Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:47.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:48.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:49.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.643 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:46.227 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:46.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:57.786 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:43.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:44.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:44.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.459 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:40.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:42.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.288 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | MATLAKH Denis | RUS-PET | 1:51.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:56.084 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:43.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.158 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:53.493 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:41.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:45.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:48.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:00.904 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:41.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:43.802 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:48.233 |