Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:54.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.187 | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.014 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:56.823 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.943 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.210 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:08.105 | ||
6 | (2) | 35. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:10.643 | ||
7 | (3) | 8. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.698 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.645 | ||
2 | (6) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.714 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.514 | ||
- | (2) | 11. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 38. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.062 | ||
2 | (7) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.951 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.998 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.040 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.470 | ||
7 | (5) | 9. | KUBISZ Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:54.570 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:58.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.725 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 29. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | no start |