Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:01.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:17.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 2:19.129 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:48.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:49.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.898 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.156 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:04.204 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:46.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.175 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:48.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:49.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 1:53.680 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:54.237 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:54.298 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 1:51.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:51.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 1:51.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:55.328 |