|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 20.369 (11.628) | [3] 31.881 (11.512) | [4] 43.640 (11.759) | [5] 55.112 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 55.112 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 21.659 (12.314) | [3] 34.193 (12.534) | [4] 47.150 (12.957) | [5] 59.837 (12.688) Official Finish Time: 59.837 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:01.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.393 (12.624) | [3] 34.834 (12.441) | [4] 48.122 (13.288) | [5] 1:01.112 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 1:01.112 |
|
4 |
(1) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 22.355 (12.815) | [3] 35.306 (12.951) | [4] 48.529 (13.223) | [5] 1:01.512 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 1:01.512 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
52.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.923 (11.142) | [3] 30.758 (10.835) | [4] 41.905 (11.147) | [5] 52.785 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 52.785 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 21.225 (11.945) | [3] 33.296 (12.071) | [4] 45.929 (12.633) | [5] 58.371 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 58.371 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.778 (9.778) | [2] 22.239 (12.461) | [3] 34.468 (12.229) | [4] 47.312 (12.844) | [5] 1:00.230 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 1:00.230 |
|
- |
(2) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 46.105 (36.059) | [3] 14:07:32.441 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 20.252 (11.587) | [3] 31.834 (11.582) | [4] 43.680 (11.846) | [5] 55.523 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 55.523 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.887 (11.936) | [3] 32.539 (11.652) | [4] 44.566 (12.027) | [5] 56.738 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 56.738 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.442 (9.442) | [2] 21.909 (12.467) | [3] 34.180 (12.271) | [4] 46.446 (12.266) | [5] 58.729 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 58.729 |
|
4 |
(1) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 19.904 (19.904) | [2] 35.523 (15.619) | [3] 49.810 (14.287) | [4] 1:04.546 (14.736) | [5] 1:18.833 (14.287) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.294 (9.294) | [2] 20.796 (11.502) | [3] 31.994 (11.198) | [4] 43.713 (11.719) | [5] 55.172 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 55.172 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 20.671 (11.760) | [3] 31.918 (11.247) | [4] 43.628 (11.710) | [5] 55.398 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 55.398 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 22.217 (12.413) | [3] 35.163 (12.946) | [4] 48.178 (13.015) | [5] 1:00.554 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:00.554 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 21.916 (12.602) | [3] 34.870 (12.954) | [4] 48.295 (13.425) | [5] 1:01.824 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 1:01.824 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 21.474 (11.817) | [3] 33.057 (11.583) | [4] 45.303 (12.246) | [5] 56.378 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 56.378 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
57.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.486 (10.486) | [2] 22.388 (11.902) | [3] 33.975 (11.587) | [4] 45.967 (11.992) | [5] 57.018 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 57.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.762 (10.762) | [2] 23.423 (12.661) | [3] 36.072 (12.649) | [4] 49.039 (12.967) | [5] 57.128 (8.089) Official Finish Time: 57.128 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.591 (10.591) | [2] 23.777 (13.186) | [3] 36.985 (13.208) | [4] 50.747 (13.762) | [5] 1:03.410 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:03.410 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 20.025 (11.354) | [3] 31.467 (11.442) | [4] 43.430 (11.963) | [5] 55.858 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 55.858 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
57.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 21.747 (12.526) | [3] 33.748 (12.001) | [4] 45.911 (12.163) | [5] 57.772 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 57.772 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.550 (12.290) | [3] 33.589 (12.039) | [4] 45.965 (12.376) | [5] 58.512 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 58.512 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.946 (9.946) | [2] 23.172 (13.226) | [3] 36.568 (13.396) | [4] 50.373 (13.805) | [5] 1:04.475 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 1:04.475 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.008 (11.219) | [3] 31.005 (10.997) | [4] 42.267 (11.262) | [5] 53.260 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 53.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.473 (11.438) | [3] 31.787 (11.314) | [4] 43.740 (11.953) | [5] 55.807 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 55.807 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
55.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 21.105 (11.740) | [3] 32.698 (11.593) | [4] 44.468 (11.770) | [5] 55.938 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 55.938 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 23.093 (13.106) | [3] 35.855 (12.762) | [4] 48.789 (12.934) | [5] 1:01.679 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 1:01.679 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 19.997 (11.262) | [3] 31.254 (11.257) | [4] 43.135 (11.881) | [5] 55.501 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 55.501 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.551 (11.661) | [3] 32.484 (11.933) | [4] 44.855 (12.371) | [5] 56.957 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 56.957 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
57.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.141 (9.141) | [2] 20.860 (11.719) | [3] 32.752 (11.892) | [4] 44.989 (12.237) | [5] 57.283 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 57.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 22.100 (12.668) | [3] 34.585 (12.485) | [4] 47.624 (13.039) | [5] 1:00.562 (12.938) Official Finish Time: 1:00.562 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
54.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 20.362 (11.497) | [3] 31.637 (11.275) | [4] 43.167 (11.530) | [5] 54.584 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 54.584 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
56.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 20.762 (11.600) | [3] 32.352 (11.590) | [4] 44.334 (11.982) | [5] 56.688 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 56.688 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 23.363 (13.291) | [3] 36.045 (12.682) | [4] 49.143 (13.098) | [5] 1:02.569 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 1:02.569 |
|
- |
(4) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 22.299 (12.510) | [3] 34.150 (11.851) | [4] 46.405 (12.255) | [5] 58.203 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 58.203 |
|
2 |
(5) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.701 (10.701) | [2] 22.976 (12.275) | [3] 35.108 (12.132) | [4] 47.458 (12.350) | [5] 59.246 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 59.246 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:14.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.531 (10.531) | [2] 25.454 (14.923) | [3] 41.233 (15.779) | [4] 57.626 (16.393) | [5] 1:14.844 (17.219) Official Finish Time: 1:14.844 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 26.879 (26.879) | [2] 45.281 (18.402) | [3] 57.913 (12.632) | [4] 1:10.648 (12.735) | [5] 1:25.830 (15.182) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 28.742 (13.300) | [3] 52.371 (23.629) | [4] 1:06.275 (13.904) | [5] 1:20.898 (14.623) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.893 (11.297) | [3] 31.097 (11.204) | [4] 42.555 (11.458) | [5] 54.061 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 54.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.828 (8.828) | [2] 20.267 (11.439) | [3] 31.612 (11.345) | [4] 43.135 (11.523) | [5] 54.804 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 54.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 20.369 (11.454) | [3] 31.739 (11.370) | [4] 43.519 (11.780) | [5] 55.298 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 55.298 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.086 (10.086) | [2] 22.668 (12.582) | [3] 35.111 (12.443) | [4] 47.978 (12.867) | [5] 1:00.491 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 1:00.491 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.322 (9.322) | [2] 21.724 (12.402) | [3] 34.470 (12.746) | [4] 47.858 (13.388) | [5] 1:01.213 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 1:01.213 |
|