|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
135. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.00 (10.00) | [2] 22.75 (12.75) | [3] 35.50 (12.76) | [4] 48.43 (12.94) | [5] 1:01.97 (13.54) Official Finish Time: 1:01.970 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.86 (9.86) | [2] 23.23 (13.37) | [3] 35.86 (12.64) | [4] 48.95 (13.10) | [5] 1:02.38 (13.43) Official Finish Time: 1:02.380 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.98 (8.98) | [2] 22.17 (13.20) | [3] 35.40 (13.23) | [4] 48.70 (13.31) | [5] 1:02.63 (13.94) Official Finish Time: 1:02.630 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.64 (9.64) | [2] 29.65 (20.01) | [3] 43.91 (14.27) | [4] 58.33 (14.43) | [5] 1:13.68 (15.35) Official Finish Time: 1:13.680 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
FUDALI Emilia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.13 (11.13) | [2] 26.97 (15.84) | [3] 43.13 (16.17) | [4] 59.91 (16.79) | [5] 1:17.68 (17.77) Official Finish Time: 1:17.680 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
128. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.480 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.57 (9.57) | [2] 22.54 (12.97) | [3] 36.21 (13.67) | [4] 50.23 (14.03) | [5] 1:04.47 (14.24) Official Finish Time: 1:04.470 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
JAROSZ Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.04 (9.04) | [2] 22.14 (13.11) | [3] 35.27 (13.13) | [4] 48.84 (13.58) | [5] 1:22.85 (34.01) Official Finish Time: 1:22.850 |
|
- |
(2) |
101. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.66 (9.66) | [2] 22.84 (13.18) | [3] 1:47.38 (1:24.54) | [4] 9:06:52.34 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
134. |
KOCIAKOWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.96 (8.96) | [2] 22.03 (13.08) | [3] 35.15 (13.13) | [4] 49.48 (14.34) | [5] 1:04.60 (15.12) Official Finish Time: 1:04.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.18 (9.18) | [2] 21.99 (12.82) | [3] 35.27 (13.28) | [4] 54.66 (19.40) | [5] 1:10.60 (15.94) Official Finish Time: 1:10.600 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
KALISZ Małgorzata |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.14 (12.14) | [2] 31.19 (19.06) | [3] 50.94 (19.75) | [4] 1:11.75 (20.82) | [5] 1:39.42 (27.67) Official Finish Time: 1:39.420 |
|
- |
(2) |
130. |
GODLEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.28 (10.28) | [2] 24.40 (14.12) | [3] 39.00 (14.61) | [4] 54.53 (15.54) | [5] 1:14.60 (20.08) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
136. |
POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.88 (9.88) | [2] 23.99 (14.12) | [3] 38.74 (14.75) | [4] 1:01.20 (22.46) | [5] 9:10:10.34 Official Finish Time: - |
|