|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PIEKUT Martyna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.365 |
|
- |
(2) |
56. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
103. |
KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
58. |
NOWAK Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 29.049 (13.068) | [3] 42.156 (13.108) Official Finish Time: 42.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.519 (18.519) | [2] 33.410 (14.891) | [3] 47.977 (14.568) Official Finish Time: 47.977 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
SIDOROWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.458 (20.458) | [2] 38.210 (17.752) | [3] 56.235 (18.025) Official Finish Time: 56.235 |
|
- |
(1) |
109. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 29.758 (13.304) | [3] 42.650 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 42.650 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.143 (17.143) | [2] 30.791 (13.648) | [3] 44.140 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 44.140 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
FUDALI Emilia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.453 (19.453) | [2] 36.069 (16.616) | [3] 52.425 (16.356) Official Finish Time: 52.425 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.462 (20.462) | [2] 37.261 (16.799) | [3] 54.290 (17.029) Official Finish Time: 54.290 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.664 (15.664) | [2] 28.048 (12.384) | [3] 40.886 (12.839) Official Finish Time: 40.886 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.167 (18.167) | [2] 33.720 (15.553) | [3] 49.590 (15.871) Official Finish Time: 49.590 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
TARASIUK Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.017 (27.017) | [2] 43.085 (16.068) | [3] 1:00.482 (17.397) Official Finish Time: 1:00.482 |
|
4 |
(1) |
52. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.769 (26.769) | [2] 43.784 (17.015) | [3] 1:01.277 (17.494) Official Finish Time: 1:01.277 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
105. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 29.797 (13.366) | [3] 44.534 (14.737) Official Finish Time: 44.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.291 (16.291) | [2] 29.212 (12.921) | [3] 50.165 (20.953) Official Finish Time: 50.165 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 35.119 (16.271) | [3] 50.721 (15.603) Official Finish Time: 50.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.710 (17.710) | [2] 32.340 (14.630) | [3] 54.099 (21.760) Official Finish Time: 54.099 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 28.370 (12.658) | [3] 40.838 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 40.838 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.523 (16.523) | [2] 29.636 (13.113) | [3] 42.730 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 42.730 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
GODLEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.896 (13.129) | [3] 42.959 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 42.959 |
|
- |
(1) |
53. |
DASZUTA Patrycja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
seeded |
|