Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 51.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.212 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 53.893 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 48.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.274 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 51.376 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.777 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 51.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 51.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 52.810 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 49.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 58.557 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:41.926 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 48.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:01.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 1:02.524 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.730 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.766 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME |