Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:23.982 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:37.155 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.924 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:24.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.123 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:25.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.303 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | KUBISZ Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:29.461 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:30.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.678 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:32.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.152 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.780 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:24.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:26.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.154 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:30.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.378 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.357 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:34.634 | ||
5 | (6) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start |