|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 19.910 (11.516) | [3] 31.233 (11.323) | [4] 42.884 (11.651) | [5] 54.615 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 54.615 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
55.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.614 (8.614) | [2] 20.224 (11.610) | [3] 31.494 (11.270) | [4] 43.188 (11.694) | [5] 55.280 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 55.280 |
|
3 |
(4) |
220. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR |
|
58.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 21.282 (11.878) | [3] 33.188 (11.906) | [4] 45.576 (12.388) | [5] 58.140 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 58.140 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
58.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 21.284 (12.145) | [3] 33.216 (11.932) | [4] 45.528 (12.312) | [5] 58.505 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 58.505 |
|
5 |
(1) |
193. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:13.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.376 (9.376) | [2] 22.265 (12.889) | [3] 35.332 (13.067) | [4] 49.048 (13.716) | [5] 1:13.742 (24.694) Official Finish Time: 1:13.742 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 20.824 (12.018) | [3] 32.663 (11.839) | [4] 44.948 (12.285) | [5] 56.945 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 56.945 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
57.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.690 (8.690) | [2] 20.668 (11.978) | [3] 32.558 (11.890) | [4] 45.041 (12.483) | [5] 57.527 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 57.527 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:01.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.780 (12.308) | [3] 34.594 (12.814) | [4] 47.756 (13.162) | [5] 1:01.379 (13.623) Official Finish Time: 1:01.379 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
1:17.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.102 (10.102) | [2] 24.301 (14.199) | [3] 38.394 (14.093) | [4] 58.587 (20.193) | [5] 1:17.929 (19.342) Official Finish Time: 1:17.929 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
58.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 20.778 (12.064) | [3] 32.938 (12.160) | [4] 45.653 (12.715) | [5] 58.543 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 58.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
59.732 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.732 () Official Finish Time: 59.732 |
|
3 |
(5) |
191. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.686 (9.686) | [2] 23.221 (13.535) | [3] 35.596 (12.375) | [4] 47.945 (12.349) | [5] 1:00.375 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:00.375 |
|
4 |
(1) |
181. |
HEČKOVÁ Petra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:11.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.268 (11.268) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 53.254 () | [5] 1:11.628 (18.374) Official Finish Time: 1:11.628 |
|
5 |
(3) |
192. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 29.798 (20.788) | [3] 46.028 (16.230) | [4] 59.642 (13.614) | [5] 1:14.172 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 1:14.172 |
|