Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:50.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:50.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:51.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:53.297 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 1:46.658 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:50.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:01.331 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:44.399 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 1:46.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:47.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:47.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:50.412 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:07.967 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:46.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.373 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.091 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:49.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.913 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 1:56.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:58.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:00.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 2:08.542 |