|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.37 (8.37) | [2] 19.91 (11.55) | [3] 31.76 (11.85) | [4] 43.61 (11.86) | [5] 55.70 (12.09) Official Finish Time: 55.700 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.93 (8.93) | [2] 22.40 (13.48) | [3] 36.22 (13.83) | [4] 51.08 (14.86) | [5] 1:06.08 (15.00) Official Finish Time: 1:06.080 |
|
3 |
(1) |
143. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.49 (10.49) | [2] 26.58 (16.09) | [3] 41.95 (15.38) | [4] 57.64 (15.69) | [5] 1:14.16 (16.52) Official Finish Time: 1:14.160 |
|
- |
(3) |
140. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.84 (8.84) | [2] 20.28 (11.44) | [3] 31.48 (11.21) | [4] 43.41 (11.94) | [5] 55.20 (11.80) Official Finish Time: 55.200 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
56.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.71 (8.71) | [2] 20.87 (12.17) | [3] 32.43 (11.56) | [4] 44.27 (11.84) | [5] 56.67 (12.41) Official Finish Time: 56.670 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.13 (9.13) | [2] 21.45 (12.32) | [3] 33.84 (12.39) | [4] 46.56 (12.72) | [5] 1:00.22 (13.66) Official Finish Time: 1:00.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.35 (9.35) | [2] 21.89 (12.55) | [3] 35.21 (13.32) | [4] 48.49 (13.29) | [5] 1:02.15 (13.66) Official Finish Time: 1:02.150 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.54 (10.54) | [2] 23.04 (12.51) | [3] 34.77 (11.73) | [4] 47.03 (12.27) | [5] 59.47 (12.44) Official Finish Time: 59.470 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.08 (10.08) | [2] 22.46 (12.38) | [3] 34.73 (12.27) | [4] 47.09 (12.36) | [5] 59.78 (12.70) Official Finish Time: 59.780 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.16 (14.16) | [2] 27.84 (13.69) | [3] 40.67 (12.84) | [4] 1:01.18 (20.51) | [5] 1:19.60 (18.43) Official Finish Time: 1:19.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
DZIEŁAK Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.72 (10.72) | [2] 25.15 (14.44) | [3] 39.51 (14.36) | [4] 1:02.54 (23.04) | [5] 1:21.58 (19.05) Official Finish Time: 1:21.580 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
53.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.36 (8.36) | [2] 19.52 (11.17) | [3] 30.68 (11.17) | [4] 41.55 (10.87) | [5] 53.36 (11.81) Official Finish Time: 53.360 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.35 (9.35) | [2] 22.40 (13.05) | [3] 35.83 (13.43) | [4] 49.83 (14.01) | [5] 1:04.08 (14.26) Official Finish Time: 1:04.080 |
|
- |
(1) |
139. |
IGNACIUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |