|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.530 (7.530) | [2] 17.590 (10.060) | [3] 27.367 (9.777) | [4] 37.326 (9.959) | [5] 47.595 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 47.595 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
47.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 17.849 (9.961) | [3] 27.503 (9.654) | [4] 37.466 (9.963) | [5] 47.752 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 47.752 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 18.285 (10.205) | [3] 28.183 (9.898) | [4] 38.186 (10.003) | [5] 48.328 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 48.328 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.590 (7.590) | [2] 18.334 (10.744) | [3] 50.889 (32.555) | [4] 13:35:49.126 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
46.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.172 (9.658) | [3] 26.734 (9.562) | [4] 36.682 (9.948) | [5] 46.720 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 46.720 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 17.937 (10.094) | [3] 27.617 (9.680) | [4] 37.307 (9.690) | [5] 47.171 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 47.171 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.056 (8.056) | [2] 18.432 (10.376) | [3] 28.497 (10.065) | [4] 38.719 (10.222) | [5] 49.097 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 49.097 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.602 (10.366) | [3] 57.679 (39.077) | [4] 13:38:01.146 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
55. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
45.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.429 (7.429) | [2] 16.931 (9.502) | [3] 26.170 (9.239) | [4] 35.618 (9.448) | [5] 45.352 (9.734) Official Finish Time: 45.352 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
46.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.685 (10.132) | [3] 27.038 (9.353) | [4] 36.413 (9.375) | [5] 46.047 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 46.047 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
MATVEYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
47.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.670 (7.670) | [2] 17.661 (9.991) | [3] 27.231 (9.570) | [4] 36.992 (9.761) | [5] 47.092 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 47.092 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
47.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.033 (10.105) | [3] 27.570 (9.537) | [4] 37.351 (9.781) | [5] 47.328 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 47.328 |
|
5 |
(4) |
32. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
48.940 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.940 () Official Finish Time: 48.940 |
|