|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.370 (18.370) | [2] 31.466 (13.096) | [3] 42.973 (11.507) | [4] 53.710 (10.737) | [5] 1:03.210 (9.500) | [6] 1:12.305 (9.095) | [7] 1:21.311 (9.006) | [8] 1:30.447 (9.136) | [9] 1:39.467 (9.020) Official Finish Time: 1:39.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT |
|
1:40.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.494 (18.494) | [2] 31.577 (13.083) | [3] 42.847 (11.270) | [4] 53.587 (10.740) | [5] 1:03.122 (9.535) | [6] 1:12.515 (9.393) | [7] 1:21.739 (9.224) | [8] 1:30.960 (9.221) | [9] 1:40.122 (9.163) Official Finish Time: 1:40.122 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.506 (18.506) | [2] 31.706 (13.200) | [3] 43.061 (11.355) | [4] 53.797 (10.736) | [5] 1:03.498 (9.701) | [6] 1:12.831 (9.333) | [7] 1:21.948 (9.117) | [8] 1:31.110 (9.162) | [9] 1:40.185 (9.076) Official Finish Time: 1:40.185 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.746 (18.746) | [2] 31.900 (13.154) | [3] 43.197 (11.297) | [4] 53.814 (10.617) | [5] 1:03.359 (9.545) | [6] 1:12.696 (9.337) | [7] 1:22.164 (9.468) | [8] 1:31.864 (9.700) | [9] 1:41.642 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 1:41.642 |
|
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.422 (13.422) | [2] 22.985 (9.563) | [3] 32.424 (9.439) | [4] 41.890 (9.466) | [5] 51.593 (9.703) | [6] 1:01.391 (9.798) | [7] 1:11.170 (9.779) | [8] 1:21.387 (10.217) | [9] 1:31.714 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 1:31.714 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.739 (13.739) | [2] 23.284 (9.545) | [3] 32.717 (9.433) | [4] 42.152 (9.435) | [5] 51.777 (9.625) | [6] 1:01.494 (9.717) | [7] 1:11.507 (10.013) | [8] 1:21.693 (10.186) | [9] 1:31.865 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 1:31.865 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
LIFYRENKO Serhij |
UKR |
|
1:31.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.676 (13.676) | [2] 23.219 (9.543) | [3] 32.665 (9.446) | [4] 42.108 (9.443) | [5] 51.638 (9.530) | [6] 1:01.176 (9.538) | [7] 1:11.115 (9.939) | [8] 1:21.337 (10.222) | [9] 1:31.914 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 1:31.914 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.478 (13.478) | [2] 23.063 (9.585) | [3] 32.500 (9.437) | [4] 42.006 (9.506) | [5] 51.663 (9.657) | [6] 1:01.722 (10.059) | [7] 1:11.860 (10.138) | [8] 1:22.414 (10.554) | [9] 1:32.948 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 1:32.948 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
183. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 25.666 (10.634) | [3] 36.202 (10.536) | [4] 46.730 (10.528) | [5] 56.509 (9.779) | [6] 1:06.077 (9.568) | [7] 1:15.835 (9.758) | [8] 1:25.878 (10.043) | [9] 1:35.828 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 1:35.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 25.566 (10.636) | [3] 36.158 (10.592) | [4] 46.629 (10.471) | [5] 56.651 (10.022) | [6] 1:06.253 (9.602) | [7] 1:15.965 (9.712) | [8] 1:26.022 (10.057) | [9] 1:35.906 (9.885) Official Finish Time: 1:35.906 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
KOSHELENKO Oleksii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.827 (14.827) | [2] 25.488 (10.661) | [3] 36.061 (10.573) | [4] 46.467 (10.406) | [5] 56.734 (10.267) | [6] 1:06.462 (9.728) | [7] 1:16.340 (9.878) | [8] 1:26.543 (10.203) | [9] 1:36.992 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:36.992 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.576 (14.576) | [2] 25.314 (10.738) | [3] 35.890 (10.576) | [4] 46.472 (10.582) | [5] 57.331 (10.859) | [6] 1:07.391 (10.060) | [7] 1:17.883 (10.492) | [8] 1:29.084 (11.201) | [9] 1:42.495 (13.411) Official Finish Time: 1:42.495 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 24.675 (10.120) | [3] 34.634 (9.959) | [4] 44.556 (9.922) | [5] 54.518 (9.962) | [6] 1:04.530 (10.012) | [7] 1:14.762 (10.232) | [8] 1:25.239 (10.477) | [9] 1:35.724 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 1:35.724 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:35.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.793 (14.793) | [2] 24.971 (10.178) | [3] 34.964 (9.993) | [4] 44.763 (9.799) | [5] 54.730 (9.967) | [6] 1:04.698 (9.968) | [7] 1:14.958 (10.260) | [8] 1:25.488 (10.530) | [9] 1:35.894 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 1:35.894 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:37.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 24.797 (10.185) | [3] 34.776 (9.979) | [4] 44.759 (9.983) | [5] 54.882 (10.123) | [6] 1:05.082 (10.200) | [7] 1:15.573 (10.491) | [8] 1:26.384 (10.811) | [9] 1:37.676 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:37.676 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
ŁOSIAK Kacper |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.181 (15.181) | [2] 25.976 (10.795) | [3] 36.680 (10.704) | [4] 47.755 (11.075) | [5] 59.222 (11.467) | [6] 1:11.373 (12.151) | [7] 1:24.124 (12.751) | [8] 1:38.075 (13.951) | [9] 1:51.406 (13.331) Official Finish Time: 1:51.406 |
|
- |
(3) |
91. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |