (11.643) | [5] 1:01.616 (11.758) | [6] 1:13.845 (12.229) | [7] 1:25.761 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 1:25.761 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 26.212 (11.458) | [3] 37.777 (11.565) | [4] 49.647 (11.870) | [5] 1:01.547 (11.900) | [6] 1:13.659 (12.112) | [7] 1:26.076 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 1:26.076 |
|
5 |
(5) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
1:32.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.199 (11.668) | [3] 39.089 (11.890) | [4] 51.621 (12.532) | [5] 1:04.915 (13.294) | [6] 1:18.708 (13.793) | [7] 1:32.423 (13.715) Official Finish Time: 1:32.423 |
|
6 |
(6) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 28.106 (12.340) | [3] 40.570 (12.464) | [4] 53.408 (12.838) | [5] 1:06.412 (13.004) | [6] 1:19.925 (13.513) | [7] 1:33.057 (13.132) Official Finish Time: 1:33.057 |
|
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:25.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 26.590 (11.608) | [3] 38.299 (11.709) | [4] 49.990 (11.691) | [5] 1:01.463 (11.473) | [6] 1:13.361 (11.898) | [7] 1:25.437 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:25.437 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.331 (15.331) | [2] 26.839 (11.508) | [3] 38.540 (11.701) | [4] 50.282 (11.742) | [5] 1:02.211 (11.929) | [6] 1:14.397 (12.186) | [7] 1:27.042 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:27.042 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 27.534 (11.782) | [3] 39.117 (11.583) | [4] 50.921 (11.804) | [5] 1:02.953 (12.032) | [6] 1:15.277 (12.324) | [7] 1:27.603 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:27.603 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:42.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 35.425 (19.798) | [3] 51.477 (16.052) | [4] 1:03.890 (12.413) | [5] 1:16.550 (12.660) | [6] 1:29.721 (13.171) | [7] 1:42.998 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 1:42.998 |
|
- |
(1) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 26.384 (11.617) | [3] 38.104 (11.720) | [4] 49.895 (11.791) | [5] 1:01.864 (11.969) | [6] 1:13.919 (12.055) | [7] 1:34.438 (20.520) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.096 (15.096) | [2] 26.789 (11.693) | [3] 38.356 (11.567) | [4] 50.183 (11.827) | [5] 1:02.080 (11.897) | [6] 1:14.228 (12.148) | [7] 1:35.481 (21.253) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:24.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.204 (14.204) | [2] 25.728 (11.524) | [3] 37.191 (11.463) | [4] 48.671 (11.480) | [5] 1:00.431 (11.760) | [6] 1:12.454 (12.023) | [7] 1:24.508 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 1:24.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:24.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.689 (14.689) | [2] 26.077 (11.388) | [3] 37.342 (11.265) | [4] 48.845 (11.503) | [5] 1:00.592 (11.747) | [6] 1:12.559 (11.967) | [7] 1:24.691 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 1:24.691 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.944 (11.330) | [3] 37.457 (11.513) | [4] 49.065 (11.608) | [5] 1:00.883 (11.818) | [6] 1:12.705 (11.822) | [7] 1:24.828 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 1:24.828 |
|
4 |
(6) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.336 (14.336) | [2] 25.857 (11.521) | [3] 37.358 (11.501) | [4] 48.985 (11.627) | [5] 1:00.730 (11.745) | [6] 1:12.740 (12.010) | [7] 1:24.840 (12.100) Official Finish Time: 1:24.840 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.109 (15.109) | [2] 26.162 (11.053) | [3] 37.784 (11.622) | [4] 49.345 (11.561) | [5] 1:01.250 (11.905) | [6] 1:13.347 (12.097) | [7] 1:25.483 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 1:25.483 |
|
6 |
(5) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.646 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:54.646 () Official Finish Time: 1:54.646 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:22.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 25.256 (11.320) | [3] 36.740 (11.484) | [4] 48.359 (11.619) | [5] 59.498 (11.139) | [6] 1:10.879 (11.381) | [7] 1:22.871 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 1:22.871 |
|
2 |
(5) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.179 (14.179) | [2] 25.375 (11.196) | [3] 36.850 (11.475) | [4] 48.521 (11.671) | [5] 1:00.211 (11.690) | [6] 1:11.641 (11.430) | [7] 1:23.310 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 1:23.310 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.741 (11.007) | [3] 37.076 (11.335) | [4] 48.710 (11.634) | [5] 1:00.431 (11.721) | [6] 1:12.456 (12.025) | [7] 1:24.132 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:24.132 |
|
4 |
(6) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:28.245 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:28.245 () Official Finish Time: 1:28.245 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(3) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 13.840 (13.840) | [2] 25.187 (11.347) | [3] 36.644 (11.457) | [4] 48.355 (11.711) | [5] 1:00.116 (11.761) | [6] 1:12.563 (12.447) | [7] 1:26.275 (13.712) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.241 (14.241) | [2] 24.521 (10.280) | [3] 34.960 (10.439) | [4] 45.733 (10.773) | [5] 56.855 (11.122) | [6] 1:08.021 (11.166) | [7] 1:19.285 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 1:19.285 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.938 (13.938) | [2] 24.295 (10.357) | [3] 34.831 (10.536) | [4] 45.621 (10.790) | [5] 56.703 (11.082) | [6] 1:07.848 (11.145) | [7] 1:20.339 (12.491) Official Finish Time: 1:20.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.642 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:20.642 () Official Finish Time: 1:20.642 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.287 (14.287) | [2] 25.080 (10.793) | [3] 35.586 (10.506) | [4] 46.331 (10.745) | [5] 57.538 (11.207) | [6] 1:09.007 (11.469) | [7] 1:20.660 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:20.660 |
|
5 |
(6) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.370 (14.370) | [2] 24.845 (10.475) | [3] 35.333 (10.488) | [4] 46.184 (10.851) | [5] 57.414 (11.230) | [6] 1:09.343 (11.929) | [7] 1:22.179 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 1:22.179 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.062 (14.062) | [2] 24.399 (10.337) | [3] 34.933 (10.534) | [4] 45.723 (10.790) | [5] 56.816 (11.093) | [6] 1:07.978 (11.162) | [7] 1:19.379 (11.402) Official Finish Time: - |
|