|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
DIMITROVA Rumyana |
BUL |
|
1:53.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.734 (22.734) | [2] 36.768 (14.034) | [3] 49.252 (12.484) | [4] 59.968 (10.716) | [5] 1:10.171 (10.203) | [6] 1:20.233 (10.062) | [7] 1:30.524 (10.291) | [8] 1:41.502 (10.978) | [9] 1:53.697 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 1:53.697 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KHAN Yana |
KAZ |
|
2:13.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.528 (22.528) | [2] 36.606 (14.078) | [3] 49.215 (12.609) | [4] 59.824 (10.609) | [5] 1:09.817 (9.993) | [6] 1:19.901 (10.084) | [7] 1:30.264 (10.363) | [8] 1:58.827 (28.563) | [9] 2:13.993 (15.166) Official Finish Time: 2:13.993 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:15.900 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 22.398 (22.398) | [2] 36.484 (14.086) | [3] 49.133 (12.649) | [4] 59.707 (10.574) | [5] 1:09.937 (10.230) | [6] 1:19.991 (10.054) | [7] 1:30.127 (10.136) | [8] 1:59.736 (29.609) | [9] 2:15.900 (16.164) Official Finish Time: 2:15.900 |
|
- |
(1) |
184. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 22.906 (22.906) | [2] 36.807 (13.901) | [3] 49.404 (12.597) | [4] 59.959 (10.555) | [5] 1:10.018 (10.059) | [6] 1:20.075 (10.057) | [7] 1:30.322 (10.247) | [8] 1:42.229 (11.907) | [9] 1:55.771 (13.542) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 27.415 (11.683) | [3] 38.990 (11.575) | [4] 50.304 (11.314) | [5] 1:01.752 (11.448) | [6] 1:12.307 (10.555) | [7] 1:23.035 (10.728) | [8] 1:33.948 (10.913) | [9] 1:45.023 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:45.023 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 27.640 (11.627) | [3] 39.057 (11.417) | [4] 50.405 (11.348) | [5] 1:01.836 (11.431) | [6] 1:12.626 (10.790) | [7] 1:23.138 (10.512) | [8] 1:34.133 (10.995) | [9] 1:45.106 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 1:45.106 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 27.532 (11.693) | [3] 39.157 (11.625) | [4] 50.516 (11.359) | [5] 1:01.993 (11.477) | [6] 1:12.957 (10.964) | [7] 1:23.662 (10.705) | [8] 1:34.622 (10.960) | [9] 1:46.252 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 1:46.252 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.519 (15.519) | [2] 27.286 (11.767) | [3] 38.803 (11.517) | [4] 50.184 (11.381) | [5] 1:01.699 (11.515) | [6] 1:13.303 (11.604) | [7] 1:24.972 (11.669) | [8] 1:37.142 (12.170) | [9] 1:50.200 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 1:50.200 |
|