|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
37.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.914 (13.914) | [2] 25.172 (11.258) | [3] 37.037 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 37.037 |
|
2 |
(3) |
206. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
40.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.037 (15.037) | [2] 27.628 (12.591) | [3] 40.516 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 40.516 |
|
3 |
(2) |
198. |
ONUFER Oliver |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.168 (15.168) | [2] 27.815 (12.647) | [3] 40.704 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 40.704 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
108. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.557 (24.557) | [2] 35.592 (11.035) | [3] 35.609 (0.017) Official Finish Time: 35.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
39.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.801 (12.035) | [3] 39.000 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 39.000 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
41.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 28.235 (12.866) | [3] 9:41:15.046 Official Finish Time: 41.791 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
BRADA Adam |
CZE-KSB |
|
43.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.608 (13.417) | [3] 43.355 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 43.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
207. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.680 (20.680) | [2] 37.162 (16.482) | [3] 51.179 (14.018) Official Finish Time: 51.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
216. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
51.205 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 37.857 (22.510) | [3] 51.205 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 51.205 |
|
- |
(4) |
88. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.502 (15.502) | [2] 28.052 (12.550) | [3] 40.309 (12.258) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.116 (15.116) | [2] 27.024 (11.908) | [3] 38.929 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 38.929 |
|
2 |
(2) |
217. |
İNİK Yusuf Remzi |
TUR |
|
39.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 27.421 (12.314) | [3] 39.973 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 39.973 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 35.980 (19.969) | [3] 50.620 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 50.620 |
|