|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.104 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.104 () Official Finish Time: 52.104 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 19.231 (10.910) | [3] 30.076 (10.845) | [4] 41.168 (11.092) | [5] 52.407 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 52.407 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 20.363 (11.488) | [3] 31.339 (10.976) | [4] 42.442 (11.103) | [5] 53.727 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 53.727 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.461 (11.399) | [3] 31.427 (10.966) | [4] 58.901 (27.474) | [5] 18:24:52.282 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.831 (10.686) | [3] 29.467 (10.636) | [4] 40.468 (11.001) | [5] 51.775 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 51.775 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.329 (10.970) | [3] 30.179 (10.850) | [4] 41.355 (11.176) | [5] 52.566 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 52.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.758 (11.118) | [3] 30.612 (10.854) | [4] 41.715 (11.103) | [5] 53.598 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 53.598 |
|
4 |
(4) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
57.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 29.084 (20.286) | [3] 44.755 (15.671) | [4] 57.324 (12.569) | [5] 57.420 (0.096) Official Finish Time: 57.420 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.747 (10.682) | [3] 29.167 (10.420) | [4] 39.763 (10.596) | [5] 50.638 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.997 (10.782) | [3] 29.465 (10.468) | [4] 40.158 (10.693) | [5] 50.857 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 50.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.469 (11.035) | [3] 30.529 (11.060) | [4] 41.720 (11.191) | [5] 52.905 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 52.905 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.656 (11.054) | [3] 30.650 (10.994) | [4] 41.894 (11.244) | [5] 53.244 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 53.244 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.703 (11.252) | [3] 30.544 (10.841) | [4] 41.531 (10.987) | [5] 52.746 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 52.746 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 19.680 (11.317) | [3] 30.877 (11.197) | [4] 41.984 (11.107) | [5] 53.224 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 53.224 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 20.169 (11.372) | [3] 31.358 (11.189) | [4] 42.911 (11.553) | [5] 54.943 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 54.943 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 19.111 (11.057) | [3] 29.982 (10.871) | [4] 41.255 (11.273) | [5] 52.899 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 52.899 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
53.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 19.492 (11.246) | [3] 30.517 (11.025) | [4] 41.696 (11.179) | [5] 53.588 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 53.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 20.271 (11.569) | [3] 31.402 (11.131) | [4] 42.755 (11.353) | [5] 54.198 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 54.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 20.046 (11.177) | [3] 31.332 (11.286) | [4] 43.002 (11.670) | [5] 54.828 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 54.828 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
51.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 19.068 (10.893) | [3] 29.882 (10.814) | [4] 40.685 (10.803) | [5] 51.940 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 51.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.154 (10.777) | [3] 30.171 (11.017) | [4] 41.099 (10.928) | [5] 52.451 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 52.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.951 (11.344) | [3] 30.836 (10.885) | [4] 42.221 (11.385) | [5] 53.689 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 53.689 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 20.531 (11.371) | [3] 31.720 (11.189) | [4] 43.579 (11.859) | [5] 56.002 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 56.002 |
|