|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
2:06.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 29.780 (13.362) | [3] 43.386 (13.606) | [4] 57.068 (13.682) | [5] 1:11.029 (13.961) | [6] 1:25.077 (14.048) | [7] 1:38.957 (13.880) | [8] 1:52.709 (13.752) | [9] 2:06.189 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 2:06.189 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:07.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.368 (17.368) | [2] 30.908 (13.540) | [3] 44.354 (13.446) | [4] 58.146 (13.792) | [5] 1:11.958 (13.812) | [6] 1:25.786 (13.828) | [7] 1:39.686 (13.900) | [8] 1:53.664 (13.978) | [9] 2:07.023 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 2:07.023 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
2:14.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.174 (17.174) | [2] 30.735 (13.561) | [3] 44.709 (13.974) | [4] 58.503 (13.794) | [5] 1:12.294 (13.791) | [6] 1:26.578 (14.284) | [7] 1:41.624 (15.046) | [8] 1:57.607 (15.983) | [9] 2:14.054 (16.448) Official Finish Time: 2:14.054 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.606 (12.369) | [3] 40.345 (12.739) | [4] 53.343 (12.998) | [5] 1:06.462 (13.119) | [6] 1:19.720 (13.258) | [7] 1:32.861 (13.141) | [8] 1:47.046 (14.185) | [9] 2:13.052 (26.007) Official Finish Time: 2:13.052 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:13.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.172 (17.172) | [2] 29.524 (12.352) | [3] 42.126 (12.602) | [4] 54.591 (12.465) | [5] 1:07.559 (12.968) | [6] 1:21.070 (13.511) | [7] 1:34.250 (13.180) | [8] 1:47.487 (13.237) | [9] 2:13.589 (26.102) Official Finish Time: 2:13.589 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
2:16.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.550 (16.550) | [2] 29.340 (12.790) | [3] 42.129 (12.789) | [4] 55.683 (13.554) | [5] 1:10.142 (14.459) | [6] 1:25.541 (15.399) | [7] 1:41.958 (16.417) | [8] 1:58.672 (16.714) | [9] 2:16.449 (17.777) Official Finish Time: 2:16.449 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:18.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.581 (17.581) | [2] 30.937 (13.356) | [3] 45.189 (14.252) | [4] 59.706 (14.517) | [5] 1:15.130 (15.424) | [6] 1:30.047 (14.917) | [7] 1:45.543 (15.496) | [8] 2:02.073 (16.530) | [9] 2:18.516 (16.443) Official Finish Time: 2:18.516 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:22.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.241 (17.241) | [2] 30.747 (13.506) | [3] 44.674 (13.927) | [4] 59.462 (14.788) | [5] 1:14.967 (15.505) | [6] 1:30.840 (15.873) | [7] 1:47.361 (16.521) | [8] 2:04.726 (17.365) | [9] 2:22.504 (17.778) Official Finish Time: 2:22.504 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
VANJAK Veronika |
CRO |
|
2:29.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.130 (18.130) | [2] 33.284 (15.154) | [3] 49.383 (16.099) | [4] 1:05.353 (15.970) | [5] 1:21.645 (16.292) | [6] 1:38.728 (17.083) | [7] 1:55.691 (16.963) | [8] 2:12.981 (17.290) | [9] 2:29.306 (16.325) Official Finish Time: 2:29.306 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.570 (17.570) | [2] 31.412 (13.842) | [3] 44.392 (12.980) | [4] 56.362 (11.970) | [5] 1:08.449 (12.087) | [6] 1:20.006 (11.557) | [7] 1:31.430 (11.424) | [8] 1:43.096 (11.666) | [9] 1:54.550 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 1:54.550 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.385 (17.385) | [2] 31.158 (13.773) | [3] 44.589 (13.431) | [4] 56.551 (11.962) | [5] 1:08.654 (12.103) | [6] 1:20.205 (11.551) | [7] 1:31.648 (11.443) | [8] 1:43.499 (11.851) | [9] 1:55.156 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 1:55.156 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:57.727 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:57.727 () Official Finish Time: 1:57.727 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:04.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.770 (17.770) | [2] 31.640 (13.870) | [3] 45.314 (13.674) | [4] 57.912 (12.598) | [5] 1:10.660 (12.748) | [6] 1:23.773 (13.113) | [7] 1:37.323 (13.550) | [8] 1:51.160 (13.837) | [9] 2:04.325 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 2:04.325 |
|
5 |
(6) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:09.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.014 (18.014) | [2] 31.881 (13.867) | [3] 45.641 (13.760) | [4] 59.043 (13.402) | [5] 1:12.499 (13.456) | [6] 1:26.118 (13.619) | [7] 1:40.093 (13.975) | [8] 1:54.513 (14.420) | [9] 2:09.331 (14.818) Official Finish Time: 2:09.331 |
|
6 |
(5) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:13.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.668 (17.668) | [2] 31.499 (13.831) | [3] 44.956 (13.457) | [4] 57.040 (12.084) | [5] 1:16.093 (19.053) | [6] 1:30.117 (14.024) | [7] 1:44.789 (14.672) | [8] 1:59.843 (15.054) | [9] 2:13.694 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 2:13.694 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:56.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.071 (18.071) | [2] 30.720 (12.649) | [3] 43.562 (12.842) | [4] 56.601 (13.039) | [5] 1:09.455 (12.854) | [6] 1:21.160 (11.705) | [7] 1:32.773 (11.613) | [8] 1:44.675 (11.902) | [9] 1:56.400 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:56.400 |
|
2 |
(4) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:56.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.981 (17.981) | [2] 30.609 (12.628) | [3] 43.460 (12.851) | [4] 56.506 (13.046) | [5] 1:09.306 (12.800) | [6] 1:20.907 (11.601) | [7] 1:32.641 (11.734) | [8] 1:44.681 (12.040) | [9] 1:56.609 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 1:56.609 |
|
3 |
(5) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:58.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.878 (17.878) | [2] 30.459 (12.581) | [3] 43.334 (12.875) | [4] 56.380 (13.046) | [5] 1:09.257 (12.877) | [6] 1:21.469 (12.212) | [7] 1:33.748 (12.279) | [8] 1:46.383 (12.635) | [9] 1:58.828 (12.446) Official Finish Time: 1:58.828 |
|
4 |
(6) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:59.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.300 (18.300) | [2] 31.022 (12.722) | [3] 43.789 (12.767) | [4] 56.856 (13.067) | [5] 1:09.754 (12.898) | [6] 1:21.952 (12.198) | [7] 1:34.061 (12.109) | [8] 1:46.556 (12.495) | [9] 1:59.175 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 1:59.175 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
2:10.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.495 (18.495) | [2] 31.205 (12.710) | [3] 43.991 (12.786) | [4] 57.087 (13.096) | [5] 1:10.287 (13.200) | [6] 1:23.865 (13.578) | [7] 1:38.588 (14.723) | [8] 1:54.085 (15.497) | [9] 2:10.163 (16.078) Official Finish Time: 2:10.163 |
|
6 |
(1) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:12.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.191 (18.191) | [2] 30.832 (12.641) | [3] 43.670 (12.838) | [4] 56.696 (13.026) | [5] 1:09.592 (12.896) | [6] 1:28.730 (19.138) | [7] 1:49.089 (20.359) | [8] 2:03.359 (14.270) | [9] 2:12.994 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 2:12.994 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.917 (17.917) | [2] 30.894 (12.977) | [3] 43.306 (12.412) | [4] 55.536 (12.230) | [5] 1:07.415 (11.879) | [6] 1:18.756 (11.341) | [7] 1:30.280 (11.524) | [8] 1:42.141 (11.861) | [9] 1:53.789 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:53.789 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.995 (17.995) | [2] 30.973 (12.978) | [3] 43.517 (12.544) | [4] 55.794 (12.277) | [5] 1:07.503 (11.709) | [6] 1:19.491 (11.988) | [7] 1:31.360 (11.869) | [8] 1:43.583 (12.223) | [9] 1:55.709 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 1:55.709 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.237 (18.237) | [2] 31.061 (12.824) | [3] 43.681 (12.620) | [4] 55.619 (11.938) | [5] 1:07.652 (12.033) | [6] 1:19.761 (12.109) | [7] 1:31.714 (11.953) | [8] 1:43.917 (12.203) | [9] 1:56.335 (12.418) Official Finish Time: 1:56.335 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:57.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.411 (18.411) | [2] 31.250 (12.839) | [3] 43.654 (12.404) | [4] 55.852 (12.198) | [5] 1:07.817 (11.965) | [6] 1:20.191 (12.374) | [7] 1:32.211 (12.020) | [8] 1:44.617 (12.406) | [9] 1:57.003 (12.386) Official Finish Time: 1:57.003 |
|
5 |
(6) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.882 (17.882) | [2] 30.806 (12.924) | [3] 43.204 (12.398) | [4] 55.418 (12.214) | [5] 1:07.339 (11.921) | [6] 1:20.050 (12.711) | [7] 1:32.186 (12.136) | [8] 1:44.493 (12.307) | [9] 1:57.331 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:57.331 |
|
- |
(5) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.997 (17.997) | [2] 43.241 (25.244) | [3] 1:04.428 (21.187) | [4] 1:17.885 (13.457) | [5] 1:30.514 (12.629) | [6] 1:42.898 (12.384) | [7] 1:55.672 (12.774) | [8] 2:08.900 (13.228) | [9] 2:18.167 (9.267) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.099 (11.949) | [3] 38.790 (11.691) | [4] 49.925 (11.135) | [5] 1:01.286 (11.361) | [6] 1:13.303 (12.017) | [7] 1:25.752 (12.449) | [8] 1:37.638 (11.886) | [9] 1:49.093 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 1:49.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:49.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.372 (15.372) | [2] 27.319 (11.947) | [3] 39.133 (11.814) | [4] 50.507 (11.374) | [5] 1:01.799 (11.292) | [6] 1:13.376 (11.577) | [7] 1:25.889 (12.513) | [8] 1:38.182 (12.293) | [9] 1:49.884 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:49.884 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.522 (15.522) | [2] 27.458 (11.936) | [3] 39.512 (12.054) | [4] 51.122 (11.610) | [5] 1:03.007 (11.885) | [6] 1:15.150 (12.143) | [7] 1:27.065 (11.915) | [8] 1:39.340 (12.275) | [9] 1:51.511 (12.171) Official Finish Time: 1:51.511 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 27.582 (11.944) | [3] 39.571 (11.989) | [4] 51.380 (11.809) | [5] 1:03.149 (11.769) | [6] 1:15.491 (12.342) | [7] 1:27.453 (11.962) | [8] 1:39.482 (12.029) | [9] 1:51.514 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 1:51.514 |
|
5 |
(6) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 27.480 (11.619) | [3] 39.334 (11.854) | [4] 50.972 (11.638) | [5] 1:02.952 (11.980) | [6] 1:15.465 (12.513) | [7] 1:28.547 (13.082) | [8] 1:42.403 (13.856) | [9] 1:56.049 (13.647) Official Finish Time: 1:56.049 |
|
6 |
(4) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:04.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 27.201 (11.946) | [3] 38.981 (11.780) | [4] 58.811 (19.830) | [5] 1:13.115 (14.304) | [6] 1:25.622 (12.507) | [7] 1:38.327 (12.705) | [8] 1:51.416 (13.089) | [9] 2:04.840 (13.425) Official Finish Time: 2:04.840 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:51.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.012 (17.012) | [2] 31.022 (14.010) | [3] 44.637 (13.615) | [4] 55.795 (11.158) | [5] 1:06.574 (10.779) | [6] 1:17.745 (11.171) | [7] 1:28.671 (10.926) | [8] 1:39.835 (11.164) | [9] 1:51.611 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 1:51.611 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 31.149 (14.147) | [3] 44.770 (13.621) | [4] 55.861 (11.091) | [5] 1:06.630 (10.769) | [6] 1:17.855 (11.225) | [7] 1:29.033 (11.178) | [8] 1:40.684 (11.651) | [9] 1:52.431 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:52.431 |
|
3 |
(6) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.263 (17.263) | [2] 31.317 (14.054) | [3] 44.903 (13.586) | [4] 56.314 (11.411) | [5] 1:06.920 (10.606) | [6] 1:17.952 (11.032) | [7] 1:29.056 (11.104) | [8] 1:40.744 (11.688) | [9] 1:52.510 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 1:52.510 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.616 (17.616) | [2] 31.599 (13.983) | [3] 45.080 (13.481) | [4] 56.474 (11.394) | [5] 1:07.099 (10.625) | [6] 1:18.136 (11.037) | [7] 1:29.226 (11.090) | [8] 1:40.881 (11.655) | [9] 1:52.928 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:52.928 |
|
4 |
(5) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 31.245 (14.032) | [3] 44.868 (13.623) | [4] 56.157 (11.289) | [5] 1:06.779 (10.622) | [6] 1:18.127 (11.348) | [7] 1:29.384 (11.257) | [8] 1:40.827 (11.443) | [9] 1:52.928 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 1:52.928 |
|
6 |
(4) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.067 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:53.067 () Official Finish Time: 1:53.067 |
|