Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 3:02.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:03.485 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:11.076 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:13.566 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3:18.103 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 2:36.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 2:36.424 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:40.623 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:43.066 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:48.395 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:56.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:57.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:59.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.029 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.939 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:45.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:47.138 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:47.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.035 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:10.242 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:58.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:03.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:12.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 3:17.304 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:20.640 | ||
- | (2) | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | - | off track |