|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 26.478 (11.866) | [3] 38.271 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 38.271 |
|
2 |
(1) |
220. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR |
|
38.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.574 (11.741) | [3] 38.464 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 38.464 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
50.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.200 (23.200) | [2] 37.495 (14.295) | [3] 50.651 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 50.651 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
37.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.256 (14.256) | [2] 25.481 (11.225) | [3] 37.211 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 37.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
37.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.517 (14.517) | [2] 26.077 (11.560) | [3] 37.841 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 37.841 |
|
3 |
(4) |
193. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.639 (16.639) | [2] 29.930 (13.291) | [3] 43.561 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 43.561 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
54.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.298 (24.298) | [2] 39.685 (15.387) | [3] 54.963 (15.278) Official Finish Time: 54.963 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.319 (14.319) | [2] 26.096 (11.777) | [3] 38.025 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 38.025 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
39.348 |
|
3 |
(4) |
192. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 34.521 (18.852) | [3] 48.969 (14.449) Official Finish Time: 48.969 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
HEČKOVÁ Petra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:06.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.431 (19.431) | [2] 47.118 (27.687) | [3] 1:06.419 (19.302) Official Finish Time: 1:06.419 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.953 (11.871) | [3] 38.731 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 38.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
42.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.045 (14.045) | [2] 25.734 (11.689) | [3] 42.874 (17.140) Official Finish Time: 42.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.234 (11.902) | [3] 48.202 (20.969) Official Finish Time: 48.202 |
|