|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.406 (14.406) | [2] 25.310 (10.904) | [3] 35.865 (10.555) | [4] 45.764 (9.899) | [5] 55.377 (9.613) | [6] 1:04.904 (9.527) | [7] 1:14.421 (9.517) | [8] 1:24.089 (9.668) | [9] 1:33.702 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 1:33.702 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT |
|
1:33.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.525 (14.525) | [2] 25.404 (10.879) | [3] 36.075 (10.671) | [4] 45.863 (9.788) | [5] 55.476 (9.613) | [6] 1:05.026 (9.550) | [7] 1:14.518 (9.492) | [8] 1:24.194 (9.676) | [9] 1:33.827 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 1:33.827 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.270 (14.270) | [2] 25.211 (10.941) | [3] 35.999 (10.788) | [4] 45.977 (9.978) | [5] 55.703 (9.726) | [6] 1:05.371 (9.668) | [7] 1:15.199 (9.828) | [8] 1:25.516 (10.317) | [9] 1:36.055 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 1:36.055 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:38.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 25.532 (10.655) | [3] 36.209 (10.677) | [4] 46.292 (10.083) | [5] 56.222 (9.930) | [6] 1:06.271 (10.049) | [7] 1:16.756 (10.485) | [8] 1:27.546 (10.790) | [9] 1:38.055 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 1:38.055 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.195 (14.195) | [2] 25.083 (10.888) | [3] 35.900 (10.817) | [4] 46.100 (10.200) | [5] 55.886 (9.786) | [6] 1:05.751 (9.865) | [7] 1:16.136 (10.385) | [8] 1:27.139 (11.003) | [9] 1:38.521 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 1:38.521 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.276 (16.276) | [2] 27.500 (11.224) | [3] 38.108 (10.608) | [4] 48.359 (10.251) | [5] 58.279 (9.920) | [6] 1:07.921 (9.642) | [7] 1:17.414 (9.493) | [8] 1:27.188 (9.774) | [9] 1:37.005 (9.818) Official Finish Time: 1:37.005 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 27.612 (11.219) | [3] 38.211 (10.599) | [4] 48.424 (10.213) | [5] 58.376 (9.952) | [6] 1:07.986 (9.610) | [7] 1:17.738 (9.752) | [8] 1:27.654 (9.916) | [9] 1:37.452 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 1:37.452 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 27.374 (11.199) | [3] 38.009 (10.635) | [4] 48.277 (10.268) | [5] 58.195 (9.918) | [6] 1:07.908 (9.713) | [7] 1:17.923 (10.015) | [8] 1:27.918 (9.995) | [9] 1:37.595 (9.678) Official Finish Time: 1:37.595 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:38.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 27.254 (11.214) | [3] 37.920 (10.666) | [4] 48.213 (10.293) | [5] 58.542 (10.329) | [6] 1:08.497 (9.955) | [7] 1:18.516 (10.019) | [8] 1:28.720 (10.204) | [9] 1:38.935 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 1:38.935 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
LIFYRENKO Serhij |
UKR |
|
1:33.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 24.973 (10.248) | [3] 34.966 (9.993) | [4] 44.595 (9.629) | [5] 54.153 (9.558) | [6] 1:03.898 (9.745) | [7] 1:13.733 (9.835) | [8] 1:23.735 (10.002) | [9] 1:33.770 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 1:33.770 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 24.782 (10.354) | [3] 34.776 (9.994) | [4] 44.518 (9.742) | [5] 54.238 (9.720) | [6] 1:03.988 (9.750) | [7] 1:13.814 (9.826) | [8] 1:23.834 (10.020) | [9] 1:33.923 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 1:33.923 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
KOSHELENKO Oleksii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 25.300 (10.272) | [3] 35.211 (9.911) | [4] 44.962 (9.751) | [5] 54.510 (9.548) | [6] 1:04.211 (9.701) | [7] 1:13.971 (9.760) | [8] 1:23.972 (10.001) | [9] 1:34.042 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 1:34.042 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.789 (14.789) | [2] 25.019 (10.230) | [3] 35.047 (10.028) | [4] 44.755 (9.708) | [5] 54.262 (9.507) | [6] 1:04.276 (10.014) | [7] 1:14.296 (10.020) | [8] 1:24.407 (10.111) | [9] 1:34.367 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 1:34.367 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
179. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.632 (12.037) | [3] 39.141 (11.509) | [4] 50.145 (11.004) | [5] 1:00.637 (10.492) | [6] 1:10.480 (9.843) | [7] 1:20.167 (9.687) | [8] 1:29.931 (9.764) | [9] 1:39.973 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 1:39.632 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.780 (15.780) | [2] 27.788 (12.008) | [3] 39.375 (11.587) | [4] 50.377 (11.002) | [5] 1:00.879 (10.502) | [6] 1:10.824 (9.945) | [7] 1:20.577 (9.753) | [8] 1:30.300 (9.723) | [9] 1:40.182 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 1:39.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 27.705 (11.834) | [3] 39.220 (11.515) | [4] 50.258 (11.038) | [5] 1:00.763 (10.505) | [6] 1:10.719 (9.956) | [7] 1:20.505 (9.786) | [8] 1:30.812 (10.307) | [9] 1:42.921 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 1:42.467 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
ŁOSIAK Kacper |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 28.244 (11.682) | [3] 39.674 (11.430) | [4] 51.315 (11.641) | [5] 1:03.115 (11.800) | [6] 1:15.268 (12.153) | [7] 1:28.198 (12.930) | [8] 1:41.810 (13.612) | [9] 1:55.436 (13.626) Official Finish Time: 1:55.012 |
|
- |
(4) |
93. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |