|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-ORS |
|
47.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.307 (10.252) | [3] 28.256 (9.949) | [4] 38.186 (9.930) | [5] 47.933 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 47.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:07.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.923 (10.530) | [3] 28.844 (9.921) | [4] 39.399 (10.555) | [5] 1:07.505 (28.107) Official Finish Time: 1:07.505 |
|
- |
(2) |
101. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.768 (10.396) | [3] 28.766 (9.998) | [4] 39.135 (10.369) | [5] 50.578 (11.443) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.997 (8.997) | [2] 19.493 (10.496) | [3] 29.378 (9.885) | [4] 39.349 (9.971) | [5] 48.931 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 48.931 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
48.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.053 (10.348) | [3] 28.971 (9.918) | [4] 39.163 (10.192) | [5] 48.972 (9.809) Official Finish Time: 48.972 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 18.998 (10.527) | [3] 29.416 (10.418) | [4] 40.282 (10.866) | [5] 50.663 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 50.663 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
SVIATUN Maria |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 35.423 (26.560) | [3] 52.276 (16.853) | [4] 1:07.361 (15.085) | [5] 1:24.460 (17.099) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
192. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
49.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 19.331 (10.369) | [3] 29.544 (10.213) | [4] 39.955 (10.411) | [5] 49.953 (9.998) Official Finish Time: 49.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
189. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.468 (10.708) | [3] 30.019 (10.551) | [4] 40.886 (10.867) | [5] 51.429 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 51.429 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.592 (9.592) | [2] 20.490 (10.898) | [3] 31.457 (10.967) | [4] 42.391 (10.934) | [5] 52.640 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 52.640 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 32.909 (24.339) | [3] 51.495 (18.586) | [4] 1:09.563 (18.068) | [5] 18:04:37.857 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|