Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 48.155 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 55.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 152. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.686 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 52.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MATLAKH Denis | RUS-PET | 53.365 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 53.484 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 49.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 50.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 50.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 52.149 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 47.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.459 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 46.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 51.022 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 46.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 48.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 44.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 44.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.120 |