|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.751 (10.579) | [3] 29.205 (10.454) | [4] 39.800 (10.595) | [5] 50.570 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 50.570 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 18.627 (10.728) | [3] 29.452 (10.825) | [4] 40.085 (10.633) | [5] 50.996 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 50.996 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.436 (10.947) | [3] 29.933 (10.497) | [4] 40.642 (10.709) | [5] 51.824 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 51.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.717 (10.970) | [3] 30.372 (10.655) | [4] 41.182 (10.810) | [5] 52.532 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.839 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.839 () Official Finish Time: 50.839 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
50.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 18.990 (10.701) | [3] 29.355 (10.365) | [4] 39.972 (10.617) | [5] 50.914 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 50.914 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.135 (11.096) | [3] 30.919 (10.784) | [4] 41.751 (10.832) | [5] 52.651 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 52.651 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.816 (11.143) | [3] 30.486 (10.670) | [4] 41.464 (10.978) | [5] 52.676 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 52.676 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.955 (10.822) | [3] 29.746 (10.791) | [4] 40.924 (11.178) | [5] 52.572 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 52.572 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.461 (10.877) | [3] 30.285 (10.824) | [4] 41.523 (11.238) | [5] 52.631 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 52.631 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
53.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.689 (10.984) | [3] 30.540 (10.851) | [4] 41.505 (10.965) | [5] 53.036 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 53.036 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
53.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 19.201 (10.976) | [3] 30.051 (10.850) | [4] 41.340 (11.289) | [5] 53.813 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 53.813 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
51.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.910 (10.824) | [3] 29.688 (10.778) | [4] 40.703 (11.015) | [5] 51.776 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 51.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.958 (10.730) | [3] 29.869 (10.911) | [4] 40.820 (10.951) | [5] 51.840 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 51.840 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.083 (10.752) | [3] 30.056 (10.973) | [4] 40.914 (10.858) | [5] 51.915 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 51.915 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.683 (11.013) | [3] 30.406 (10.723) | [4] 41.426 (11.020) | [5] 52.518 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 52.518 |
|