|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
55.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.235 (11.615) | [3] 31.785 (11.550) | [4] 43.482 (11.697) | [5] 55.533 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 55.533 |
|
2 |
(4) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
56.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.539 (11.752) | [3] 32.241 (11.702) | [4] 44.201 (11.960) | [5] 56.503 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 56.503 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:03.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.826 (9.826) | [2] 23.432 (13.606) | [3] 36.411 (12.979) | [4] 49.636 (13.225) | [5] 1:03.111 (13.475) Official Finish Time: 1:03.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:05.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 23.782 (13.542) | [3] 37.180 (13.398) | [4] 50.630 (13.450) | [5] 1:05.253 (14.623) Official Finish Time: 1:05.253 |
|
5 |
(2) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:06.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 23.214 (13.562) | [3] 37.006 (13.792) | [4] 51.461 (14.455) | [5] 1:06.444 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:06.444 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 21.322 (12.429) | [3] 33.480 (12.158) | [4] 45.951 (12.471) | [5] 58.940 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 58.940 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:01.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 22.118 (12.918) | [3] 34.936 (12.818) | [4] 47.926 (12.990) | [5] 1:01.133 (13.207) Official Finish Time: 1:01.133 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:01.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.687 (9.687) | [2] 22.474 (12.787) | [3] 35.117 (12.643) | [4] 48.020 (12.903) | [5] 1:01.340 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 1:01.340 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:04.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.836 (9.836) | [2] 22.947 (13.111) | [3] 35.814 (12.867) | [4] 49.622 (13.808) | [5] 1:04.153 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 1:04.153 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 20.380 (11.737) | [3] 31.835 (11.455) | [4] 43.719 (11.884) | [5] 55.878 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 55.878 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
58.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 21.395 (12.177) | [3] 33.326 (11.931) | [4] 45.638 (12.312) | [5] 58.138 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 58.138 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 21.661 (12.086) | [3] 33.533 (11.872) | [4] 45.830 (12.297) | [5] 58.422 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 58.422 |
|
4 |
(2) |
219. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR |
|
1:07.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.816 (8.816) | [2] 20.455 (11.639) | [3] 31.934 (11.479) | [4] 43.640 (11.706) | [5] 1:07.986 (24.346) Official Finish Time: 1:07.986 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 20.424 (11.765) | [3] 32.275 (11.851) | [4] 44.295 (12.020) | [5] 56.563 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 56.563 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 20.621 (11.961) | [3] 32.419 (11.798) | [4] 44.347 (11.928) | [5] 56.643 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 56.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
56.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 20.826 (11.858) | [3] 32.555 (11.729) | [4] 44.395 (11.840) | [5] 56.698 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 56.698 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 21.225 (12.028) | [3] 33.751 (12.526) | [4] 46.216 (12.465) | [5] 59.106 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 59.106 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
54.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 20.267 (11.415) | [3] 31.494 (11.227) | [4] 42.935 (11.441) | [5] 54.824 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 54.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.251 (11.515) | [3] 31.456 (11.205) | [4] 43.242 (11.786) | [5] 55.030 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 55.030 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:09.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.600 (11.707) | [3] 31.759 (11.159) | [4] 43.325 (11.566) | [5] 1:09.984 (26.660) Official Finish Time: 1:09.984 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 19.518 (11.332) | [3] 30.720 (11.202) | [4] 42.031 (11.311) | [5] 53.736 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 53.736 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.039 (11.112) | [3] 30.974 (10.935) | [4] 42.395 (11.421) | [5] 54.014 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 54.014 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.809 (11.162) | [3] 31.115 (11.306) | [4] 42.474 (11.359) | [5] 54.202 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 54.202 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.722 (11.319) | [3] 31.310 (11.588) | [4] 42.625 (11.315) | [5] 54.240 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 54.240 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 19.847 (11.403) | [3] 30.821 (10.974) | [4] 42.138 (11.317) | [5] 53.739 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 53.739 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
54.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.427 (8.427) | [2] 19.847 (11.420) | [3] 31.110 (11.263) | [4] 42.511 (11.401) | [5] 54.525 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 54.525 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.848 (8.848) | [2] 20.088 (11.240) | [3] 31.238 (11.150) | [4] 42.697 (11.459) | [5] 54.661 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 54.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 20.734 (11.537) | [3] 31.656 (10.922) | [4] 42.933 (11.277) | [5] 54.698 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 54.698 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.040 (10.873) | [3] 29.806 (10.766) | [4] 40.765 (10.959) | [5] 52.240 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 52.240 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 19.611 (11.215) | [3] 30.354 (10.743) | [4] 41.192 (10.838) | [5] 52.296 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 52.296 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 19.266 (10.926) | [3] 29.990 (10.724) | [4] 40.895 (10.905) | [5] 52.326 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 52.326 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.818 (11.143) | [3] 30.545 (10.727) | [4] 41.378 (10.833) | [5] 52.516 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 52.516 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.902 () Official Finish Time: 50.902 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
50.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.736 (10.684) | [3] 29.217 (10.481) | [4] 39.755 (10.538) | [5] 50.918 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 50.918 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.493 (10.820) | [3] 29.641 (10.148) | [4] 44.516 (14.875) | [5] 59.829 (15.313) Official Finish Time: 59.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:00.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.883 (10.661) | [3] 29.330 (10.447) | [4] 45.244 (15.914) | [5] 1:00.760 (15.516) Official Finish Time: 1:00.760 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.640 (10.630) | [3] 29.247 (10.607) | [4] 40.112 (10.865) | [5] 51.280 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 51.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 19.138 (10.839) | [3] 29.511 (10.373) | [4] 40.293 (10.782) | [5] 51.335 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 51.335 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 19.101 (10.908) | [3] 29.884 (10.783) | [4] 41.209 (11.325) | [5] 53.005 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 53.005 |
|
- |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.891 (10.727) | [3] 29.353 (10.462) | [4] 40.551 (11.198) | [5] 51.583 (11.033) Official Finish Time: - |
|