|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.346 (14.346) | [2] 25.416 (11.070) | [3] 36.637 (11.221) | [4] 47.745 (11.108) | [5] 58.814 (11.069) | [6] 1:10.090 (11.276) | [7] 1:21.635 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:21.635 |
|
2 |
(5) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.532 (11.105) | [3] 36.731 (11.199) | [4] 47.872 (11.141) | [5] 58.936 (11.064) | [6] 1:10.210 (11.274) | [7] 1:21.730 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:21.730 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.485 (14.485) | [2] 25.642 (11.157) | [3] 36.825 (11.183) | [4] 48.006 (11.181) | [5] 59.042 (11.036) | [6] 1:10.323 (11.281) | [7] 1:21.741 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 1:21.741 |
|
4 |
(6) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.799 (11.185) | [3] 36.926 (11.127) | [4] 48.157 (11.231) | [5] 59.408 (11.251) | [6] 1:10.993 (11.585) | [7] 1:22.803 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:22.803 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 26.095 (11.069) | [3] 37.224 (11.129) | [4] 48.481 (11.257) | [5] 59.657 (11.176) | [6] 1:11.116 (11.459) | [7] 1:22.843 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 1:22.843 |
|
6 |
(1) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:24.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.244 (14.244) | [2] 34.595 (20.351) | [3] 47.160 (12.565) | [4] 59.632 (12.472) | [5] 1:12.189 (12.557) | [6] 1:24.852 (12.663) | [7] 1:24.892 (0.041) Official Finish Time: 1:24.852 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.174 (14.174) | [2] 24.765 (10.591) | [3] 35.385 (10.620) | [4] 46.342 (10.957) | [5] 57.352 (11.010) | [6] 1:08.441 (11.089) | [7] 1:19.628 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:19.628 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.142 (14.142) | [2] 24.746 (10.604) | [3] 35.387 (10.641) | [4] 46.313 (10.926) | [5] 57.358 (11.045) | [6] 1:08.836 (11.478) | [7] 1:19.910 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:19.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:20.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.042 (10.483) | [3] 35.776 (10.734) | [4] 46.562 (10.786) | [5] 57.509 (10.947) | [6] 1:08.881 (11.372) | [7] 1:20.289 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 1:20.289 |
|
4 |
(6) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:27.248 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:27.248 () Official Finish Time: 1:27.248 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.759 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:27.759 () Official Finish Time: 1:27.759 |
|
6 |
(3) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.087 (21.087) | [2] 33.063 (11.976) | [3] 45.458 (12.395) | [4] 58.706 (13.248) | [5] 1:11.263 (12.557) | [6] 1:24.486 (13.223) | [7] 1:37.792 (13.306) Official Finish Time: 1:37.792 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.289 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:21.289 () Official Finish Time: 1:21.289 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:21.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.687 (11.278) | [3] 36.599 (10.912) | [4] 47.602 (11.003) | [5] 58.764 (11.162) | [6] 1:10.032 (11.268) | [7] 1:21.402 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 1:21.402 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.627 (11.329) | [3] 36.745 (11.118) | [4] 47.700 (10.955) | [5] 58.943 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.409 (11.466) | [7] 1:22.086 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:22.086 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.803 (14.803) | [2] 25.933 (11.130) | [3] 36.979 (11.046) | [4] 48.144 (11.165) | [5] 59.440 (11.296) | [6] 1:11.087 (11.647) | [7] 1:22.558 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 1:22.558 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:24.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 26.166 (11.137) | [3] 37.120 (10.954) | [4] 48.386 (11.266) | [5] 59.725 (11.339) | [6] 1:11.820 (12.095) | [7] 1:24.077 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 1:24.077 |
|
6 |
(6) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.189 (15.189) | [2] 26.298 (11.109) | [3] 37.565 (11.267) | [4] 49.077 (11.512) | [5] 1:01.173 (12.096) | [6] 1:13.721 (12.548) | [7] 1:26.438 (12.718) Official Finish Time: 1:26.438 |
|