Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 57.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.493 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 53.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.655 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 59.281 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.455 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.118 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 53.832 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.120 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 58.193 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.448 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.098 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 55.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:06.592 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.412 | ||
- | (5) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 57.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 59.522 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | KUBISZ Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.033 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 57.555 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.750 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts |