|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:40.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 27.595 (12.306) | [3] 38.849 (11.254) | [4] 49.451 (10.602) | [5] 59.893 (10.442) | [6] 1:10.185 (10.292) | [7] 1:20.357 (10.172) | [8] 1:30.626 (10.269) | [9] 1:40.592 (9.967) Official Finish Time: 1:40.592 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:40.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 27.666 (12.278) | [3] 39.121 (11.455) | [4] 49.700 (10.579) | [5] 1:00.042 (10.342) | [6] 1:10.276 (10.234) | [7] 1:20.465 (10.189) | [8] 1:30.837 (10.372) | [9] 1:40.599 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 1:40.599 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.809 (12.291) | [3] 39.303 (11.494) | [4] 49.901 (10.598) | [5] 1:00.365 (10.464) | [6] 1:10.897 (10.532) | [7] 1:21.264 (10.367) | [8] 1:31.978 (10.714) | [9] 1:42.686 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 1:42.686 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
SVIATUN Maria |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:45.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 27.514 (12.323) | [3] 38.994 (11.480) | [4] 49.582 (10.588) | [5] 1:00.180 (10.598) | [6] 1:11.074 (10.894) | [7] 1:21.875 (10.801) | [8] 1:33.542 (11.667) | [9] 1:45.671 (12.129) Official Finish Time: 1:45.671 |
|
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.240 (16.240) | [2] 27.319 (11.079) | [3] 38.364 (11.045) | [4] 49.295 (10.931) | [5] 1:00.152 (10.857) | [6] 1:11.214 (11.062) | [7] 1:22.318 (11.104) | [8] 1:33.057 (10.739) | [9] 1:44.252 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:44.252 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
1:46.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 27.104 (11.093) | [3] 38.053 (10.949) | [4] 48.974 (10.921) | [5] 1:00.011 (11.037) | [6] 1:11.062 (11.051) | [7] 1:22.192 (11.130) | [8] 1:33.986 (11.794) | [9] 1:46.064 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 1:46.064 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 27.237 (11.125) | [3] 38.195 (10.958) | [4] 49.560 (11.365) | [5] 1:00.845 (11.285) | [6] 1:12.430 (11.585) | [7] 1:24.248 (11.818) | [8] 1:36.356 (12.108) | [9] 1:48.010 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 1:48.010 |
|
- |
(4) |
66. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.931 (16.931) | [2] 28.867 (11.936) | [3] 40.006 (11.139) | [4] 50.894 (10.888) | [5] 1:01.837 (10.943) | [6] 1:13.088 (11.251) | [7] 1:24.308 (11.220) | [8] 1:35.595 (11.287) | [9] 1:46.748 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 1:46.748 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.001 (17.001) | [2] 29.027 (12.026) | [3] 40.087 (11.060) | [4] 50.994 (10.907) | [5] 1:02.012 (11.018) | [6] 1:13.327 (11.315) | [7] 1:24.398 (11.071) | [8] 1:35.813 (11.415) | [9] 1:46.938 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 1:46.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
189. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.765 (16.765) | [2] 28.674 (11.909) | [3] 39.850 (11.176) | [4] 50.821 (10.971) | [5] 1:01.807 (10.986) | [6] 1:13.149 (11.342) | [7] 1:24.765 (11.616) | [8] 1:36.557 (11.792) | [9] 1:48.297 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 1:48.297 |
|