Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 3:01.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 3:01.496 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:50.692 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:52.495 | ||
4 | (6) | 150. | MATLAKH Denis | RUS-PET | 2:53.238 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.572 | ||
6 | (3) | 173. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 2:54.736 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 2:39.355 | ||
2 | (6) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:40.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:43.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 2:43.530 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:47.192 | ||
6 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:00.615 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:38.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:38.441 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:38.960 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.232 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 2:39.252 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.011 | ||
- | (7) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2:43.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:44.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:44.665 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 2:44.748 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 2:45.015 | ||
6 | (3) | 77. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.818 |