Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 49.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 56.759 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 46.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 51.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 47.683 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 47.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 55.663 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 45.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 46.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 47.125 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 51.182 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | MATLAKH Denis | RUS-PET | 53.252 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 46.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 54.696 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 46.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.141 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 52.470 |