|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 29.706 (12.932) | [3] 41.969 (12.263) | [4] 53.371 (11.402) | [5] 1:04.675 (11.304) | [6] 1:16.451 (11.776) | [7] 1:27.894 (11.443) | [8] 1:39.369 (11.475) | [9] 1:50.296 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 1:50.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.616 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:50.616 () Official Finish Time: 1:50.616 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.121 (17.121) | [2] 30.059 (12.938) | [3] 42.221 (12.162) | [4] 53.698 (11.477) | [5] 1:04.958 (11.260) | [6] 1:16.729 (11.771) | [7] 1:28.226 (11.497) | [8] 1:39.829 (11.603) | [9] 1:50.795 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 1:50.795 |
|
4 |
(6) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:53.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.940 (16.940) | [2] 29.925 (12.985) | [3] 42.355 (12.430) | [4] 53.994 (11.639) | [5] 1:05.403 (11.409) | [6] 1:16.927 (11.524) | [7] 1:28.688 (11.761) | [8] 1:40.852 (12.164) | [9] 1:53.011 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 1:53.011 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:55.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 30.342 (12.936) | [3] 42.608 (12.266) | [4] 54.370 (11.762) | [5] 1:05.874 (11.504) | [6] 1:17.318 (11.444) | [7] 1:29.162 (11.844) | [8] 1:41.855 (12.693) | [9] 1:55.573 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:55.573 |
|
6 |
(4) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 30.216 (13.003) | [3] 42.499 (12.283) | [4] 54.235 (11.736) | [5] 1:05.682 (11.447) | [6] 1:17.314 (11.632) | [7] 1:29.104 (11.790) | [8] 1:52.766 (23.662) | [9] 2:07.713 (14.947) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:53.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.081 (20.081) | [2] 33.767 (13.686) | [3] 45.690 (11.923) | [4] 56.992 (11.302) | [5] 1:08.174 (11.182) | [6] 1:18.871 (10.697) | [7] 1:29.797 (10.926) | [8] () | [9] 1:53.180 () Official Finish Time: 1:53.180 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.890 (19.890) | [2] 33.484 (13.594) | [3] 45.475 (11.991) | [4] 56.814 (11.339) | [5] 1:08.025 (11.211) | [6] 1:19.220 (11.195) | [7] 1:30.480 (11.260) | [8] 1:42.295 (11.815) | [9] 1:54.848 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 1:54.848 |
|
3 |
(6) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.242 (20.242) | [2] 33.935 (13.693) | [3] 45.851 (11.916) | [4] 57.260 (11.409) | [5] 1:08.659 (11.399) | [6] 1:20.014 (11.355) | [7] 1:31.917 (11.903) | [8] 1:44.093 (12.176) | [9] 1:56.280 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 1:56.280 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.706 (20.706) | [2] 34.275 (13.569) | [3] 46.345 (12.070) | [4] 57.536 (11.191) | [5] 1:08.838 (11.302) | [6] 1:20.297 (11.459) | [7] 1:32.141 (11.844) | [8] 1:44.424 (12.283) | [9] 1:56.355 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 1:56.355 |
|
5 |
(5) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.342 (20.342) | [2] 34.001 (13.659) | [3] 46.028 (12.027) | [4] 57.424 (11.396) | [5] 1:08.803 (11.379) | [6] 1:20.188 (11.385) | [7] 1:32.092 (11.904) | [8] 1:44.267 (12.175) | [9] 1:56.440 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 1:56.440 |
|
6 |
(2) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
2:09.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.277 (20.277) | [2] 33.960 (13.683) | [3] 46.098 (12.138) | [4] 57.494 (11.396) | [5] 1:08.831 (11.337) | [6] 1:20.556 (11.725) | [7] 1:32.254 (11.698) | [8] 1:49.774 (17.520) | [9] 2:09.105 (19.332) Official Finish Time: 2:09.105 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 29.372 (12.764) | [3] 40.032 (10.660) | [4] 50.611 (10.579) | [5] 1:01.578 (10.967) | [6] 1:12.657 (11.079) | [7] 1:23.854 (11.197) | [8] 1:35.953 (12.099) | [9] 1:47.580 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:47.580 |
|
2 |
(5) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:50.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.100 (17.100) | [2] 29.684 (12.584) | [3] 40.960 (11.276) | [4] 51.718 (10.758) | [5] 1:02.471 (10.753) | [6] 1:13.746 (11.275) | [7] 1:25.516 (11.770) | [8] 1:37.758 (12.242) | [9] 1:50.144 (12.387) Official Finish Time: 1:50.144 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:51.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.746 (16.746) | [2] 29.470 (12.724) | [3] 40.707 (11.237) | [4] 51.644 (10.937) | [5] 1:03.086 (11.442) | [6] 1:14.637 (11.551) | [7] 1:26.610 (11.973) | [8] 1:38.936 (12.326) | [9] 1:51.110 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 1:51.110 |
|
4 |
(6) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.049 (17.049) | [2] 29.591 (12.542) | [3] 41.170 (11.579) | [4] 52.509 (11.339) | [5] 1:03.920 (11.411) | [6] 1:16.281 (12.361) | [7] 1:28.402 (12.121) | [8] 1:40.444 (12.042) | [9] 1:52.790 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 1:52.790 |
|
5 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:54.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.869 (16.869) | [2] 29.897 (13.028) | [3] 41.429 (11.532) | [4] 52.811 (11.382) | [5] 1:04.154 (11.343) | [6] 1:16.125 (11.971) | [7] 1:28.383 (12.258) | [8] 1:41.490 (13.107) | [9] 1:54.928 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 1:54.928 |
|
6 |
(3) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 29.358 (12.927) | [3] 40.960 (11.602) | [4] 52.183 (11.223) | [5] 1:03.897 (11.714) | [6] 1:16.230 (12.333) | [7] 1:29.310 (13.080) | [8] 1:43.090 (13.780) | [9] 1:57.382 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 1:57.382 |
|